Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Dinamo Barnaul
vs.
Nosta
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 1.Round
7.5 09:00
Stadium: Stadion Dinamo
Capacity:
Turf: Grass
Distance: 9595 km (5962 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
5 (
3
-
2
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
1
-
4
) 5
9 (Ø 1.8)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.2) 1
6 (Ø 1.2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2) 10
+1,5:
90.91%
+2,5
: 68.185%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
81.82%
+2,5
: 50%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
3 (
2
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
1
-
2
) 3
5 (Ø 1.67)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.33) 1
3 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.67) 5
+1,5:
90.91%
+2,5
: 81.82%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
90.91%
+2,5
: 63.64%
Missing players
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
Doubtful
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
Players back
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
Additional info
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul vs Khimik-Avgust
28.5.2023
Orenburg II vs Dinamo Barnaul
21.5.2023
Dinamo Barnaul vs Zenit Izhevsk
13.5.2023
Nosta
Nosta vs Ural 2
28.5.2023
Zenit Izhevsk vs Nosta
21.5.2023
Nosta vs Khimik-Avgust
14.5.2023
Last matches
Dinamo Barnaul
29.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
2
0
4
0
26.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
1
1
3
2
19.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Khimik-Avgust
0
1
0
2
16.4
Amkar Perm'
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
2
1
13.4
Zenit Izhevsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
1
4
13.11
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
1
4
1.11
Torpedo Miass
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
3
2
29.10
Tyumen
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
1
0
22.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Ural 2
1
0
2
0
16.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Chelyabinsk
1
1
2
1
9.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
2
0
2
1
2.10
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
2
1
24.9
Chelyabinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
1
1
21.9
Ural 2
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
3
2
9.9
Dinamo Barnaul
Tyumen
1
0
1
1
6.9
Dinamo Barnaul
Torpedo Miass
1
1
1
1
27.8
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
0
0
0
0
21.8
Khimik-Avgust
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
0
5
17.8
Temp Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
1
13.8
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
1
4
Show more
Nosta
29.4
Irtysh
Nosta
0
0
1
0
26.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
1
1
3
2
20.4
Nosta
Ural 2
0
0
2
0
9.4
Orenburg II
Nosta
1
0
2
1
2.4
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
1
2
1
2
12.11
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
2
0
3
0
6.11
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
1
1
1
30.10
Khimik-Avgust
Nosta
1
0
2
2
23.10
Nosta
Tyumen
0
1
0
2
16.10
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
2
0
2
2
9.10
Nosta
Amkar Perm'
0
0
1
2
2.10
Amkar Perm'
Nosta
0
0
1
0
25.9
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
0
2
18.9
Tyumen
Nosta
1
1
2
1
10.9
Nosta
Khimik-Avgust
2
0
3
1
3.9
Nosta
Novosibirsk
0
0
0
0
31.8
Tyumen
Nosta
1
0
3
1
27.8
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
0
2
0
2
21.8
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
0
0
1
0
14.8
Nosta
Orenburg II
0
0
1
1
Show more
Head to Head
Dinamo Barnaul
26.4.2023
Dinamo Barnaul
3:2
(1-1)
Nosta
26.4.
2023
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
3
2
27.7.2022
Nosta
3:0
(3-0)
Dinamo Barnaul
27.7.
2022
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
18.5.2022
Dinamo Barnaul
3:0
(0-0)
Nosta
18.5.
2022
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
3
0
7.8.2021
Nosta
0:2
(0-1)
Dinamo Barnaul
7.8.
2021
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
15.6.2021
Dinamo Barnaul
1:2
(0-1)
Nosta
15.6.
2021
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
1
2
9.8.2020
Nosta
0:3
()
Dinamo Barnaul
9.8.
2020
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
0
3
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0.33-1.5 average
-
Orenburg II
-
Nosta
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Ural 2
-
Chelyabinsk
2-9
Irtysh
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Amkar Perm'
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Novosibirsk
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Tyumen
-
Irtysh
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Ural 2
-
Chelyabinsk
-
Tyumen
-
Amkar Perm'
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Khimik-Avgust
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Irtysh
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Orenburg II
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Novosibirsk
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
22
14
7
1
44:15
29
49
1.
Tyumen
49
44:15
22
2.
Irtysh
22
12
6
4
33:17
16
42
2.
Irtysh
42
33:17
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
13
3
6
38:24
14
42
3.
Amkar Perm'
42
38:24
22
4.
Chelyabinsk
22
11
6
5
36:19
17
39
4.
Chelyabinsk
39
36:19
22
5.
Novosibirsk
22
6
11
5
26:28
-2
29
5.
Novosibirsk
29
26:28
22
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
22
8
4
10
37:35
2
28
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
28
37:35
22
7.
Torpedo Miass
22
8
4
10
23:33
-10
28
7.
Torpedo Miass
28
23:33
22
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
22
5
9
8
32:35
-3
24
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
24
32:35
22
9.
Orenburg II
22
5
8
9
22:43
-21
23
9.
Orenburg II
23
22:43
22
10.
Khimik-Avgust
22
6
2
14
20:41
-21
20
10.
Khimik-Avgust
20
20:41
22
11.
Ural 2
22
4
7
11
25:36
-11
19
11.
Ural 2
19
25:36
22
12.
Nosta
22
3
7
12
23:33
-10
16
12.
Nosta
16
23:33
22
Full table (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
5
3
2
0
14:3
11
11
1.
Tyumen
11
14:3
5
2.
Irtysh
5
2
3
0
7:5
2
9
2.
Irtysh
9
7:5
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
5:7
5
4.
Chelyabinsk
5
0
2
3
2:11
-9
2
4.
Chelyabinsk
2
2:11
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
3:5
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
0
5
0
4:4
0
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
4:4
5
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
5
3
2
0
9:6
3
11
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
9:6
5
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
5
2
3
0
8:2
6
9
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
9
8:2
5
3.
Khimik-Avgust
5
3
1
1
10:4
6
10
3.
Khimik-Avgust
10
10:4
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
1
2
2
8:11
-3
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
8:11
5
5.
Nosta
5
0
1
4
1:10
-9
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:10
5
6.
Ural 2
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
6.
Ural 2
4
5:8
5
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
3
1
22:10
12
24
1.
Tyumen
24
22:10
11
2.
Amkar Perm'
11
7
1
3
21:12
9
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
21:12
11
3.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
14:6
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
14:6
11
4.
Chelyabinsk
11
5
4
2
20:12
8
19
4.
Chelyabinsk
19
20:12
11
5.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
5
3
3
17:15
2
18
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
18
17:15
11
6.
Orenburg II
11
3
4
4
11:18
-7
13
9.
Orenburg II
13
11:18
11
7.
Nosta
11
3
3
5
12:13
-1
12
12.
Nosta
12
12:13
11
8.
Ural 2
11
3
3
5
15:17
-2
12
11.
Ural 2
12
15:17
11
9.
Novosibirsk
11
2
6
3
10:13
-3
12
5.
Novosibirsk
12
10:13
11
10.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
2
5
4
16:21
-5
11
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
16:21
11
11.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
11:19
-8
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
11:19
11
12.
Torpedo Miass
11
3
1
7
12:22
-10
10
7.
Torpedo Miass
10
12:22
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Irtysh
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2.
Irtysh
7
4:2
3
2.
Tyumen
3
1
2
0
10:3
7
5
1.
Tyumen
5
10:3
3
3.
Amkar Perm'
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
3.
Amkar Perm'
4
2:3
3
4.
Torpedo Miass
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
6.
Torpedo Miass
2
2:2
2
5.
Chelyabinsk
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:2
2
6.
Novosibirsk
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
5.
Novosibirsk
1
1:3
2
1.
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
7
7:1
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
5:3
3
3.
Khimik-Avgust
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3.
Khimik-Avgust
4
3:1
2
4.
Orenburg II
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
4.
Orenburg II
4
6:5
3
5.
Ural 2
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
6.
Ural 2
1
2:3
2
6.
Nosta
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
5.
Nosta
0
0:5
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
4
0
22:5
17
25
1.
Tyumen
25
22:5
11
2.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
19:11
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
19:11
11
3.
Chelyabinsk
11
6
2
3
16:7
9
20
4.
Chelyabinsk
20
16:7
11
4.
Amkar Perm'
11
6
2
3
17:12
5
20
3.
Amkar Perm'
20
17:12
11
5.
Torpedo Miass
11
5
3
3
11:11
0
18
7.
Torpedo Miass
18
11:11
11
6.
Novosibirsk
11
4
5
2
16:15
1
17
5.
Novosibirsk
17
16:15
11
7.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
3
4
4
16:14
2
13
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
13
16:14
11
8.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
3
1
7
20:20
0
10
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
10
20:20
11
9.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
9:22
-13
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
9:22
11
10.
Orenburg II
11
2
4
5
11:25
-14
10
9.
Orenburg II
10
11:25
11
11.
Ural 2
11
1
4
6
10:19
-9
7
11.
Ural 2
7
10:19
11
12.
Nosta
11
0
4
7
11:20
-9
4
12.
Nosta
4
11:20
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
1.
Tyumen
6
4:0
2
2.
Novosibirsk
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
5.
Novosibirsk
4
2:2
3
3.
Torpedo Miass
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
6.
Torpedo Miass
3
2:2
3
4.
Irtysh
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
2.
Irtysh
2
3:3
2
5.
Amkar Perm'
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
3.
Amkar Perm'
1
3:4
2
6.
Chelyabinsk
3
0
1
2
1:9
-8
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:9
3
1.
Khimik-Avgust
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
3.
Khimik-Avgust
6
7:3
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4:3
2
3.
Ural 2
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
6.
Ural 2
3
3:5
3
4.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1:1
2
5.
Orenburg II
2
0
1
1
2:6
-4
1
4.
Orenburg II
1
2:6
2
6.
Nosta
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:5
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...