Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Akron II
vs.
Orenburg II
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 14.Round
15.10 10:00
Stadium: Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Capacity: 1565
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
16 (
0
-
3
-
13
)
Matches
(
3
-
6
-
7
) 16
9 (Ø 0.56)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.88) 14
34 (Ø 2.13)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.5) 24
+1,5:
75%
+2,5
: 37.5%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
68.75%
+2,5
: 25%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
8 (
0
-
2
-
6
)
Matches
(
2
-
2
-
4
) 8
7 (Ø 0.88)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.88) 7
16 (Ø 2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.63) 13
+1,5:
87.5%
+2,5
: 37.5%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
62.5%
+2,5
: 37.5%
Missing players
Akron II
Orenburg II
Doubtful
Akron II
Orenburg II
Players back
Akron II
Orenburg II
Additional info
Akron II
Orenburg II
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Akron II
Rubin Kazan' II vs Akron II
5.11.2023
Akron II vs Zenit Izhevsk
29.10.2023
Ural 2 vs Akron II
23.10.2023
Orenburg II
Orenburg II vs Dinamo Barnaul
9.11.2023
Ural 2 vs Orenburg II
28.10.2023
Orenburg II vs Torpedo Miass
22.10.2023
Last matches
Akron II
8.10
Akron II
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
1
1.10
Uralets NT
Akron II
0
0
1
0
24.9
Akron II
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
2
17.9
Torpedo Miass
Akron II
1
0
3
0
9.9
Akron II
Rubin Kazan' II
0
1
0
2
28.8
Akron II
Ural 2
0
2
2
3
19.8
Orenburg II
Akron II
0
0
1
0
13.8
Khimik-Avgust
Akron II
0
0
2
0
7.8
Akron II
Uralets NT
0
1
0
1
29.7
Dinamo Barnaul
Akron II
2
0
5
0
23.7
Akron II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
1
3
19.7
Nosta
Akron II
2
1
4
1
Show more
Orenburg II
8.10
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
0
0
2
1.10
Khimik-Avgust
Orenburg II
1
0
2
0
23.9
Orenburg II
Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
0
1
17.9
Uralets NT
Orenburg II
0
0
0
1
9.9
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
1
0
3
0
2.9
Orenburg II
Ural 2
1
0
1
1
27.8
Torpedo Miass
Orenburg II
1
0
2
0
19.8
Orenburg II
Akron II
0
0
1
0
13.8
Nosta
Orenburg II
0
1
1
1
6.8
Orenburg II
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
0
0
29.7
Rubin Kazan' II
Orenburg II
0
0
2
2
23.7
Orenburg II
Uralets NT
0
1
1
1
4.6
Orenburg II
Nosta
2
0
3
0
28.5
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
1
0
5
1
21.5
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
2
2
14.5
Ural 2
Orenburg II
0
1
1
1
7.5
Orenburg II
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
3
29.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
2
0
4
0
26.4
Irtysh
Orenburg II
1
0
3
0
16.4
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
2
0
5
0
Show more
Head to Head
Akron II
19.8.2023
Orenburg II
1:0
(0-0)
Akron II
19.8.
2023
Orenburg II
Akron II
1
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Ural 2
-
Uralets NT
-
Torpedo Miass
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Uralets NT
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Orenburg II
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Nosta
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Nosta
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Ural 2
-
Akron II
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Uralets NT
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Khimik-Avgust
-
Uralets NT
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Nosta
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Torpedo Miass
16
11
3
2
33:12
21
36
1.
Torpedo Miass
36
33:12
16
2.
Khimik-Avgust
16
8
7
1
19:6
13
31
2.
Khimik-Avgust
31
19:6
16
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
16
7
5
4
15:14
1
26
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
26
15:14
16
4.
Nosta
16
6
7
3
19:14
5
25
4.
Nosta
25
19:14
16
5.
Ural 2
16
5
6
5
20:20
0
21
5.
Ural 2
21
20:20
16
6.
Uralets NT
16
4
6
6
8:12
-4
18
6.
Uralets NT
18
8:12
16
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
16
4
5
7
28:29
-1
17
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
17
28:29
16
8.
Orenburg II
16
3
6
7
14:24
-10
15
8.
Orenburg II
15
14:24
16
9.
Akron II
16
0
3
13
9:34
-25
3
9.
Akron II
3
9:34
16
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Khimik-Avgust
8
5
3
0
8:1
7
18
2.
Khimik-Avgust
18
8:1
8
2.
Torpedo Miass
8
5
2
1
15:4
11
17
1.
Torpedo Miass
17
15:4
8
3.
Nosta
8
3
3
2
13:11
2
12
4.
Nosta
12
13:11
8
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
8
2
4
2
7:8
-1
10
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
10
7:8
8
5.
Ural 2
8
2
3
3
8:10
-2
9
5.
Ural 2
9
8:10
8
6.
Uralets NT
8
2
2
4
4:7
-3
8
6.
Uralets NT
8
4:7
8
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
8
2
1
5
13:15
-2
7
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
13:15
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
1
4
3
7:11
-4
7
8.
Orenburg II
7
7:11
8
9.
Akron II
8
0
2
6
7:16
-9
2
9.
Akron II
2
7:16
8
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Torpedo Miass
8
6
1
1
18:8
10
19
1.
Torpedo Miass
19
18:8
8
2.
Rubin Kazan' II
8
5
1
2
8:6
2
16
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
16
8:6
8
3.
Khimik-Avgust
8
3
4
1
11:5
6
13
2.
Khimik-Avgust
13
11:5
8
4.
Nosta
8
3
4
1
6:3
3
13
4.
Nosta
13
6:3
8
5.
Ural 2
8
3
3
2
12:10
2
12
5.
Ural 2
12
12:10
8
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
8
2
4
2
15:14
1
10
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
10
15:14
8
7.
Uralets NT
8
2
4
2
4:5
-1
10
6.
Uralets NT
10
4:5
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
2
2
4
7:13
-6
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
7:13
8
9.
Akron II
8
0
1
7
2:18
-16
1
9.
Akron II
1
2:18
8
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...