Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Akron II
vs.
Uralets NT
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 3.Round
28.4 11:30
Stadium: Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Capacity: 1565
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
11 (
3
-
0
-
8
)
Matches
(
3
-
4
-
4
) 11
8 (Ø 0.73)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 11
18 (Ø 1.64)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.36) 15
+1,5:
63.335%
+2,5
: 36.665%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
63.335%
+2,5
: 36.665%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
6 (
2
-
0
-
4
)
Matches
(
3
-
1
-
2
) 6
6 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.17) 7
9 (Ø 1.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.33) 8
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 40%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
60%
+2,5
: 33.33%
Missing players
Akron II
Uralets NT
Doubtful
Akron II
Uralets NT
Players back
Akron II
Uralets NT
Additional info
Akron II
Uralets NT
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Akron II
Akron II vs Volna Kovernino
18.5.2024
Lada Tolyatti vs Akron II
11.5.2024
Akron II vs Orenburg II
4.5.2024
Uralets NT
Uralets NT vs Amkar Perm'
18.5.2024
Orenburg II vs Uralets NT
11.5.2024
Uralets NT vs Nizhny Novgorod II
4.5.2024
Last matches
Akron II
20.4
Ural 2
Akron II
1
0
3
0
13.4
Akron II
Dinamo Kirov
0
0
0
2
16.2
Akron II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0
2
0
15.2
Rubin Kazan' II
Akron II
0
0
3
13.2
Akron II
Sokol Kazan
0
1
2
12.2
Rubin Kazan III
Akron II
0
3
5
11.2
Akron II
Dinamo Kirov
0
3
2
12.11
Akron II
Nosta
0
1
1
1
5.11
Rubin Kazan' II
Akron II
0
0
1
0
23.10
Ural 2
Akron II
0
0
1
1
15.10
Akron II
Orenburg II
2
1
2
3
8.10
Akron II
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
1
1.10
Uralets NT
Akron II
0
0
1
0
24.9
Akron II
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
2
17.9
Torpedo Miass
Akron II
1
0
3
0
9.9
Akron II
Rubin Kazan' II
0
1
0
2
28.8
Akron II
Ural 2
0
2
2
3
19.8
Orenburg II
Akron II
0
0
1
0
13.8
Khimik-Avgust
Akron II
0
0
2
0
7.8
Akron II
Uralets NT
0
1
0
1
Show more
Uralets NT
21.4
Uralets NT
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
1
3
13.4
Ural 2
Uralets NT
1
0
1
1
12.11
Uralets NT
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
2
2
5.11
Torpedo Miass
Uralets NT
0
1
3
1
29.10
Uralets NT
Nosta
0
0
0
0
22.10
Rubin Kazan' II
Uralets NT
0
0
1
0
8.10
Ural 2
Uralets NT
0
0
0
1
1.10
Uralets NT
Akron II
0
0
1
0
20.9
Uralets NT
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
1
0
17.9
Uralets NT
Orenburg II
0
0
0
1
9.9
Uralets NT
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
1
3.9
Nosta
Uralets NT
0
0
0
0
27.8
Uralets NT
Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
0
1
13.8
Uralets NT
Ural 2
0
1
0
2
7.8
Akron II
Uralets NT
0
1
0
1
2.8
Nosta
Uralets NT
0
0
1
0
29.7
Khimik-Avgust
Uralets NT
0
0
0
0
23.7
Orenburg II
Uralets NT
0
1
1
1
16.7
Dinamo Barnaul
Uralets NT
0
0
0
0
12.11
Dinamo Kirov
Uralets NT
0
0
3
Show more
Head to Head
Akron II
1.10.2023
Uralets NT
1:0
(0-0)
Akron II
1.10.
2023
Uralets NT
Akron II
1
0
7.8.2023
Akron II
0:1
(0-1)
Uralets NT
7.8.
2023
Akron II
Uralets NT
0
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Dinamo Kirov
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
Sokol Kazan
-
Dinamo Kirov
-
Nosta
-
Orenburg II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Ural 2
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Rubin Kazan III
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Ural 2
-
Uralets NT
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Nosta
-
Akron II
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Orenburg II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Ural 2
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Ural 2
-
Nosta
-
Akron II
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Sokol Kazan
11
8
3
0
25:13
12
27
1.
Sokol Kazan
27
25:13
11
2.
Dinamo Kirov
11
8
2
1
26:8
18
26
2.
Dinamo Kirov
26
26:8
11
3.
Amkar Perm'
11
8
2
1
18:5
13
26
3.
Amkar Perm'
26
18:5
11
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
11
5
4
2
13:8
5
19
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
19
13:8
11
5.
Ural 2
11
5
4
2
15:11
4
19
5.
Ural 2
19
15:11
11
6.
Nosta
11
4
1
6
16:18
-2
13
6.
Nosta
13
16:18
11
7.
Uralets NT
11
3
4
4
11:15
-4
13
7.
Uralets NT
13
11:15
11
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
11
1
8
2
8:12
-4
11
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
11
8:12
11
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
11
2
5
4
10:16
-6
11
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
11
10:16
11
10.
Orenburg II
11
3
1
7
16:25
-9
10
10.
Orenburg II
10
16:25
11
11.
Volna Kovernino
11
2
3
6
13:15
-2
9
11.
Volna Kovernino
9
13:15
11
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
2
3
6
15:20
-5
9
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
9
15:20
11
13.
Akron II
11
3
0
8
8:18
-10
9
13.
Akron II
9
8:18
11
14.
Lada Tolyatti
11
1
4
6
10:20
-10
7
14.
Lada Tolyatti
7
10:20
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Dinamo Kirov
5
5
0
0
17:3
14
15
2.
Dinamo Kirov
15
17:3
5
2.
Amkar Perm'
7
4
2
1
11:5
6
14
3.
Amkar Perm'
14
11:5
7
3.
Sokol Kazan
5
3
2
0
12:5
7
11
1.
Sokol Kazan
11
12:5
5
4.
Ural 2
6
2
3
1
9:7
2
9
5.
Ural 2
9
9:7
6
5.
Nizhny Novgorod II
6
2
2
2
5:4
1
8
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
8
5:4
6
6.
Rubin Kazan' II
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
7
5:3
4
7.
Nosta
6
2
1
3
8:8
0
7
6.
Nosta
7
8:8
6
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
6
1
4
1
6:6
0
7
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
7
6:6
6
9.
Orenburg II
6
2
1
3
12:14
-2
7
10.
Orenburg II
7
12:14
6
10.
Akron II
6
2
0
4
6:9
-3
6
13.
Akron II
6
6:9
6
11.
Lada Tolyatti
6
1
2
3
4:8
-4
5
14.
Lada Tolyatti
5
4:8
6
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
1
1
2
6:5
1
4
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
6:5
4
13.
Uralets NT
5
0
3
2
4:7
-3
3
7.
Uralets NT
3
4:7
5
14.
Volna Kovernino
5
1
0
4
6:9
-3
3
11.
Volna Kovernino
3
6:9
5
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Sokol Kazan
6
5
1
0
13:8
5
16
1.
Sokol Kazan
16
13:8
6
2.
Amkar Perm'
4
4
0
0
7:0
7
12
3.
Amkar Perm'
12
7:0
4
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
7
3
3
1
8:5
3
12
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
12
8:5
7
4.
Dinamo Kirov
6
3
2
1
9:5
4
11
2.
Dinamo Kirov
11
9:5
6
5.
Ural 2
5
3
1
1
6:4
2
10
5.
Ural 2
10
6:4
5
6.
Uralets NT
6
3
1
2
7:8
-1
10
7.
Uralets NT
10
7:8
6
7.
Volna Kovernino
6
1
3
2
7:6
1
6
11.
Volna Kovernino
6
7:6
6
8.
Nosta
5
2
0
3
8:10
-2
6
6.
Nosta
6
8:10
5
9.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
1
2
4
9:15
-6
5
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
5
9:15
7
10.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
5
0
4
1
2:6
-4
4
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
4
2:6
5
11.
Nizhny Novgorod II
5
0
3
2
5:12
-7
3
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
3
5:12
5
12.
Orenburg II
5
1
0
4
4:11
-7
3
10.
Orenburg II
3
4:11
5
13.
Akron II
5
1
0
4
2:9
-7
3
13.
Akron II
3
2:9
5
14.
Lada Tolyatti
5
0
2
3
6:12
-6
2
14.
Lada Tolyatti
2
6:12
5
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...