Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Tarpeda
vs.
BGU Minsk
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Minsk Region 6.Round
10.6 17:00
Stadium: Stadion FK Minsk
Capacity: 3000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Tarpeda
BGU Minsk
Doubtful
Tarpeda
BGU Minsk
Players back
Tarpeda
BGU Minsk
Additional info
Tarpeda
BGU Minsk
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Tarpeda
BFSO Dinamo vs Tarpeda
1.7.2023
Tarpeda vs Uni Minsk
25.6.2023
Energetik vs Tarpeda
16.6.2023
BGU Minsk
BGU Minsk vs Serebryanka
30.6.2023
Urozhaynaya vs BGU Minsk
25.6.2023
BGU Minsk vs Krumkachy
18.6.2023
Last matches
Tarpeda
4.6
Traktor Minsk
Tarpeda
0
3
3
27.5
Tarpeda
Serebryanka
0
6
1
20.5
Urozhaynaya
Tarpeda
0
2
2
6.5
BGU Minsk
Tarpeda
0
4
2
1.5
Tarpeda
Krumkachy
0
2
1
25.9
Energosbyt-BSATU
Tarpeda
0
1
3
18.9
Tarpeda
Uni Minsk
0
0
2
11.9
Serebryanka
Tarpeda
0
1
4
3.9
Tarpeda
BGU Minsk
0
2
0
27.8
Tarpeda
Krumkachy
0
3
1
20.8
Urozhaynaya
Tarpeda
0
0
2
13.8
Tarpeda
Traktor Minsk
0
0
4
30.7
Tarpeda
SDJuShOR-3
0
2
0
2.7
Tarpeda
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
2
2
25.6
Uni Minsk
Tarpeda
0
1
2
11.6
BGU Minsk
Tarpeda
0
0
3
5.6
Krumkachy
Tarpeda
0
1
0
26.5
Traktor Minsk
Tarpeda
0
1
1
22.5
Tarpeda
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
14.5
Uni Minsk
Tarpeda
0
5
4
Show more
BGU Minsk
4.6
BGU Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
0
2
0
27.5
Uni Minsk
BGU Minsk
0
0
2
21.5
BGU Minsk
Energetik
0
4
0
14.5
Urozhaynaya
BGU Minsk
0
3
0
6.5
BGU Minsk
Tarpeda
0
4
2
21.4
Traktor Minsk
BGU Minsk
0
4
1
25.9
BGU Minsk
Traktor Minsk
0
4
3
18.9
Serebryanka
BGU Minsk
0
3
9
3.9
Tarpeda
BGU Minsk
0
2
0
26.8
BGU Minsk
SDJuShOR-3
0
3
2
21.8
Krumkachy
BGU Minsk
0
2
0
14.8
BGU Minsk
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
1
0
7.8
BGU Minsk
Urozhaynaya
0
4
1
31.7
BGU Minsk
Uni Minsk
0
0
1
3.7
Traktor Minsk
BGU Minsk
0
0
1
24.6
BGU Minsk
Serebryanka
0
3
0
11.6
BGU Minsk
Tarpeda
0
0
3
3.6
SDJuShOR-3
BGU Minsk
0
2
1
22.5
BGU Minsk
Krumkachy
0
1
1
7.5
Energosbyt-BSATU
BGU Minsk
0
2
1
Show more
Head to Head
Tarpeda
6.5.2023
BGU Minsk
4:2
()
Tarpeda
6.5.
2023
BGU Minsk
Tarpeda
4
2
3.9.2022
Tarpeda
2:0
()
BGU Minsk
3.9.
2022
Tarpeda
BGU Minsk
2
0
11.6.2022
BGU Minsk
0:3
()
Tarpeda
11.6.
2022
BGU Minsk
Tarpeda
0
3
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Serebryanka
-
Krumkachy
-
Uni Minsk
-
BGU Minsk
-
Krumkachy
-
Traktor Minsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Traktor Minsk
-
Urozhaynaya
-
BGU Minsk
-
Energosbyt-BSATU
-
Serebryanka
-
Urozhaynaya
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
BFSO Dinamo
-
Energetik
-
Tarpeda
-
Traktor Minsk
-
SDJuShOR-3
-
Energosbyt-BSATU
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Uni Minsk
-
Urozhaynaya
-
Traktor Minsk
-
Serebryanka
-
Tarpeda
-
Krumkachy
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...