Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Nosta
vs.
Uralets NT
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 8.Round
3.9 12:00
Stadium: Stadion Metallurg
Capacity: 10000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
16 (
6
-
7
-
3
)
Matches
(
4
-
6
-
6
) 16
19 (Ø 1.19)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.5) 8
14 (Ø 0.88)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.75) 12
+1,5:
62.5%
+2,5
: 31.25%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 12.5%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
8 (
3
-
3
-
2
)
Matches
(
2
-
4
-
2
) 8
13 (Ø 1.63)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.5) 4
11 (Ø 1.38)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.63) 5
+1,5:
87.5%
+2,5
: 12.5%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 12.5%
Missing players
Nosta
Uralets NT
Doubtful
Nosta
Uralets NT
Players back
Nosta
Uralets NT
Additional info
Nosta
Uralets NT
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk vs Nosta
22.9.2023
Nosta vs Ural 2
17.9.2023
Nosta vs Khimik-Avgust
9.9.2023
Uralets NT
Uralets NT vs Khimik-Avgust
20.9.2023
Uralets NT vs Orenburg II
17.9.2023
Uralets NT vs Torpedo Miass
9.9.2023
Last matches
Nosta
27.8
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
0
0
1
2
23.8
Ufa
Nosta
0
0
1
0
19.8
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
2
1
3
13.8
Nosta
Orenburg II
0
1
1
1
6.8
Rubin Kazan' II
Nosta
0
0
0
0
2.8
Nosta
Uralets NT
0
0
1
0
23.7
Ural 2
Nosta
0
0
0
0
19.7
Nosta
Akron II
2
1
4
1
4.6
Orenburg II
Nosta
2
0
3
0
28.5
Nosta
Ural 2
0
2
0
2
21.5
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
0
0
0
0
14.5
Nosta
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
0
3
7.5
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
0
1
2
1
29.4
Irtysh
Nosta
0
0
1
0
26.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
1
1
3
2
20.4
Nosta
Ural 2
0
0
2
0
9.4
Orenburg II
Nosta
1
0
2
1
2.4
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
1
2
1
2
12.11
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
2
0
3
0
6.11
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
1
1
1
Show more
Uralets NT
27.8
Uralets NT
Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
0
1
13.8
Uralets NT
Ural 2
0
1
0
2
7.8
Akron II
Uralets NT
0
1
0
1
2.8
Nosta
Uralets NT
0
0
1
0
29.7
Khimik-Avgust
Uralets NT
0
0
0
0
23.7
Orenburg II
Uralets NT
0
1
1
1
16.7
Dinamo Barnaul
Uralets NT
0
0
0
0
12.11
Dinamo Kirov
Uralets NT
0
0
3
10.11
Uralets NT
Zorkiy II
0
3
0
8.11
Dorozhnik
Uralets NT
0
2
0
6.11
Uralets NT
Pobeda
0
1
2
4.11
Uralets NT
Atom Novovoronezh
0
1
0
13.10
Irtysh Omsk II
Uralets NT
0
2
1
7.10
Uralets NT
Tobol Kurgan
0
8
1
30.9
Vityaz-GTU
Uralets NT
0
1
4
23.9
Uralets NT
Metallurg Asha
0
1
4
16.9
Amkar Perm II
Uralets NT
0
0
4
9.9
Uralets NT
Torpedo Miass II
0
3
2
2.9
Tyumen II
Uralets NT
0
2
2
27.8
Uralets NT
Chelyabinsk II
0
4
0
Show more
Head to Head
Nosta
2.8.2023
Nosta
1:0
(0-0)
Uralets NT
2.8.
2023
Nosta
Uralets NT
1
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Orenburg II
-
Uralets NT
-
Akron II
-
Ural 2
-
Khimik-Avgust
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1-0.67
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Ufa
6-4
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Ural 2
-
Orenburg II
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Ural 2
-
Zorkiy II
-
Pobeda
-
Atom Novovoronezh
-
Tobol Kurgan
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Akron II
-
Nosta
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Orenburg II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Dinamo Kirov
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Torpedo Miass
16
11
3
2
33:12
21
36
1.
Torpedo Miass
36
33:12
16
2.
Khimik-Avgust
16
8
7
1
19:6
13
31
2.
Khimik-Avgust
31
19:6
16
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
16
7
5
4
15:14
1
26
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
26
15:14
16
4.
Nosta
16
6
7
3
19:14
5
25
4.
Nosta
25
19:14
16
5.
Ural 2
16
5
6
5
20:20
0
21
5.
Ural 2
21
20:20
16
6.
Uralets NT
16
4
6
6
8:12
-4
18
6.
Uralets NT
18
8:12
16
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
16
4
5
7
28:29
-1
17
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
17
28:29
16
8.
Orenburg II
16
3
6
7
14:24
-10
15
8.
Orenburg II
15
14:24
16
9.
Akron II
16
0
3
13
9:34
-25
3
9.
Akron II
3
9:34
16
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Khimik-Avgust
8
5
3
0
8:1
7
18
2.
Khimik-Avgust
18
8:1
8
2.
Torpedo Miass
8
5
2
1
15:4
11
17
1.
Torpedo Miass
17
15:4
8
3.
Nosta
8
3
3
2
13:11
2
12
4.
Nosta
12
13:11
8
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
8
2
4
2
7:8
-1
10
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
10
7:8
8
5.
Ural 2
8
2
3
3
8:10
-2
9
5.
Ural 2
9
8:10
8
6.
Uralets NT
8
2
2
4
4:7
-3
8
6.
Uralets NT
8
4:7
8
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
8
2
1
5
13:15
-2
7
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
13:15
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
1
4
3
7:11
-4
7
8.
Orenburg II
7
7:11
8
9.
Akron II
8
0
2
6
7:16
-9
2
9.
Akron II
2
7:16
8
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Torpedo Miass
8
6
1
1
18:8
10
19
1.
Torpedo Miass
19
18:8
8
2.
Rubin Kazan' II
8
5
1
2
8:6
2
16
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
16
8:6
8
3.
Khimik-Avgust
8
3
4
1
11:5
6
13
2.
Khimik-Avgust
13
11:5
8
4.
Nosta
8
3
4
1
6:3
3
13
4.
Nosta
13
6:3
8
5.
Ural 2
8
3
3
2
12:10
2
12
5.
Ural 2
12
12:10
8
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
8
2
4
2
15:14
1
10
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
10
15:14
8
7.
Uralets NT
8
2
4
2
4:5
-1
10
6.
Uralets NT
10
4:5
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
2
2
4
7:13
-6
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
7:13
8
9.
Akron II
8
0
1
7
2:18
-16
1
9.
Akron II
1
2:18
8
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...