Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
JK Tabasalu II
vs.
Nõmme United II
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Estonia II Liiga 1.Round
23.3 12:00
Stadium: Tabasalu Staadion
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
JK Tabasalu II
Nõmme United II
Doubtful
JK Tabasalu II
Nõmme United II
Players back
JK Tabasalu II
Nõmme United II
Additional info
JK Tabasalu II
Nõmme United II
Probable line-ups
Next matches
JK Tabasalu II
JK Tabasalu II vs Saku Sporting
13.4.2024
Laagri II vs JK Tabasalu II
6.4.2024
JK Tabasalu II vs Keila
31.3.2024
Nõmme United II
Nõmme United II vs Raplamaa
14.4.2024
Paide III vs Nõmme United II
6.4.2024
Laagri II vs Nõmme United II
31.3.2024
Last matches
JK Tabasalu II
12.11
JK Tabasalu II
Vaprus II
0
2
3
4.11
JK Tabasalu II
Kose
2
1
7
2
28.10
JK Tabasalu II
JK Poseidon
0
5
0
21.10
Keila
JK Tabasalu II
1
0
1
6
15.10
JK Tabasalu II
Vändra
0
1
1
2
7.10
JK Tabasalu II
Tervis
2
0
4
1
1.10
JK Tabasalu II
Laagri II
0
1
1
3
24.9
JK Tabasalu II
Nõmme United II
0
1
0
1
15.9
Hiiumaa
JK Tabasalu II
0
2
2
10.9
JK Tabasalu II
Flora U19
0
0
0
1
26.8
Saue
JK Tabasalu II
2
0
3
2
20.8
JK Tabasalu II
Saku Sporting
0
1
1
2
11.8
JK Tabasalu II
Raplamaa
1
1
3
2
5.8
Vaprus II
JK Tabasalu II
0
3
2
30.7
Kose
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
3
26.7
Saku Sporting
JK Tabasalu II
0
1
2
18.6
JK Poseidon
JK Tabasalu II
0
2
2
14.6
Laagri II
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
1
0
11.6
JK Tabasalu II
Keila
1
1
3
1
3.6
Vändra
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
Show more
Nõmme United II
12.11
Saue
Nõmme United II
0
1
3
4.11
Saku Sporting
Nõmme United II
0
0
3
28.10
Nõmme United II
Raplamaa
0
2
0
22.10
Vaprus II
Nõmme United II
1
0
4
1
11.10
Nõmme United II
Kose
0
7
0
7.10
JK Poseidon
Nõmme United II
0
0
6
1.10
Nõmme United II
Keila
0
1
1
1
24.9
JK Tabasalu II
Nõmme United II
0
1
0
1
17.9
Nõmme United II
Tervis
0
1
6
10.9
Laagri II
Nõmme United II
3
1
4
1
27.8
Vändra
Nõmme United II
1
1
2
3
20.8
Nõmme United II
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
11.8
Flora U19
Nõmme United II
2
1
2
1
6.8
Nõmme United II
Saue
0
0
1
2
30.7
Nõmme United II
Saku Sporting
4
0
7
2
16.6
Raplamaa
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
9.6
Nõmme United II
Vaprus II
0
1
2
1.6
Kose
Nõmme United II
1
0
2
3
26.5
Nõmme United II
JK Poseidon
0
5
0
21.5
Keila
Nõmme United II
0
1
1
Show more
Head to Head
JK Tabasalu II
24.9.2023
JK Tabasalu II
0:1
(0-1)
Nõmme United II
24.9.
2023
JK Tabasalu II
Nõmme United II
0
1
12.5.2023
Nõmme United II
0:0
()
JK Tabasalu II
12.5.
2023
Nõmme United II
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
10.10.2022
Nõmme United II
0:1
()
JK Tabasalu II
10.10.
2022
Nõmme United II
JK Tabasalu II
0
1
30.5.2022
JK Tabasalu II
1:2
()
Nõmme United II
30.5.
2022
JK Tabasalu II
Nõmme United II
1
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.17-2.33 average
-
Vaprus II
6-5
Kose
-
JK Poseidon
4-3
Vändra
3-6
Tervis
-
Laagri II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1-1
Keila
-
Hiiumaa
-
Saue
6-6
Vaprus II
-
Kose
-
Saku Sporting
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.33-1.33 average
-
Raplamaa
-
Kose
8-5
Keila
-
Tervis
-
Hiiumaa
6-3
Saue
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Saue
-
Saku Sporting
-
Vaprus II
-
JK Poseidon
-
JK Tabasalu II
-
Laagri II
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...