Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Tabasalu Ulasabat
vs.
Nõmme United II
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Estonia II Liiga 7.Round
5.5 12:00
Stadium: Tabasalu Staadion
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Nõmme United II
Doubtful
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Nõmme United II
Players back
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Nõmme United II
Additional info
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Nõmme United II
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Raplamaa vs Tabasalu Ulasabat
26.5.2024
Tabasalu Ulasabat vs Paide III
18.5.2024
Laagri II vs Tabasalu Ulasabat
12.5.2024
Nõmme United II
Nõmme United II vs Vaprus II
26.5.2024
Saku Sporting vs Nõmme United II
18.5.2024
Nõmme United II vs Keila
11.5.2024
Last matches
Tabasalu Ulasabat
1.5
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Salme
0
20
0
28.4
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Vändra
0
2
2
20.4
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
2
2
5
14.4
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Hiiumaa
0
1
2
6.4
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Vaprus II
0
0
4
31.3
Saku Sporting
Tabasalu Ulasabat
1
1
1
1
24.3
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Keila
0
1
4
2.8
Nõmme Kalju
Tabasalu Ulasabat
1
0
4
0
21.6
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Flora U19
3
0
4
0
24.5
Rakvere Tarvas
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
2
0
4.5
Ararat II
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
7
19.4
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Raasiku Joker
0
8
0
22.6
Trans
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
18.5
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Raasiku Joker
0
1
3
26.4
Flora IV
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
1
3
30.3
FC Elva II
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
1
3
Show more
Nõmme United II
27.4
Nõmme United II
Flora U19
0
9
4
21.4
Saue
Nõmme United II
0
1
1
14.4
Nõmme United II
Raplamaa
4
1
8
2
6.4
Paide III
Nõmme United II
0
1
7
31.3
Laagri II
Nõmme United II
0
2
0
2
23.3
JK Tabasalu II
Nõmme United II
1
1
2
1
12.11
Saue
Nõmme United II
0
1
3
4.11
Saku Sporting
Nõmme United II
0
0
3
28.10
Nõmme United II
Raplamaa
0
2
0
22.10
Vaprus II
Nõmme United II
1
0
4
1
11.10
Nõmme United II
Kose
0
7
0
7.10
JK Poseidon
Nõmme United II
0
0
6
1.10
Nõmme United II
Keila
0
1
1
1
24.9
JK Tabasalu II
Nõmme United II
0
1
0
1
17.9
Nõmme United II
Tervis
0
1
6
10.9
Laagri II
Nõmme United II
3
1
4
1
27.8
Vändra
Nõmme United II
1
1
2
3
20.8
Nõmme United II
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
11.8
Flora U19
Nõmme United II
2
1
2
1
6.8
Nõmme United II
Saue
0
0
1
2
Show more
Head to Head
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.83-0.33 average
-
Salme
-
Vändra
11-2
Tallinna FC Zapoos
-
Hiiumaa
-
Vaprus II
-
Keila
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Saku Sporting
-
Nõmme Kalju
-
Rakvere Tarvas
-
Ararat II
-
Trans
-
Flora IV
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.67-1 average
-
Flora U19
8-1
Raplamaa
-
Raplamaa
-
Kose
8-5
Keila
-
Tervis
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Saue
-
Paide III
-
Laagri II
-
JK Tabasalu II
-
Saue
-
Saku Sporting
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...