Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Khimik-Avgust
vs.
Torpedo Miass
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 19.Round
9.4 12:00
Stadium: Stadion Khimik
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
22 (
6
-
2
-
14
)
Matches
(
8
-
4
-
10
) 22
20 (Ø 0.91)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.05) 23
41 (Ø 1.86)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.5) 33
+1,5:
72.73%
+2,5
: 63.64%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
77.275%
+2,5
: 59.09%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
11 (
3
-
1
-
7
)
Matches
(
5
-
3
-
3
) 11
11 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 11
19 (Ø 1.73)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 11
+1,5:
54.55%
+2,5
: 72.73%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
90.91%
+2,5
: 45.45%
Missing players
Khimik-Avgust
Torpedo Miass
Doubtful
Khimik-Avgust
Torpedo Miass
Players back
Khimik-Avgust
Torpedo Miass
Additional info
Khimik-Avgust
Torpedo Miass
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Khimik-Avgust
Khimik-Avgust vs Amkar Perm'
23.4.2023
Dinamo Barnaul vs Khimik-Avgust
19.4.2023
Tyumen vs Khimik-Avgust
16.4.2023
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk vs Torpedo Miass
29.4.2023
Torpedo Miass vs Ural 2
23.4.2023
Torpedo Miass vs Novosibirsk
16.4.2023
Last matches
Khimik-Avgust
17.2
Khimik-Avgust
Rubin Kazan' II
0
2
2
16.2
Ural 2
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
1
14.2
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Khimik-Avgust
0
1
2
13.2
Sokol Kazan
Khimik-Avgust
0
1
0
12.2
Khimik-Avgust
Nefis Kazan
0
3
4
9.11
Irtysh
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
3
0
6.11
Chelyabinsk
Khimik-Avgust
1
0
5
0
30.10
Khimik-Avgust
Nosta
1
0
2
2
23.10
Novosibirsk
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
2
1
16.10
Khimik-Avgust
Orenburg II
0
1
1
2
9.10
Khimik-Avgust
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
1
0
1.10
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik-Avgust
2
0
2
0
25.9
Orenburg II
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
0
0
18.9
Khimik-Avgust
Novosibirsk
1
1
2
3
14.9
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik-Avgust
4
1
5
1
10.9
Nosta
Khimik-Avgust
2
0
3
1
3.9
Khimik-Avgust
Chelyabinsk
0
1
0
1
31.8
Khimik-Avgust
Torpedo Miass
1
0
2
0
27.8
Khimik-Avgust
Irtysh
0
0
0
1
21.8
Khimik-Avgust
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
0
5
Show more
Torpedo Miass
2.4
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm'
2
1
2
1
12.11
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
2
0
3
0
1.11
Torpedo Miass
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
3
2
29.10
Torpedo Miass
Irtysh
0
1
0
4
22.10
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
0
16.10
Torpedo Miass
Tyumen
0
2
0
4
9.10
Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Miass
1
0
2
1
2.10
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
0
0
0
2
25.9
Tyumen
Torpedo Miass
0
0
1
2
18.9
Torpedo Miass
Orenburg II
1
1
1
2
9.9
Irtysh
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
0
6.9
Dinamo Barnaul
Torpedo Miass
1
1
1
1
31.8
Khimik-Avgust
Torpedo Miass
1
0
2
0
27.8
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
0
2
0
2
21.8
Amkar Perm'
Torpedo Miass
2
0
4
0
14.8
Torpedo Miass
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
2
7.8
Novosibirsk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
1
31.7
Ural 2
Torpedo Miass
1
0
1
2
24.7
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
1
1
4.6
Torpedo Miass
Orenburg II
1
0
2
1
Show more
Head to Head
Khimik-Avgust
31.8.2022
Khimik-Avgust
2:0
(1-0)
Torpedo Miass
31.8.
2022
Khimik-Avgust
Torpedo Miass
2
0
14.8.2022
Torpedo Miass
1:2
(1-1)
Khimik-Avgust
14.8.
2022
Torpedo Miass
Khimik-Avgust
1
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Nefis Kazan
-
Nosta
-
Orenburg II
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Novosibirsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Ural 2
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
Sokol Kazan
-
Irtysh
-
Chelyabinsk
-
Novosibirsk
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Amkar Perm'
-
Nosta
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Irtysh
-
Tyumen
-
Chelyabinsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Orenburg II
-
Chelyabinsk
-
Tyumen
-
Irtysh
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
22
14
7
1
44:15
29
49
1.
Tyumen
49
44:15
22
2.
Irtysh
22
12
6
4
33:17
16
42
2.
Irtysh
42
33:17
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
13
3
6
38:24
14
42
3.
Amkar Perm'
42
38:24
22
4.
Chelyabinsk
22
11
6
5
36:19
17
39
4.
Chelyabinsk
39
36:19
22
5.
Novosibirsk
22
6
11
5
26:28
-2
29
5.
Novosibirsk
29
26:28
22
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
22
8
4
10
37:35
2
28
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
28
37:35
22
7.
Torpedo Miass
22
8
4
10
23:33
-10
28
7.
Torpedo Miass
28
23:33
22
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
22
5
9
8
32:35
-3
24
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
24
32:35
22
9.
Orenburg II
22
5
8
9
22:43
-21
23
9.
Orenburg II
23
22:43
22
10.
Khimik-Avgust
22
6
2
14
20:41
-21
20
10.
Khimik-Avgust
20
20:41
22
11.
Ural 2
22
4
7
11
25:36
-11
19
11.
Ural 2
19
25:36
22
12.
Nosta
22
3
7
12
23:33
-10
16
12.
Nosta
16
23:33
22
Full table (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
5
3
2
0
14:3
11
11
1.
Tyumen
11
14:3
5
2.
Irtysh
5
2
3
0
7:5
2
9
2.
Irtysh
9
7:5
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
5:7
5
4.
Chelyabinsk
5
0
2
3
2:11
-9
2
4.
Chelyabinsk
2
2:11
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
3:5
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
0
5
0
4:4
0
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
4:4
5
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
5
3
2
0
9:6
3
11
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
9:6
5
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
5
2
3
0
8:2
6
9
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
9
8:2
5
3.
Khimik-Avgust
5
3
1
1
10:4
6
10
3.
Khimik-Avgust
10
10:4
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
1
2
2
8:11
-3
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
8:11
5
5.
Nosta
5
0
1
4
1:10
-9
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:10
5
6.
Ural 2
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
6.
Ural 2
4
5:8
5
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
3
1
22:10
12
24
1.
Tyumen
24
22:10
11
2.
Amkar Perm'
11
7
1
3
21:12
9
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
21:12
11
3.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
14:6
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
14:6
11
4.
Chelyabinsk
11
5
4
2
20:12
8
19
4.
Chelyabinsk
19
20:12
11
5.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
5
3
3
17:15
2
18
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
18
17:15
11
6.
Orenburg II
11
3
4
4
11:18
-7
13
9.
Orenburg II
13
11:18
11
7.
Nosta
11
3
3
5
12:13
-1
12
12.
Nosta
12
12:13
11
8.
Ural 2
11
3
3
5
15:17
-2
12
11.
Ural 2
12
15:17
11
9.
Novosibirsk
11
2
6
3
10:13
-3
12
5.
Novosibirsk
12
10:13
11
10.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
2
5
4
16:21
-5
11
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
16:21
11
11.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
11:19
-8
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
11:19
11
12.
Torpedo Miass
11
3
1
7
12:22
-10
10
7.
Torpedo Miass
10
12:22
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Irtysh
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2.
Irtysh
7
4:2
3
2.
Tyumen
3
1
2
0
10:3
7
5
1.
Tyumen
5
10:3
3
3.
Amkar Perm'
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
3.
Amkar Perm'
4
2:3
3
4.
Torpedo Miass
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
6.
Torpedo Miass
2
2:2
2
5.
Chelyabinsk
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:2
2
6.
Novosibirsk
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
5.
Novosibirsk
1
1:3
2
1.
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
7
7:1
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
5:3
3
3.
Khimik-Avgust
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3.
Khimik-Avgust
4
3:1
2
4.
Orenburg II
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
4.
Orenburg II
4
6:5
3
5.
Ural 2
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
6.
Ural 2
1
2:3
2
6.
Nosta
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
5.
Nosta
0
0:5
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
4
0
22:5
17
25
1.
Tyumen
25
22:5
11
2.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
19:11
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
19:11
11
3.
Chelyabinsk
11
6
2
3
16:7
9
20
4.
Chelyabinsk
20
16:7
11
4.
Amkar Perm'
11
6
2
3
17:12
5
20
3.
Amkar Perm'
20
17:12
11
5.
Torpedo Miass
11
5
3
3
11:11
0
18
7.
Torpedo Miass
18
11:11
11
6.
Novosibirsk
11
4
5
2
16:15
1
17
5.
Novosibirsk
17
16:15
11
7.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
3
4
4
16:14
2
13
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
13
16:14
11
8.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
3
1
7
20:20
0
10
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
10
20:20
11
9.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
9:22
-13
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
9:22
11
10.
Orenburg II
11
2
4
5
11:25
-14
10
9.
Orenburg II
10
11:25
11
11.
Ural 2
11
1
4
6
10:19
-9
7
11.
Ural 2
7
10:19
11
12.
Nosta
11
0
4
7
11:20
-9
4
12.
Nosta
4
11:20
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
1.
Tyumen
6
4:0
2
2.
Novosibirsk
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
5.
Novosibirsk
4
2:2
3
3.
Torpedo Miass
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
6.
Torpedo Miass
3
2:2
3
4.
Irtysh
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
2.
Irtysh
2
3:3
2
5.
Amkar Perm'
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
3.
Amkar Perm'
1
3:4
2
6.
Chelyabinsk
3
0
1
2
1:9
-8
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:9
3
1.
Khimik-Avgust
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
3.
Khimik-Avgust
6
7:3
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4:3
2
3.
Ural 2
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
6.
Ural 2
3
3:5
3
4.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1:1
2
5.
Orenburg II
2
0
1
1
2:6
-4
1
4.
Orenburg II
1
2:6
2
6.
Nosta
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:5
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...