Champions league (8)
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (5)
League One (3)
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Championship
23.10. 19:45
Bristol City
vs.
Charlton Athletic
23.10.
19:45

Bristol City
Charlton Athletic
23.10. 19:45
Derby County
vs.
Wigan Athletic
23.10.
19:45

Derby County
Wigan Athletic
23.10. 19:45
Fulham FC
vs.
Luton Town
23.10.
19:45

Fulham FC
Luton Town
23.10. 19:45
Huddersfield Town
vs.
Middlesbrough
23.10.
19:45

Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
23.10. 19:45
Nottingham Forest
vs.
Hull City
23.10.
19:45

Nottingham Forest
Hull City
26.10. 12:30
Sheffield Wednesday
vs.
Leeds United
26.10.
12:30

Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds United
26.10. 15:00
Birmingham City
vs.
Luton Town
26.10.
15:00

Birmingham City
Luton Town
26.10. 15:00
Huddersfield Town
vs.
Barnsley
26.10.
15:00

Huddersfield Town
Barnsley
26.10. 15:00
Hull City
vs.
Derby County
26.10.
15:00

Hull City
Derby County
26.10. 15:00
Middlesbrough
vs.
Fulham FC
26.10.
15:00

Middlesbrough
Fulham FC
26.10. 15:00
Millwall
vs.
Stoke City
26.10.
15:00

Millwall
Stoke City
26.10. 15:00
Nottingham Forest
vs.
Reading
26.10.
15:00

Nottingham Forest
Reading
26.10. 15:00
Preston North End
vs.
Blackburn Rovers
26.10.
15:00

Preston North End
Blackburn Rovers
26.10. 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
vs.
Charlton Athletic
26.10.
15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Charlton Athletic
27.10. 12:00
Swansea City
vs.
Cardiff City
27.10.
12:00

Swansea City
Cardiff City
27.10. 13:30
Bristol City
vs.
Wigan Athletic
27.10.
13:30

Bristol City
Wigan Athletic
28.10. 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
vs.
Brentford
28.10.
19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
01.11. 19:45
Barnsley
vs.
Bristol City
01.11.
19:45

Barnsley
Bristol City
02.11. 12:30
Wigan Athletic
vs.
Swansea City
02.11.
12:30

Wigan Athletic
Swansea City
02.11. 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
vs.
Sheffield Wednesday
02.11.
15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
02.11. 15:00
Brentford
vs.
Huddersfield Town
02.11.
15:00

Brentford
Huddersfield Town
02.11. 15:00
Cardiff City
vs.
Birmingham City
02.11.
15:00

Cardiff City
Birmingham City
02.11. 15:00
Derby County
vs.
Middlesbrough
02.11.
15:00

Derby County
Middlesbrough
02.11. 15:00
Fulham FC
vs.
Hull City
02.11.
15:00

Fulham FC
Hull City
02.11. 15:00
Leeds United
vs.
Queens Park Rangers
02.11.
15:00

Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
02.11. 15:00
Luton Town
vs.
Nottingham Forest
02.11.
15:00

Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
02.11. 15:00
Reading
vs.
Millwall
02.11.
15:00

Reading
Millwall

League One
23.10. 19:45
Coventry City
vs.
Fleetwood Town
23.10.
19:45

Coventry City
Fleetwood Town
23.10. 19:45
Ipswich Town
vs.
Rotherham United
23.10.
19:45

Ipswich Town
Rotherham United
23.10. 19:45
Peterborough United
vs.
Accrington Stanley
23.10.
19:45

Peterborough United
Accrington Stanley
26.10. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
vs.
Gillingham
26.10.
15:00

Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
26.10. 15:00
Bristol Rovers
vs.
Portsmouth
26.10.
15:00

Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth
26.10. 15:00
Burton Albion
vs.
Blackpool
26.10.
15:00

Burton Albion
Blackpool
26.10. 15:00
Fleetwood Town
vs.
Milton Keynes Dons
26.10.
15:00

Fleetwood Town
Milton Keynes Dons
26.10. 15:00
Lincoln City
vs.
Bolton Wanderers
26.10.
15:00

Lincoln City
Bolton Wanderers
26.10. 15:00
Oxford United
vs.
Rochdale
26.10.
15:00

Oxford United
Rochdale
26.10. 15:00
Peterborough United
vs.
Coventry City
26.10.
15:00

Peterborough United
Coventry City
26.10. 15:00
Rotherham United
vs.
Wycombe Wanderers
26.10.
15:00

Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
26.10. 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs.
Sunderland AFC
26.10.
15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland AFC
26.10. 15:00
Southend United
vs.
Ipswich Town
26.10.
15:00

Southend United
Ipswich Town
26.10. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
vs.
Doncaster Rovers
26.10.
15:00

Tranmere Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
02.11. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs.
Lincoln City
02.11.
15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Lincoln City
02.11. 15:00
Blackpool
vs.
Peterborough United
02.11.
15:00

Blackpool
Peterborough United
02.11. 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
vs.
Fleetwood Town
02.11.
15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Fleetwood Town

Europa League
24.10. 17:55
AZ
vs.
Astana
24.10.
17:55

AZ
Astana
24.10. 17:55
Qarabağ
vs.
APOEL
24.10.
17:55

Qarabağ
APOEL
24.10. 17:55
Porto
vs.
Rangers
24.10.
17:55

Porto
Rangers
24.10. 17:55
Young Boys
vs.
Feyenoord
24.10.
17:55

Young Boys
Feyenoord
24.10. 17:55
Gent
vs.
Wolfsburg
24.10.
17:55

Gent
Wolfsburg
24.10. 17:55
Saint-Étienne
vs.
Oleksandria
24.10.
17:55

Saint-Étienne
Oleksandria
24.10. 17:55
CSKA Moskva
vs.
Ferencváros
24.10.
17:55

CSKA Moskva
Ferencváros
24.10. 17:55
Ludogorets
vs.
Espanyol Barcelona
24.10.
17:55

Ludogorets
Espanyol Barcelona
24.10. 17:55
Roma AS
vs.
Borussia M´gladbach
24.10.
17:55

Roma AS
Borussia M´gladbach
24.10. 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir
vs.
Wolfsberger AC
24.10.
17:55

İstanbul Başakşehir
Wolfsberger AC
24.10. 17:55
Beşiktaş
vs.
Sporting Braga
24.10.
17:55

Beşiktaş
Sporting Braga
24.10. 17:55
Slovan Bratislava
vs.
Wolverhampton
24.10.
17:55

Slovan Bratislava
Wolverhampton
24.10. 17:55
Partizan
vs.
Manchester United
24.10.
17:55

Partizan
Manchester United
24.10. 20:00
Celtic
vs.
Lazio SS
24.10.
20:00

Celtic
Lazio SS
24.10. 20:00
Stade Rennes
vs.
CFR Cluj
24.10.
20:00

Stade Rennes
CFR Cluj
24.10. 20:00
Arsenal FC
vs.
Vitória Guimarães
24.10.
20:00

Arsenal FC
Vitória Guimarães
24.10. 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs.
Standard Liège
24.10.
20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Standard Liège
24.10. 20:00
Sevilla FC
vs.
F91 Dudelange
24.10.
20:00

Sevilla FC
F91 Dudelange
24.10. 20:00
Dynamo Kyiv
vs.
København
24.10.
20:00

Dynamo Kyiv
København
24.10. 20:00
Malmö FF
vs.
Lugano
24.10.
20:00

Malmö FF
Lugano
24.10. 20:00
Getafe CF
vs.
Basel
24.10.
20:00

Getafe CF
Basel
24.10. 20:00
Trabzonspor
vs.
Krasnodar
24.10.
20:00

Trabzonspor
Krasnodar
24.10. 20:00
Sporting CP
vs.
Rosenborg
24.10.
20:00

Sporting CP
Rosenborg
24.10. 20:00
PSV
vs.
LASK Linz
24.10.
20:00

PSV
LASK Linz

League Two
26.10. 13:00
Exeter City
vs.
Plymouth Argyle
26.10.
13:00

Exeter City
Plymouth Argyle
26.10. 15:00
Colchester United
vs.
Newport County
26.10.
15:00

Colchester United
Newport County
26.10. 15:00
Crawley Town
vs.
Swindon Town
26.10.
15:00

Crawley Town
Swindon Town
26.10. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs.
Crewe Alexandra
26.10.
15:00

Forest Green Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
26.10. 15:00
Grimsby Town
vs.
Cheltenham Town
26.10.
15:00

Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
26.10. 15:00
Leyton Orient
vs.
Carlisle United
26.10.
15:00

Leyton Orient
Carlisle United
26.10. 15:00
Macclesfield Town
vs.
Bradford City
26.10.
15:00

Macclesfield Town
Bradford City
26.10. 15:00
Northampton Town
vs.
Cambridge United
26.10.
15:00

Northampton Town
Cambridge United
26.10. 15:00
Port Vale
vs.
Oldham Athletic
26.10.
15:00

Port Vale
Oldham Athletic
26.10. 15:00
Salford City
vs.
Scunthorpe United
26.10.
15:00

Salford City
Scunthorpe United
26.10. 15:00
Stevenage
vs.
Morecambe
26.10.
15:00

Stevenage
Morecambe
26.10. 15:00
Walsall
vs.
Mansfield Town
26.10.
15:00

Walsall
Mansfield Town
02.11. 15:00
Bradford City
vs.
Exeter City
02.11.
15:00

Bradford City
Exeter City
02.11. 15:00
Cambridge United
vs.
Crawley Town
02.11.
15:00

Cambridge United
Crawley Town
02.11. 15:00
Carlisle United
vs.
Macclesfield Town
02.11.
15:00

Carlisle United
Macclesfield Town
02.11. 15:00
Cheltenham Town
vs.
Forest Green Rovers
02.11.
15:00

Cheltenham Town
Forest Green Rovers
02.11. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
vs.
Port Vale
02.11.
15:00

Crewe Alexandra
Port Vale
02.11. 15:00
Mansfield Town
vs.
Colchester United
02.11.
15:00

Mansfield Town
Colchester United
02.11. 15:00
Morecambe
vs.
Leyton Orient
02.11.
15:00

Morecambe
Leyton Orient
02.11. 15:00
Newport County
vs.
Salford City
02.11.
15:00

Newport County
Salford City
02.11. 15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs.
Northampton Town
02.11.
15:00

Oldham Athletic
Northampton Town
02.11. 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
vs.
Grimsby Town
02.11.
15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Grimsby Town
02.11. 15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs.
Stevenage
02.11.
15:00

Scunthorpe United
Stevenage
02.11. 15:00
Swindon Town
vs.
Walsall
02.11.
15:00

Swindon Town
Walsall
















These previews are complete. With injury report, probable lineups and more info.
Previews marked "FREE" are available free and without registration