Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Tabasalu Ulasabat
vs.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Estonia II Liiga 5.Round
20.4 17:00
Stadium: Tabasalu Staadion
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Doubtful
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Players back
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Additional info
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Tabasalu Ulasabat vs Salme
1.5.2024
Tabasalu Ulasabat vs Vändra
28.4.2024
Vändra vs Tabasalu Ulasabat
28.4.2024
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Tallinna FC Zapoos vs GSE
8.5.2024
Saku Sporting vs Tallinna FC Zapoos
5.5.2024
Tallinna FC Zapoos vs Keila
27.4.2024
Last matches
Tabasalu Ulasabat
14.4
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Hiiumaa
0
1
2
6.4
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Vaprus II
0
0
4
31.3
Saku Sporting
Tabasalu Ulasabat
1
1
1
1
24.3
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Keila
0
1
4
2.8
Nõmme Kalju
Tabasalu Ulasabat
1
0
4
0
21.6
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Flora U19
3
0
4
0
24.5
Rakvere Tarvas
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
2
0
4.5
Ararat II
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
7
19.4
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Raasiku Joker
0
8
0
22.6
Trans
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
18.5
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Raasiku Joker
0
1
3
26.4
Flora IV
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
1
3
30.3
FC Elva II
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
1
3
Show more
Tallinna FC Zapoos
14.4
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Flora U19
0
3
1
7.4
Saue
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
2
4
30.3
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Raplamaa
0
2
2
24.3
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Paide III
0
1
2
2
13.9
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Saue
0
0
0
2
23.8
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Tallinna Kalev
1
4
1
4
16.8
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Team Helm
1
0
2
0
2.8
Rakvere Tarvas
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
1
2
5.7
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Loo JK
4
1
9
1
28.6
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Vändra Vaprus / Lelle
1
0
6
0
24.5
Raplamaa
Tallinna FC Zapoos
1
2
2
3
7.5
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Jogeva
2
0
8
0
14.9
Harju Jalgpallikool
Tallinna FC Zapoos
6
0
13
1
27.7
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Raplamaa
0
0
2
1
4.7
ReUnited
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
5
0
18.6
Tallinna FC Zapoos
JK Poseidon
0
8
0
17.5
Maardu Aliens
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
8
27.4
Helios
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
6
23.9
Kuressaare II
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
2
3
12.9
Eston Villa
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
1
5
Show more
Head to Head
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Hiiumaa
-
Vaprus II
-
Keila
-
Flora U19
-
Raasiku Joker
-
Raasiku Joker
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Saku Sporting
-
Nõmme Kalju
-
Rakvere Tarvas
-
Ararat II
-
Trans
-
Flora IV
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0.5-1.33 average
-
Flora U19
-
Raplamaa
-
Paide III
-
Saue
-
Tallinna Kalev
3-8
Team Helm
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0.17-0.17 average
Saue
-
Rakvere Tarvas
-
Raplamaa
1-1
Harju Jalgpallikool
-
ReUnited
-
Maardu Aliens
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...