Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Tabasalu Ulasabat
vs.
Hiiumaa
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Estonia II Liiga 4.Round
14.4 13:00
Stadium: Tabasalu Staadion
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Hiiumaa
Doubtful
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Hiiumaa
Players back
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Hiiumaa
Additional info
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Hiiumaa
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Tabasalu Ulasabat vs Vändra
28.4.2024
Vändra vs Tabasalu Ulasabat
28.4.2024
Tabasalu Ulasabat vs Tallinna FC Zapoos
20.4.2024
Hiiumaa
Flora U19 vs Hiiumaa
1.5.2024
Hiiumaa vs Saku Sporting
28.4.2024
Keila vs Hiiumaa
21.4.2024
Last matches
Tabasalu Ulasabat
6.4
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Vaprus II
0
0
4
31.3
Saku Sporting
Tabasalu Ulasabat
1
1
1
1
24.3
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Keila
0
1
4
2.8
Nõmme Kalju
Tabasalu Ulasabat
1
0
4
0
21.6
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Flora U19
3
0
4
0
24.5
Rakvere Tarvas
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
2
0
4.5
Ararat II
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
7
19.4
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Raasiku Joker
0
8
0
22.6
Trans
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
18.5
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Raasiku Joker
0
1
3
26.4
Flora IV
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
1
3
30.3
FC Elva II
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
1
3
Show more
Hiiumaa
31.3
Hiiumaa
Rummu Dünamo
0
1
1
27.3
Saue
Hiiumaa
2
0
2
1
24.3
Raplamaa
Hiiumaa
0
1
2
12.11
Flora U19
Hiiumaa
0
1
0
4.11
Saue
Hiiumaa
4
0
4
2
27.10
Hiiumaa
Saku Sporting
0
1
0
21.10
Raplamaa
Hiiumaa
0
1
3
14.10
Hiiumaa
Vaprus II
2
0
4
1
8.10
Kose
Hiiumaa
0
1
2
1.10
Hiiumaa
JK Poseidon
0
3
1
23.9
Keila
Hiiumaa
0
1
1
15.9
Hiiumaa
JK Tabasalu II
0
2
2
9.9
Tervis
Hiiumaa
0
1
2
3
27.8
Hiiumaa
Laagri II
1
2
3
4
20.8
Nõmme United II
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
12.8
Vändra
Hiiumaa
1
1
2
2
4.8
Hiiumaa
Flora U19
0
1
3
30.7
Hiiumaa
Saue
3
2
5
4
21.6
Zenit Tallinn
Hiiumaa
0
0
3
1
15.6
Saku Sporting
Hiiumaa
0
1
2
Show more
Head to Head
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Vaprus II
-
Keila
-
Flora U19
-
Raasiku Joker
-
Raasiku Joker
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Saku Sporting
-
Nõmme Kalju
-
Rakvere Tarvas
-
Ararat II
-
Trans
-
Flora IV
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Rummu Dünamo
-
Saku Sporting
-
Vaprus II
-
JK Poseidon
-
JK Tabasalu II
-
Laagri II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Saue
-
Raplamaa
-
Flora U19
-
Saue
-
Raplamaa
-
Kose
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...