Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR


































FA Cup
30.09. 20:00
Needham Market
vs.
Brightlingsea Regent
30.09.
20:00

Needham Market
Brightlingsea Regent
01.10. 12:30
Congleton Town FC
vs.
Fylde
01.10.
12:30

Congleton Town FC
Fylde
01.10. 14:00
Anstey Nomads
vs.
Shefford Town & Campton
01.10.
14:00

Anstey Nomads
Shefford Town & Campton
01.10. 15:00
Hanwell Town
vs.
Ebbsfleet United
01.10.
15:00

Hanwell Town
Ebbsfleet United
01.10. 15:00
Yate Town
vs.
Bracknell Town
01.10.
15:00

Yate Town
Bracknell Town
01.10. 15:00
Gloucester City
vs.
Merthyr Town
01.10.
15:00

Gloucester City
Merthyr Town
01.10. 15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs.
Folkestone Invicta
01.10.
15:00

Dulwich Hamlet
Folkestone Invicta
01.10. 15:00
Taunton Town
vs.
Walton & Hersham
01.10.
15:00

Taunton Town
Walton & Hersham
01.10. 15:00
Beckenham Town
vs.
Binfield
01.10.
15:00

Beckenham Town
Binfield
01.10. 15:00
Romford
vs.
Chelmsford City
01.10.
15:00

Romford
Chelmsford City
01.10. 15:00
Cheshunt
vs.
Kidderminster Harriers
01.10.
15:00

Cheshunt
Kidderminster Harriers
01.10. 15:00
Coalville Town
vs.
AFC Sudbury
01.10.
15:00

Coalville Town
AFC Sudbury
01.10. 15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs.
Havant & Waterlooville
01.10.
15:00

Carshalton Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
01.10. 15:00
St Ives Town
vs.
Chasetown
01.10.
15:00

St Ives Town
Chasetown
01.10. 15:00
Basford United
vs.
Boston United
01.10.
15:00

Basford United
Boston United
01.10. 15:00
Alvechurch
vs.
Nuneaton Town
01.10.
15:00

Alvechurch
Nuneaton Town
01.10. 15:00
Billericay Town
vs.
Biggleswade Town
01.10.
15:00

Billericay Town
Biggleswade Town
01.10. 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs.
Worksop Town
01.10.
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity
Worksop Town
01.10. 15:00
Hendon
vs.
Herne Bay
01.10.
15:00

Hendon
Herne Bay
01.10. 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs.
Braintree Town
01.10.
15:00

AFC Hornchurch
Braintree Town
01.10. 15:00
Swindon Supermarine
vs.
Farnborough
01.10.
15:00

Swindon Supermarine
Farnborough
01.10. 15:00
Oxford City
vs.
Plymouth Parkway
01.10.
15:00

Oxford City
Plymouth Parkway
01.10. 15:00
Metropolitan Police FC
vs.
Chippenham Town
01.10.
15:00

Metropolitan Police FC
Chippenham Town
01.10. 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs.
Ashington AFC
01.10.
15:00

Stocksbridge Park Steels
Ashington AFC
01.10. 15:00
Chester
vs.
Hanley Town
01.10.
15:00

Chester
Hanley Town
01.10. 15:00
Bath City
vs.
Sevenoaks Town
01.10.
15:00

Bath City
Sevenoaks Town
01.10. 15:00
Worthing
vs.
Eastbourne Borough
01.10.
15:00

Worthing
Eastbourne Borough
01.10. 15:00
Weymouth
vs.
Welling United
01.10.
15:00

Weymouth
Welling United
01.10. 15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs.
Hemel Hempstead Town
01.10.
15:00

Peterborough Sports
Hemel Hempstead Town
01.10. 15:00
Three Bridges
vs.
Hereford
01.10.
15:00

Three Bridges
Hereford
01.10. 15:00
Banbury United
vs.
Berkhamsted
01.10.
15:00

Banbury United
Berkhamsted
01.10. 15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs.
Kettering Town
01.10.
15:00

King's Lynn Town
Kettering Town
01.10. 15:00
Chorley
vs.
Blyth Spartans
01.10.
15:00

Chorley
Blyth Spartans
01.10. 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs.
Curzon Ashton
01.10.
15:00

Scarborough Athletic
Curzon Ashton
01.10. 15:00
Hyde United
vs.
Darlington
01.10.
15:00

Hyde United
Darlington
01.10. 15:00
South Shields
vs.
Marske United
01.10.
15:00

South Shields
Marske United
01.10. 15:00
Hampton & Richmond
vs.
Paulton Rovers
01.10.
15:00

Hampton & Richmond
Paulton Rovers
01.10. 15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs.
Helston Athletic
01.10.
15:00

Weston-super-Mare
Helston Athletic
01.10. 15:00
Clitheroe
vs.
Bury AFC
01.10.
15:00

Clitheroe
Bury AFC
01.10. 15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs.
Buxton
01.10.
15:00

Bamber Bridge
Buxton










Taça De Portugal
01.10. 11:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
vs.
Farense
01.10.
11:00

Benfica Castelo Branco
Farense
01.10. 14:00
Varzim
vs.
Feirense
01.10.
14:00

Varzim
Feirense
01.10. 14:00
Lajense
vs.
Moreirense
01.10.
14:00

Lajense
Moreirense
01.10. 15:00
Águeda
vs.
Pevidem
01.10.
15:00

Águeda
Pevidem
01.10. 15:00
União de Leiria
vs.
Montalegre
01.10.
15:00

União de Leiria
Montalegre
01.10. 15:00
Sanjoanense
vs.
Os Marialvas
01.10.
15:00

Sanjoanense
Os Marialvas
01.10. 15:00
Joane
vs.
Belenenses
01.10.
15:00

Joane
Belenenses
01.10. 15:00
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
vs.
Leixões
01.10.
15:00

Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Leixões
01.10. 15:00
Oliveira Hospital
vs.
Estrela Amadora
01.10.
15:00

Oliveira Hospital
Estrela Amadora
01.10. 16:00
Arronches e Benfica
vs.
Vianense
01.10.
16:00

Arronches e Benfica
Vianense
01.10. 16:45
CF Os Belenenses
vs.
Torreense
01.10.
16:45

CF Os Belenenses
Torreense
02.10. 11:00
Sao Joao Ver
vs.
Lagos
02.10.
11:00

Sao Joao Ver
Lagos
02.10. 12:00
Gondomar
vs.
Penafiel
02.10.
12:00

Gondomar
Penafiel
02.10. 14:00
União Santarém
vs.
Mafra
02.10.
14:00

União Santarém
Mafra
02.10. 15:00
Sertanense
vs.
Castro Daire
02.10.
15:00

Sertanense
Castro Daire
02.10. 15:00
Fafe
vs.
Anadia
02.10.
15:00

Fafe
Anadia
02.10. 15:00
Machico
vs.
Alverca
02.10.
15:00

Machico
Alverca
02.10. 15:00
Pombal
vs.
GR Vigor Mocidade
02.10.
15:00

Pombal
GR Vigor Mocidade
02.10. 15:00
Oriental Lisboa
vs.
Paredes
02.10.
15:00

Oriental Lisboa
Paredes
02.10. 15:00
Resende
vs.
Felgueiras 1932
02.10.
15:00

Resende
Felgueiras 1932
02.10. 15:00
Moura
vs.
Dumiense
02.10.
15:00

Moura
Dumiense
02.10. 15:00
Merelinense
vs.
Rabo Peixe
02.10.
15:00

Merelinense
Rabo Peixe
02.10. 15:00
Vitória FC
vs.
Vilar de Perdizes
02.10.
15:00

Vitória FC
Vilar de Perdizes
02.10. 15:00
AR São Martinho
vs.
Guarda Desportiva
02.10.
15:00

AR São Martinho
Guarda Desportiva
02.10. 15:00
Valadares Gaia
vs.
CD Olivais e Moscavide
02.10.
15:00

Valadares Gaia
CD Olivais e Moscavide
02.10. 15:00
Pero Pinheiro
vs.
Ferreiras
02.10.
15:00

Pero Pinheiro
Ferreiras
02.10. 15:00
Vilaverdense
vs.
Atlético CP
02.10.
15:00

Vilaverdense
Atlético CP
02.10. 15:00
Sintrense
vs.
Real
02.10.
15:00

Sintrense
Real
02.10. 15:00
Loures
vs.
Beira-Mar
02.10.
15:00

Loures
Beira-Mar
02.10. 15:00
Oriental Dragon
vs.
Canelas 2010
02.10.
15:00

Oriental Dragon
Canelas 2010
02.10. 15:00
Vasco Gama VF do Campo
vs.
Imortal Albufeira
02.10.
15:00

Vasco Gama VF do Campo
Imortal Albufeira
02.10. 15:00
Bragança
vs.
Olimpico do Montijo
02.10.
15:00

Bragança
Olimpico do Montijo
02.10. 15:00
Fabril Barreiro
vs.
Academico Viseu
02.10.
15:00

Fabril Barreiro
Academico Viseu
02.10. 15:00
UD da Serra
vs.
UD Oliveirense
02.10.
15:00

UD da Serra
UD Oliveirense
02.10. 15:00
Coruchense
vs.
Trofense
02.10.
15:00

Coruchense
Trofense
02.10. 15:00
Juventude Evora
vs.
Vilafranquense
02.10.
15:00

Juventude Evora
Vilafranquense
02.10. 16:00
Fontinhas
vs.
Praiense
02.10.
16:00

Fontinhas
Praiense
02.10. 17:00
Angrense
vs.
Nacional
02.10.
17:00

Angrense
Nacional
02.10. 17:00
Caldas
vs.
Sporting Covilhã
02.10.
17:00

Caldas
Sporting Covilhã
02.10. 20:00
Académica
vs.
Tondela
02.10.
20:00

Académica
Tondela







These previews are complete. With injury report, probable lineups and more info.
Previews marked "FREE" are available free and without registration