Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Krumkachy
vs.
Serebryanka
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Minsk Region 14.Round
26.8 10:00
Stadium: Stadyen RTsOP-BGU
Capacity: 4500
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Krumkachy
Serebryanka
Doubtful
Krumkachy
Serebryanka
Players back
Krumkachy
Serebryanka
Additional info
Krumkachy
Serebryanka
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Krumkachy
Energosbyt-BSATU vs Krumkachy
16.9.2023
Krumkachy vs BGU Minsk
10.9.2023
Traktor Minsk vs Krumkachy
2.9.2023
Serebryanka
Serebryanka vs BGU Minsk
24.9.2023
Traktor Minsk vs Serebryanka
17.9.2023
Serebryanka vs Urozhaynaya
1.9.2023
Last matches
Krumkachy
19.8
Urozhaynaya
Krumkachy
0
0
1
6.8
Krumkachy
Tarpeda
0
9
0
29.7
BFSO Dinamo
Krumkachy
0
2
3
4.7
Uni Minsk
Krumkachy
0
5
2
25.6
Krumkachy
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
5
0
18.6
BGU Minsk
Krumkachy
0
2
2
11.6
Krumkachy
Traktor Minsk
0
1
3
4.6
Serebryanka
Krumkachy
0
0
3
28.5
Krumkachy
Urozhaynaya
0
4
2
6.5
Urozhaynaya
Krumkachy
0
1
1
1.5
Tarpeda
Krumkachy
0
2
1
22.4
Krumkachy
BFSO Dinamo
0
3
1
13.11
Krumkachy
Niva
0
2
5
5.11
Krumkachy
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
3
2
29.10
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Krumkachy
0
2
2
23.10
Krumkachy
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0
3
1
15.10
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Krumkachy
0
1
1
8.10
Bumprom
Krumkachy
0
0
0
2.10
Krumkachy
Bumprom
0
1
0
22.9
SDJuShOR-3
Krumkachy
0
1
6
Show more
Serebryanka
20.8
Serebryanka
Tarpeda
0
2
2
12.8
BFSO Dinamo
Serebryanka
0
2
0
6.8
Serebryanka
Uni Minsk
0
1
2
29.7
Energosbyt-BSATU
Serebryanka
0
3
1
30.6
BGU Minsk
Serebryanka
0
3
0
24.6
Serebryanka
Traktor Minsk
0
0
3
10.6
Urozhaynaya
Serebryanka
0
4
0
4.6
Serebryanka
Krumkachy
0
0
3
27.5
Tarpeda
Serebryanka
0
6
1
21.5
Serebryanka
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
4
14.5
Uni Minsk
Serebryanka
0
3
1
30.4
Serebryanka
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
3
23.4
Serebryanka
Energetik
0
6
0
25.9
Uni Minsk
Serebryanka
0
6
0
18.9
Serebryanka
BGU Minsk
0
3
9
11.9
Serebryanka
Tarpeda
0
1
4
4.9
Krumkachy
Serebryanka
0
7
0
27.8
Serebryanka
Urozhaynaya
0
1
7
19.8
Traktor Minsk
Serebryanka
0
6
1
6.8
SDJuShOR-3
Serebryanka
0
6
0
Show more
Head to Head
Krumkachy
4.6.2023
Serebryanka
0:3
()
Krumkachy
4.6.
2023
Serebryanka
Krumkachy
0
3
4.9.2022
Krumkachy
7:0
()
Serebryanka
4.9.
2022
Krumkachy
Serebryanka
7
0
11.6.2022
Serebryanka
0:5
()
Krumkachy
11.6.
2022
Serebryanka
Krumkachy
0
5
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Tarpeda
-
Energosbyt-BSATU
-
Traktor Minsk
-
Urozhaynaya
-
BFSO Dinamo
-
Niva
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Urozhaynaya
-
BFSO Dinamo
-
Uni Minsk
-
BGU Minsk
-
Serebryanka
-
Urozhaynaya
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Tarpeda
-
Uni Minsk
-
Traktor Minsk
-
Krumkachy
-
BFSO Dinamo
-
BFSO Dinamo
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
BFSO Dinamo
-
Energosbyt-BSATU
-
BGU Minsk
-
Urozhaynaya
-
Tarpeda
-
Uni Minsk
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...