Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Uralets NT
vs.
Orenburg II
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 10.Round
17.9 12:00
Stadium: Stadion Uralmash
Capacity: 35061
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
16 (
4
-
6
-
6
)
Matches
(
3
-
6
-
7
) 16
8 (Ø 0.5)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.88) 14
12 (Ø 0.75)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.5) 24
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 12.5%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
68.75%
+2,5
: 25%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
8 (
2
-
2
-
4
)
Matches
(
2
-
2
-
4
) 8
4 (Ø 0.5)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.88) 7
7 (Ø 0.88)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.63) 13
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 12.5%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
62.5%
+2,5
: 37.5%
Missing players
Uralets NT
Orenburg II
Doubtful
Uralets NT
Orenburg II
Players back
Uralets NT
Orenburg II
Additional info
Uralets NT
Orenburg II
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Uralets NT
Ural 2 vs Uralets NT
8.10.2023
Uralets NT vs Akron II
1.10.2023
Uralets NT vs Khimik-Avgust
20.9.2023
Orenburg II
Orenburg II vs Nosta
8.10.2023
Khimik-Avgust vs Orenburg II
1.10.2023
Orenburg II vs Rubin Kazan' II
23.9.2023
Last matches
Uralets NT
9.9
Uralets NT
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
1
3.9
Nosta
Uralets NT
0
0
0
0
27.8
Uralets NT
Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
0
1
13.8
Uralets NT
Ural 2
0
1
0
2
7.8
Akron II
Uralets NT
0
1
0
1
2.8
Nosta
Uralets NT
0
0
1
0
29.7
Khimik-Avgust
Uralets NT
0
0
0
0
23.7
Orenburg II
Uralets NT
0
1
1
1
16.7
Dinamo Barnaul
Uralets NT
0
0
0
0
12.11
Dinamo Kirov
Uralets NT
0
0
3
10.11
Uralets NT
Zorkiy II
0
3
0
8.11
Dorozhnik
Uralets NT
0
2
0
6.11
Uralets NT
Pobeda
0
1
2
4.11
Uralets NT
Atom Novovoronezh
0
1
0
13.10
Irtysh Omsk II
Uralets NT
0
2
1
7.10
Uralets NT
Tobol Kurgan
0
8
1
30.9
Vityaz-GTU
Uralets NT
0
1
4
23.9
Uralets NT
Metallurg Asha
0
1
4
16.9
Amkar Perm II
Uralets NT
0
0
4
9.9
Uralets NT
Torpedo Miass II
0
3
2
Show more
Orenburg II
9.9
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
1
0
3
0
2.9
Orenburg II
Ural 2
1
0
1
1
27.8
Torpedo Miass
Orenburg II
1
0
2
0
19.8
Orenburg II
Akron II
0
0
1
0
13.8
Nosta
Orenburg II
0
1
1
1
6.8
Orenburg II
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
0
0
29.7
Rubin Kazan' II
Orenburg II
0
0
2
2
23.7
Orenburg II
Uralets NT
0
1
1
1
4.6
Orenburg II
Nosta
2
0
3
0
28.5
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
1
0
5
1
21.5
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
2
2
14.5
Ural 2
Orenburg II
0
1
1
1
7.5
Orenburg II
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
3
29.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
2
0
4
0
26.4
Irtysh
Orenburg II
1
0
3
0
16.4
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
2
0
5
0
9.4
Orenburg II
Nosta
1
0
2
1
2.4
Ural 2
Orenburg II
1
0
3
0
12.11
Orenburg II
Tyumen
0
1
0
2
6.11
Orenburg II
Amkar Perm'
0
2
0
4
Show more
Head to Head
Uralets NT
23.7.2023
Orenburg II
1:1
(0-1)
Uralets NT
23.7.
2023
Orenburg II
Uralets NT
1
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Ural 2
-
Zorkiy II
-
Pobeda
-
Atom Novovoronezh
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Nosta
-
Akron II
-
Nosta
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Orenburg II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Ural 2
-
Akron II
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Uralets NT
-
Nosta
-
Dinamo Barnaul
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Nosta
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Ural 2
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Torpedo Miass
16
11
3
2
33:12
21
36
1.
Torpedo Miass
36
33:12
16
2.
Khimik-Avgust
16
8
7
1
19:6
13
31
2.
Khimik-Avgust
31
19:6
16
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
16
7
5
4
15:14
1
26
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
26
15:14
16
4.
Nosta
16
6
7
3
19:14
5
25
4.
Nosta
25
19:14
16
5.
Ural 2
16
5
6
5
20:20
0
21
5.
Ural 2
21
20:20
16
6.
Uralets NT
16
4
6
6
8:12
-4
18
6.
Uralets NT
18
8:12
16
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
16
4
5
7
28:29
-1
17
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
17
28:29
16
8.
Orenburg II
16
3
6
7
14:24
-10
15
8.
Orenburg II
15
14:24
16
9.
Akron II
16
0
3
13
9:34
-25
3
9.
Akron II
3
9:34
16
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Khimik-Avgust
8
5
3
0
8:1
7
18
2.
Khimik-Avgust
18
8:1
8
2.
Torpedo Miass
8
5
2
1
15:4
11
17
1.
Torpedo Miass
17
15:4
8
3.
Nosta
8
3
3
2
13:11
2
12
4.
Nosta
12
13:11
8
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
8
2
4
2
7:8
-1
10
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
10
7:8
8
5.
Ural 2
8
2
3
3
8:10
-2
9
5.
Ural 2
9
8:10
8
6.
Uralets NT
8
2
2
4
4:7
-3
8
6.
Uralets NT
8
4:7
8
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
8
2
1
5
13:15
-2
7
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
13:15
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
1
4
3
7:11
-4
7
8.
Orenburg II
7
7:11
8
9.
Akron II
8
0
2
6
7:16
-9
2
9.
Akron II
2
7:16
8
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Torpedo Miass
8
6
1
1
18:8
10
19
1.
Torpedo Miass
19
18:8
8
2.
Rubin Kazan' II
8
5
1
2
8:6
2
16
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
16
8:6
8
3.
Khimik-Avgust
8
3
4
1
11:5
6
13
2.
Khimik-Avgust
13
11:5
8
4.
Nosta
8
3
4
1
6:3
3
13
4.
Nosta
13
6:3
8
5.
Ural 2
8
3
3
2
12:10
2
12
5.
Ural 2
12
12:10
8
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
8
2
4
2
15:14
1
10
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
10
15:14
8
7.
Uralets NT
8
2
4
2
4:5
-1
10
6.
Uralets NT
10
4:5
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
2
2
4
7:13
-6
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
7:13
8
9.
Akron II
8
0
1
7
2:18
-16
1
9.
Akron II
1
2:18
8
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...