Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Akron II
vs.
Dinamo Kirov
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 1.Round
13.4 14:30
Stadium: Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Capacity: 1565
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
11 (
3
-
0
-
8
)
Matches
(
8
-
2
-
1
) 11
8 (Ø 0.73)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2.36) 26
18 (Ø 1.64)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.73) 8
+1,5:
63.335%
+2,5
: 36.665%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
91.665%
+2,5
: 65%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
6 (
2
-
0
-
4
)
Matches
(
3
-
2
-
1
) 6
6 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.5) 9
9 (Ø 1.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.83) 5
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 40%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 50%
Missing players
Akron II
Dinamo Kirov
Doubtful
Akron II
Dinamo Kirov
Players back
Akron II
Dinamo Kirov
Additional info
Akron II
Dinamo Kirov
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Akron II
Akron II vs Orenburg II
4.5.2024
Akron II vs Uralets NT
28.4.2024
Ural 2 vs Akron II
20.4.2024
Dinamo Kirov
Dinamo Kirov vs Volna Kovernino
4.5.2024
Lada Tolyatti vs Dinamo Kirov
27.4.2024
Dinamo Kirov vs Orenburg II
20.4.2024
Last matches
Akron II
16.2
Akron II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0
2
0
15.2
Rubin Kazan' II
Akron II
0
0
3
13.2
Akron II
Sokol Kazan
0
1
2
12.2
Rubin Kazan III
Akron II
0
3
5
11.2
Akron II
Dinamo Kirov
0
3
2
12.11
Akron II
Nosta
0
1
1
1
5.11
Rubin Kazan' II
Akron II
0
0
1
0
23.10
Ural 2
Akron II
0
0
1
1
15.10
Akron II
Orenburg II
2
1
2
3
8.10
Akron II
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
1
1.10
Uralets NT
Akron II
0
0
1
0
24.9
Akron II
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
2
17.9
Torpedo Miass
Akron II
1
0
3
0
9.9
Akron II
Rubin Kazan' II
0
1
0
2
28.8
Akron II
Ural 2
0
2
2
3
19.8
Orenburg II
Akron II
0
0
1
0
13.8
Khimik-Avgust
Akron II
0
0
2
0
7.8
Akron II
Uralets NT
0
1
0
1
29.7
Dinamo Barnaul
Akron II
2
0
5
0
23.7
Akron II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
1
3
Show more
Dinamo Kirov
16.2
Rubin Kazan III
Dinamo Kirov
0
0
0
15.2
Sokol Kazan
Dinamo Kirov
0
1
0
13.2
Dinamo Kirov
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0
2
0
12.2
Rubin Kazan' II
Dinamo Kirov
0
0
1
11.2
Akron II
Dinamo Kirov
0
3
2
12.11
Dinamo Kirov
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
1
0
5.11
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Kirov
1
0
3
2
29.10
Dinamo Kirov
Zorkiy
0
0
1
0
25.10
Dinamo Kirov
Znamya Truda
1
0
3
1
22.10
Baltika BFU
Dinamo Kirov
0
0
0
0
15.10
Dinamo Kirov
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
3
1
8.10
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo Kirov
1
0
2
0
1.10
Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
0
1
1
23.9
Irkutsk
Dinamo Kirov
0
0
2
0
17.9
Dinamo Kirov
Yenisey II
0
0
2
3
9.9
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Kirov
2
0
2
1
4.9
Dinamo Kirov
2Drots
0
1
0
2
27.8
Elektron VN
Dinamo Kirov
0
0
0
1
23.8
Chertanovo
Dinamo Kirov
0
1
0
1
19.8
Dinamo Kirov
Tver
2
0
2
0
Show more
Head to Head
Akron II
11.2.2024
Akron II
3:2
()
Dinamo Kirov
11.2.
2024
Akron II
Dinamo Kirov
3
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
Sokol Kazan
-
Dinamo Kirov
-
Nosta
-
Orenburg II
-
Khimik-Avgust
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Rubin Kazan III
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Ural 2
-
Uralets NT
-
Torpedo Miass
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
-
Zorkiy
-
Znamya Truda
-
Torpedo Vladimir
-
Zenit II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Rubin Kazan III
-
Sokol Kazan
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Akron II
-
Dinamo Vologda
-
Baltika BFU
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Sokol Kazan
11
8
3
0
25:13
12
27
1.
Sokol Kazan
27
25:13
11
2.
Dinamo Kirov
11
8
2
1
26:8
18
26
2.
Dinamo Kirov
26
26:8
11
3.
Amkar Perm'
11
8
2
1
18:5
13
26
3.
Amkar Perm'
26
18:5
11
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
11
5
4
2
13:8
5
19
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
19
13:8
11
5.
Ural 2
11
5
4
2
15:11
4
19
5.
Ural 2
19
15:11
11
6.
Nosta
11
4
1
6
16:18
-2
13
6.
Nosta
13
16:18
11
7.
Uralets NT
11
3
4
4
11:15
-4
13
7.
Uralets NT
13
11:15
11
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
11
1
8
2
8:12
-4
11
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
11
8:12
11
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
11
2
5
4
10:16
-6
11
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
11
10:16
11
10.
Orenburg II
11
3
1
7
16:25
-9
10
10.
Orenburg II
10
16:25
11
11.
Volna Kovernino
11
2
3
6
13:15
-2
9
11.
Volna Kovernino
9
13:15
11
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
2
3
6
15:20
-5
9
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
9
15:20
11
13.
Akron II
11
3
0
8
8:18
-10
9
13.
Akron II
9
8:18
11
14.
Lada Tolyatti
11
1
4
6
10:20
-10
7
14.
Lada Tolyatti
7
10:20
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Dinamo Kirov
5
5
0
0
17:3
14
15
2.
Dinamo Kirov
15
17:3
5
2.
Amkar Perm'
7
4
2
1
11:5
6
14
3.
Amkar Perm'
14
11:5
7
3.
Sokol Kazan
5
3
2
0
12:5
7
11
1.
Sokol Kazan
11
12:5
5
4.
Ural 2
6
2
3
1
9:7
2
9
5.
Ural 2
9
9:7
6
5.
Nizhny Novgorod II
6
2
2
2
5:4
1
8
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
8
5:4
6
6.
Rubin Kazan' II
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
7
5:3
4
7.
Nosta
6
2
1
3
8:8
0
7
6.
Nosta
7
8:8
6
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
6
1
4
1
6:6
0
7
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
7
6:6
6
9.
Orenburg II
6
2
1
3
12:14
-2
7
10.
Orenburg II
7
12:14
6
10.
Akron II
6
2
0
4
6:9
-3
6
13.
Akron II
6
6:9
6
11.
Lada Tolyatti
6
1
2
3
4:8
-4
5
14.
Lada Tolyatti
5
4:8
6
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
1
1
2
6:5
1
4
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
6:5
4
13.
Uralets NT
5
0
3
2
4:7
-3
3
7.
Uralets NT
3
4:7
5
14.
Volna Kovernino
5
1
0
4
6:9
-3
3
11.
Volna Kovernino
3
6:9
5
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Sokol Kazan
6
5
1
0
13:8
5
16
1.
Sokol Kazan
16
13:8
6
2.
Amkar Perm'
4
4
0
0
7:0
7
12
3.
Amkar Perm'
12
7:0
4
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
7
3
3
1
8:5
3
12
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
12
8:5
7
4.
Dinamo Kirov
6
3
2
1
9:5
4
11
2.
Dinamo Kirov
11
9:5
6
5.
Ural 2
5
3
1
1
6:4
2
10
5.
Ural 2
10
6:4
5
6.
Uralets NT
6
3
1
2
7:8
-1
10
7.
Uralets NT
10
7:8
6
7.
Volna Kovernino
6
1
3
2
7:6
1
6
11.
Volna Kovernino
6
7:6
6
8.
Nosta
5
2
0
3
8:10
-2
6
6.
Nosta
6
8:10
5
9.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
1
2
4
9:15
-6
5
12.
Dinamo Barnaul
5
9:15
7
10.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
5
0
4
1
2:6
-4
4
8.
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
4
2:6
5
11.
Nizhny Novgorod II
5
0
3
2
5:12
-7
3
9.
Nizhny Novgorod II
3
5:12
5
12.
Orenburg II
5
1
0
4
4:11
-7
3
10.
Orenburg II
3
4:11
5
13.
Akron II
5
1
0
4
2:9
-7
3
13.
Akron II
3
2:9
5
14.
Lada Tolyatti
5
0
2
3
6:12
-6
2
14.
Lada Tolyatti
2
6:12
5
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...