Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership (6)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
90 -17% 320 EUR
180 -25% 540 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR




Championship
26.01. 14:00
Aston Villa FC
vs.
Ipswich Town
26.01.
14:00

Aston Villa FC
Ipswich Town
26.01. 14:00
Blackburn Rovers
vs.
Hull City
26.01.
14:00

Blackburn Rovers
Hull City
26.01. 14:00
Norwich City
vs.
Sheffield United
26.01.
14:00

Norwich City
Sheffield United
26.01. 14:00
Nottingham Forest
vs.
Wigan Athletic
26.01.
14:00

Nottingham Forest
Wigan Athletic
26.01. 14:00
Rotherham United
vs.
Leeds United
26.01.
14:00

Rotherham United
Leeds United
26.01. 14:00
Stoke City
vs.
Preston North End
26.01.
14:00

Stoke City
Preston North End
29.01. 18:45
Swansea City
vs.
Birmingham City
29.01.
18:45

Swansea City
Birmingham City
29.01. 19:00
Bolton Wanderers
vs.
Reading
29.01.
19:00

Bolton Wanderers
Reading
01.02. 18:45
Preston North End
vs.
Derby County
01.02.
18:45

Preston North End
Derby County
02.02. 14:00
Birmingham City
vs.
Nottingham Forest
02.02.
14:00

Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
02.02. 14:00
Brentford
vs.
Blackburn Rovers
02.02.
14:00

Brentford
Blackburn Rovers
02.02. 14:00
Bristol City
vs.
Swansea City
02.02.
14:00

Bristol City
Swansea City
02.02. 14:00
Hull City
vs.
Stoke City
02.02.
14:00

Hull City
Stoke City
02.02. 14:00
Ipswich Town
vs.
Sheffield Wednesday
02.02.
14:00

Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
02.02. 14:00
Millwall
vs.
Rotherham United
02.02.
14:00

Millwall
Rotherham United
02.02. 14:00
Reading
vs.
Aston Villa FC
02.02.
14:00

Reading
Aston Villa FC
02.02. 14:00
Sheffield United
vs.
Bolton Wanderers
02.02.
14:00

Sheffield United
Bolton Wanderers
02.02. 14:00
West Bromwich Albion
vs.
Middlesbrough
02.02.
14:00

West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
02.02. 14:00
Wigan Athletic
vs.
Queens Park Rangers
02.02.
14:00

Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
02.02. 16:30
Leeds United
vs.
Norwich City
02.02.
16:30

Leeds United
Norwich City

League One
26.01. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
vs.
Oxford United
26.01.
14:00

Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
26.01. 14:00
Barnsley
vs.
Rochdale
26.01.
14:00

Barnsley
Rochdale
26.01. 14:00
Burton Albion
vs.
Bradford City
26.01.
14:00

Burton Albion
Bradford City
26.01. 14:00
Coventry City
vs.
Blackpool
26.01.
14:00

Coventry City
Blackpool
26.01. 14:00
Fleetwood Town
vs.
Scunthorpe United
26.01.
14:00

Fleetwood Town
Scunthorpe United
26.01. 14:00
Peterborough United
vs.
Charlton Athletic
26.01.
14:00

Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
26.01. 14:00
Portsmouth
vs.
Bristol Rovers
26.01.
14:00

Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
26.01. 14:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs.
Doncaster Rovers
26.01.
14:00

Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster Rovers
26.01. 14:00
Southend United
vs.
Luton Town
26.01.
14:00

Southend United
Luton Town
26.01. 14:00
Sunderland AFC
vs.
Gillingham
26.01.
14:00

Sunderland AFC
Gillingham
26.01. 14:00
Walsall
vs.
AFC Wimbledon
26.01.
14:00

Walsall
AFC Wimbledon
26.01. 14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs.
Plymouth Argyle
26.01.
14:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
29.01. 18:45
Bradford City
vs.
Shrewsbury Town
29.01.
18:45

Bradford City
Shrewsbury Town
29.01. 18:45
Bristol Rovers
vs.
Peterborough United
29.01.
18:45

Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
29.01. 18:45
Gillingham
vs.
Accrington Stanley
29.01.
18:45

Gillingham
Accrington Stanley
29.01. 18:45
Oxford United
vs.
Barnsley
29.01.
18:45

Oxford United
Barnsley
02.02. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
vs.
Blackpool
02.02.
14:00

Accrington Stanley
Blackpool
02.02. 14:00
Barnsley
vs.
Scunthorpe United
02.02.
14:00

Barnsley
Scunthorpe United
02.02. 14:00
Burton Albion
vs.
Oxford United
02.02.
14:00

Burton Albion
Oxford United
02.02. 14:00
Coventry City
vs.
Gillingham
02.02.
14:00

Coventry City
Gillingham
02.02. 14:00
Fleetwood Town
vs.
Charlton Athletic
02.02.
14:00

Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
02.02. 14:00
Peterborough United
vs.
Plymouth Argyle
02.02.
14:00

Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
02.02. 14:00
Portsmouth
vs.
Doncaster Rovers
02.02.
14:00

Portsmouth
Doncaster Rovers
02.02. 14:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs.
Luton Town
02.02.
14:00

Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
02.02. 14:00
Southend United
vs.
Bristol Rovers
02.02.
14:00

Southend United
Bristol Rovers
02.02. 14:00
Sunderland AFC
vs.
AFC Wimbledon
02.02.
14:00

Sunderland AFC
AFC Wimbledon
02.02. 14:00
Walsall
vs.
Rochdale
02.02.
14:00

Walsall
Rochdale
02.02. 14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs.
Bradford City
02.02.
14:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Bradford City

League Two
26.01. 13:00
Northampton Town
vs.
Morecambe
26.01.
13:00

Northampton Town
Morecambe
26.01. 14:00
Cheltenham Town
vs.
Macclesfield Town
26.01.
14:00

Cheltenham Town
Macclesfield Town
26.01. 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
vs.
Colchester United
26.01.
14:00

Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
26.01. 14:00
Exeter City
vs.
Cambridge United
26.01.
14:00

Exeter City
Cambridge United
26.01. 14:00
Grimsby Town
vs.
Milton Keynes Dons
26.01.
14:00

Grimsby Town
Milton Keynes Dons
26.01. 14:00
Mansfield Town
vs.
Tranmere Rovers
26.01.
14:00

Mansfield Town
Tranmere Rovers
26.01. 14:00
Port Vale
vs.
Carlisle United
26.01.
14:00

Port Vale
Carlisle United
26.01. 14:00
Stevenage
vs.
Forest Green Rovers
26.01.
14:00

Stevenage
Forest Green Rovers
26.01. 14:00
Swindon Town
vs.
Crawley Town
26.01.
14:00

Swindon Town
Crawley Town
26.01. 16:30
Bury
vs.
Lincoln City
26.01.
16:30

Bury
Lincoln City
29.01. 18:45
Forest Green Rovers
vs.
Mansfield Town
29.01.
18:45

Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield Town
29.01. 18:45
Milton Keynes Dons
vs.
Oldham Athletic
29.01.
18:45

Milton Keynes Dons
Oldham Athletic
02.02. 14:00
Bury
vs.
Crawley Town
02.02.
14:00

Bury
Crawley Town
02.02. 14:00
Cheltenham Town
vs.
Cambridge United
02.02.
14:00

Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
02.02. 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
vs.
Carlisle United
02.02.
14:00

Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United
02.02. 14:00
Exeter City
vs.
Milton Keynes Dons
02.02.
14:00

Exeter City
Milton Keynes Dons
02.02. 14:00
Grimsby Town
vs.
Newport County
02.02.
14:00

Grimsby Town
Newport County
02.02. 14:00
Mansfield Town
vs.
Macclesfield Town
02.02.
14:00

Mansfield Town
Macclesfield Town
02.02. 14:00
Northampton Town
vs.
Colchester United
02.02.
14:00

Northampton Town
Colchester United
02.02. 14:00
Notts County
vs.
Lincoln City
02.02.
14:00

Notts County
Lincoln City
02.02. 14:00
Oldham Athletic
vs.
Morecambe
02.02.
14:00

Oldham Athletic
Morecambe
02.02. 14:00
Port Vale
vs.
Tranmere Rovers
02.02.
14:00

Port Vale
Tranmere Rovers
02.02. 14:00
Stevenage
vs.
Yeovil Town
02.02.
14:00

Stevenage
Yeovil Town
02.02. 14:00
Swindon Town
vs.
Forest Green Rovers
02.02.
14:00

Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers
05.02. 18:45
Tranmere Rovers
vs.
Northampton Town
05.02.
18:45

Tranmere Rovers
Northampton Town
05.02. 18:45
Cheltenham Town
vs.
Yeovil Town
05.02.
18:45

Cheltenham Town
Yeovil Town







Super League
26.01. 14:15
PAS Giannina
vs.
Apollon Smirnis
26.01.
14:15

PAS Giannina
Apollon Smirnis
26.01. 16:00
Panaitolikos
vs.
Xanthi
26.01.
16:00

Panaitolikos
Xanthi
26.01. 16:30
Panionios
vs.
AEK Athens
26.01.
16:30

Panionios
AEK Athens
27.01. 12:00
Levadiakos
vs.
Aris
27.01.
12:00

Levadiakos
Aris
27.01. 13:00
Lamia
vs.
Atromitos
27.01.
13:00

Lamia
Atromitos
27.01. 14:15
PAOK
vs.
OFI
27.01.
14:15

PAOK
OFI
27.01. 16:00
Panathinaikos
vs.
Larissa
27.01.
16:00

Panathinaikos
Larissa
27.01. 16:30
Asteras Tripolis
vs.
Olympiakos Piraeus
27.01.
16:30

Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus
30.01. 12:00
Panionios
vs.
Asteras Tripolis
30.01.
12:00

Panionios
Asteras Tripolis
30.01. 13:00
Lamia
vs.
Apollon Smirnis
30.01.
13:00

Lamia
Apollon Smirnis
30.01. 14:15
AEK Athens
vs.
Levadiakos
30.01.
14:15

AEK Athens
Levadiakos
30.01. 14:15
PAOK
vs.
PAS Giannina
30.01.
14:15

PAOK
PAS Giannina
30.01. 16:00
Panaitolikos
vs.
Panathinaikos
30.01.
16:00

Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
30.01. 16:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
vs.
Larissa
30.01.
16:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
Larissa
31.01. 15:15
OFI
vs.
Atromitos
31.01.
15:15

OFI
Atromitos
31.01. 16:00
Xanthi
vs.
Aris
31.01.
16:00

Xanthi
Aris
02.02. 14:15
Larissa
vs.
Atromitos
02.02.
14:15

Larissa
Atromitos
02.02. 16:00
Lamia
vs.
Panaitolikos
02.02.
16:00

Lamia
Panaitolikos
02.02. 16:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
vs.
Panionios
02.02.
16:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
03.02. 12:00
OFI
vs.
Xanthi
03.02.
12:00

OFI
Xanthi
03.02. 13:00
Apollon Smirnis
vs.
Asteras Tripolis
03.02.
13:00

Apollon Smirnis
Asteras Tripolis
03.02. 14:15
Levadiakos
vs.
Panathinaikos
03.02.
14:15

Levadiakos
Panathinaikos
03.02. 16:00
Aris
vs.
PAS Giannina
03.02.
16:00

Aris
PAS Giannina
03.02. 16:30
AEK Athens
vs.
PAOK
03.02.
16:30

AEK Athens
PAOK




These previews are complete. With injury report, probable lineups and more info.
Previews marked "FREE" are available free and without registration