Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
BFSO Dinamo
vs.
BGU Minsk
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Minsk Region 14.Round
27.8 17:00
Stadium: Stadyen Dynama-Juni
Capacity: 5000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
BFSO Dinamo
BGU Minsk
Doubtful
BFSO Dinamo
BGU Minsk
Players back
BFSO Dinamo
BGU Minsk
Additional info
BFSO Dinamo
BGU Minsk
Probable line-ups
Next matches
BFSO Dinamo
Tarpeda vs BFSO Dinamo
24.9.2023
BFSO Dinamo vs Uni Minsk
9.9.2023
Energosbyt-BSATU vs BFSO Dinamo
3.9.2023
BGU Minsk
Krumkachy vs BGU Minsk
10.9.2023
BGU Minsk vs Tarpeda
6.9.2023
BGU Minsk vs Uni Minsk
3.9.2023
Last matches
BFSO Dinamo
20.8
Traktor Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
0
7
4
12.8
BFSO Dinamo
Serebryanka
0
2
0
5.8
Urozhaynaya
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
2
29.7
BFSO Dinamo
Krumkachy
0
2
3
1.7
BFSO Dinamo
Tarpeda
0
0
0
17.6
Uni Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
0
2
1
11.6
BFSO Dinamo
Energetik
0
2
2
4.6
BGU Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
0
2
0
28.5
BFSO Dinamo
Traktor Minsk
0
3
0
21.5
Serebryanka
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
4
15.5
BFSO Dinamo
Traktor Minsk
0
1
5
6.5
Energetik
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
2
30.4
Serebryanka
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
3
22.4
Krumkachy
BFSO Dinamo
0
3
1
Show more
BGU Minsk
12.8
Energosbyt-BSATU
BGU Minsk
0
1
9
28.7
BGU Minsk
Traktor Minsk
0
0
4
30.6
BGU Minsk
Serebryanka
0
3
0
25.6
Urozhaynaya
BGU Minsk
0
1
4
18.6
BGU Minsk
Krumkachy
0
2
2
10.6
Tarpeda
BGU Minsk
0
2
1
4.6
BGU Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
0
2
0
27.5
Uni Minsk
BGU Minsk
0
0
2
21.5
BGU Minsk
Energetik
0
4
0
14.5
Urozhaynaya
BGU Minsk
0
3
0
6.5
BGU Minsk
Tarpeda
0
4
2
21.4
Traktor Minsk
BGU Minsk
0
4
1
25.9
BGU Minsk
Traktor Minsk
0
4
3
18.9
Serebryanka
BGU Minsk
0
3
9
3.9
Tarpeda
BGU Minsk
0
2
0
26.8
BGU Minsk
SDJuShOR-3
0
3
2
21.8
Krumkachy
BGU Minsk
0
2
0
14.8
BGU Minsk
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
1
0
7.8
BGU Minsk
Urozhaynaya
0
4
1
31.7
BGU Minsk
Uni Minsk
0
0
1
Show more
Head to Head
BFSO Dinamo
4.6.2023
BGU Minsk
2:0
()
BFSO Dinamo
4.6.
2023
BGU Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
2
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Serebryanka
-
Krumkachy
-
Tarpeda
-
Energetik
-
Traktor Minsk
-
Traktor Minsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Traktor Minsk
-
Urozhaynaya
-
Uni Minsk
-
BGU Minsk
-
Serebryanka
-
Energetik
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Traktor Minsk
-
Serebryanka
-
Krumkachy
-
BFSO Dinamo
-
Energetik
-
Tarpeda
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Energosbyt-BSATU
-
Urozhaynaya
-
Tarpeda
-
Uni Minsk
-
Urozhaynaya
-
Traktor Minsk
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...