Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Nosta
vs.
Khimik-Avgust
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 2.Round
14.5 12:00
Stadium: Stadion Metallurg
Capacity: 10000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
5 (
0
-
1
-
4
)
Matches
(
3
-
1
-
1
) 5
1 (Ø 0.2)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 10
10 (Ø 2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.8) 4
+1,5:
81.82%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
72.73%
+2,5
: 63.64%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
2 (
0
-
0
-
2
)
Matches
(
2
-
0
-
1
) 3
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2.33) 7
5 (Ø 2.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 3
+1,5:
90.91%
+2,5
: 63.64%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
54.55%
+2,5
: 72.73%
Missing players
Nosta
Khimik-Avgust
Doubtful
Nosta
Khimik-Avgust
Players back
Nosta
Khimik-Avgust
Additional info
Nosta
Khimik-Avgust
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Nosta
Orenburg II vs Nosta
4.6.2023
Nosta vs Ural 2
28.5.2023
Zenit Izhevsk vs Nosta
21.5.2023
Khimik-Avgust
Khimik-Avgust vs Zenit Izhevsk
4.6.2023
Dinamo Barnaul vs Khimik-Avgust
28.5.2023
Khimik-Avgust vs Ural 2
21.5.2023
Last matches
Nosta
7.5
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
0
1
2
1
29.4
Irtysh
Nosta
0
0
1
0
26.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
1
1
3
2
20.4
Nosta
Ural 2
0
0
2
0
9.4
Orenburg II
Nosta
1
0
2
1
2.4
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
1
2
1
2
12.11
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
2
0
3
0
6.11
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
1
1
1
30.10
Khimik-Avgust
Nosta
1
0
2
2
23.10
Nosta
Tyumen
0
1
0
2
16.10
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
2
0
2
2
9.10
Nosta
Amkar Perm'
0
0
1
2
2.10
Amkar Perm'
Nosta
0
0
1
0
25.9
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
0
2
18.9
Tyumen
Nosta
1
1
2
1
10.9
Nosta
Khimik-Avgust
2
0
3
1
3.9
Nosta
Novosibirsk
0
0
0
0
31.8
Tyumen
Nosta
1
0
3
1
27.8
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
0
2
0
2
21.8
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
0
0
1
0
Show more
Khimik-Avgust
7.5
Orenburg II
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
3
29.4
Ural 2
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
2
23.4
Khimik-Avgust
Amkar Perm'
0
1
0
1
19.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Khimik-Avgust
0
1
0
2
16.4
Tyumen
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
2
1
9.4
Khimik-Avgust
Torpedo Miass
1
0
1
0
17.2
Khimik-Avgust
Rubin Kazan' II
0
2
2
16.2
Ural 2
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
1
14.2
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Khimik-Avgust
0
1
2
13.2
Sokol Kazan
Khimik-Avgust
0
1
0
12.2
Khimik-Avgust
Nefis Kazan
0
3
4
9.11
Irtysh
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
3
0
6.11
Chelyabinsk
Khimik-Avgust
1
0
5
0
30.10
Khimik-Avgust
Nosta
1
0
2
2
23.10
Novosibirsk
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
2
1
16.10
Khimik-Avgust
Orenburg II
0
1
1
2
9.10
Khimik-Avgust
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
1
0
1.10
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik-Avgust
2
0
2
0
25.9
Orenburg II
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
0
0
18.9
Khimik-Avgust
Novosibirsk
1
1
2
3
Show more
Head to Head
Nosta
30.10.2022
Khimik-Avgust
2:2
(1-0)
Nosta
30.10.
2022
Khimik-Avgust
Nosta
2
2
10.9.2022
Nosta
3:1
(2-0)
Khimik-Avgust
10.9.
2022
Nosta
Khimik-Avgust
3
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Ural 2
-
Chelyabinsk
-
Tyumen
-
Amkar Perm'
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Khimik-Avgust
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Irtysh
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Orenburg II
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Novosibirsk
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Amkar Perm'
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Nefis Kazan
-
Nosta
-
Orenburg II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Orenburg II
-
Ural 2
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Tyumen
-
Ural 2
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
22
14
7
1
44:15
29
49
1.
Tyumen
49
44:15
22
2.
Irtysh
22
12
6
4
33:17
16
42
2.
Irtysh
42
33:17
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
13
3
6
38:24
14
42
3.
Amkar Perm'
42
38:24
22
4.
Chelyabinsk
22
11
6
5
36:19
17
39
4.
Chelyabinsk
39
36:19
22
5.
Novosibirsk
22
6
11
5
26:28
-2
29
5.
Novosibirsk
29
26:28
22
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
22
8
4
10
37:35
2
28
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
28
37:35
22
7.
Torpedo Miass
22
8
4
10
23:33
-10
28
7.
Torpedo Miass
28
23:33
22
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
22
5
9
8
32:35
-3
24
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
24
32:35
22
9.
Orenburg II
22
5
8
9
22:43
-21
23
9.
Orenburg II
23
22:43
22
10.
Khimik-Avgust
22
6
2
14
20:41
-21
20
10.
Khimik-Avgust
20
20:41
22
11.
Ural 2
22
4
7
11
25:36
-11
19
11.
Ural 2
19
25:36
22
12.
Nosta
22
3
7
12
23:33
-10
16
12.
Nosta
16
23:33
22
Full table (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
5
3
2
0
14:3
11
11
1.
Tyumen
11
14:3
5
2.
Irtysh
5
2
3
0
7:5
2
9
2.
Irtysh
9
7:5
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
5:7
5
4.
Chelyabinsk
5
0
2
3
2:11
-9
2
4.
Chelyabinsk
2
2:11
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
3:5
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
0
5
0
4:4
0
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
4:4
5
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
5
3
2
0
9:6
3
11
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
9:6
5
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
5
2
3
0
8:2
6
9
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
9
8:2
5
3.
Khimik-Avgust
5
3
1
1
10:4
6
10
3.
Khimik-Avgust
10
10:4
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
1
2
2
8:11
-3
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
8:11
5
5.
Nosta
5
0
1
4
1:10
-9
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:10
5
6.
Ural 2
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
6.
Ural 2
4
5:8
5
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
3
1
22:10
12
24
1.
Tyumen
24
22:10
11
2.
Amkar Perm'
11
7
1
3
21:12
9
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
21:12
11
3.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
14:6
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
14:6
11
4.
Chelyabinsk
11
5
4
2
20:12
8
19
4.
Chelyabinsk
19
20:12
11
5.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
5
3
3
17:15
2
18
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
18
17:15
11
6.
Orenburg II
11
3
4
4
11:18
-7
13
9.
Orenburg II
13
11:18
11
7.
Nosta
11
3
3
5
12:13
-1
12
12.
Nosta
12
12:13
11
8.
Ural 2
11
3
3
5
15:17
-2
12
11.
Ural 2
12
15:17
11
9.
Novosibirsk
11
2
6
3
10:13
-3
12
5.
Novosibirsk
12
10:13
11
10.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
2
5
4
16:21
-5
11
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
16:21
11
11.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
11:19
-8
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
11:19
11
12.
Torpedo Miass
11
3
1
7
12:22
-10
10
7.
Torpedo Miass
10
12:22
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Irtysh
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2.
Irtysh
7
4:2
3
2.
Tyumen
3
1
2
0
10:3
7
5
1.
Tyumen
5
10:3
3
3.
Amkar Perm'
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
3.
Amkar Perm'
4
2:3
3
4.
Torpedo Miass
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
6.
Torpedo Miass
2
2:2
2
5.
Chelyabinsk
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:2
2
6.
Novosibirsk
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
5.
Novosibirsk
1
1:3
2
1.
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
7
7:1
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
5:3
3
3.
Khimik-Avgust
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3.
Khimik-Avgust
4
3:1
2
4.
Orenburg II
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
4.
Orenburg II
4
6:5
3
5.
Ural 2
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
6.
Ural 2
1
2:3
2
6.
Nosta
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
5.
Nosta
0
0:5
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
4
0
22:5
17
25
1.
Tyumen
25
22:5
11
2.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
19:11
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
19:11
11
3.
Chelyabinsk
11
6
2
3
16:7
9
20
4.
Chelyabinsk
20
16:7
11
4.
Amkar Perm'
11
6
2
3
17:12
5
20
3.
Amkar Perm'
20
17:12
11
5.
Torpedo Miass
11
5
3
3
11:11
0
18
7.
Torpedo Miass
18
11:11
11
6.
Novosibirsk
11
4
5
2
16:15
1
17
5.
Novosibirsk
17
16:15
11
7.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
3
4
4
16:14
2
13
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
13
16:14
11
8.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
3
1
7
20:20
0
10
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
10
20:20
11
9.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
9:22
-13
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
9:22
11
10.
Orenburg II
11
2
4
5
11:25
-14
10
9.
Orenburg II
10
11:25
11
11.
Ural 2
11
1
4
6
10:19
-9
7
11.
Ural 2
7
10:19
11
12.
Nosta
11
0
4
7
11:20
-9
4
12.
Nosta
4
11:20
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
1.
Tyumen
6
4:0
2
2.
Novosibirsk
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
5.
Novosibirsk
4
2:2
3
3.
Torpedo Miass
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
6.
Torpedo Miass
3
2:2
3
4.
Irtysh
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
2.
Irtysh
2
3:3
2
5.
Amkar Perm'
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
3.
Amkar Perm'
1
3:4
2
6.
Chelyabinsk
3
0
1
2
1:9
-8
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:9
3
1.
Khimik-Avgust
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
3.
Khimik-Avgust
6
7:3
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4:3
2
3.
Ural 2
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
6.
Ural 2
3
3:5
3
4.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1:1
2
5.
Orenburg II
2
0
1
1
2:6
-4
1
4.
Orenburg II
1
2:6
2
6.
Nosta
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:5
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...