Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Krumkachy
vs.
Traktor Minsk
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Minsk Region 6.Round
11.6 14:00
Stadium: Stadyen RTsOP-BGU
Capacity: 4500
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Krumkachy
Traktor Minsk
Doubtful
Krumkachy
Traktor Minsk
Players back
Krumkachy
Traktor Minsk
Additional info
Krumkachy
Traktor Minsk
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Krumkachy
Uni Minsk vs Krumkachy
4.7.2023
Krumkachy vs Energosbyt-BSATU
25.6.2023
BGU Minsk vs Krumkachy
18.6.2023
Traktor Minsk
BGU Minsk vs Traktor Minsk
28.7.2023
Serebryanka vs Traktor Minsk
24.6.2023
Traktor Minsk vs Urozhaynaya
18.6.2023
Last matches
Krumkachy
4.6
Serebryanka
Krumkachy
0
0
3
28.5
Krumkachy
Urozhaynaya
0
4
2
6.5
Urozhaynaya
Krumkachy
0
1
1
1.5
Tarpeda
Krumkachy
0
2
1
22.4
Krumkachy
BFSO Dinamo
0
3
1
13.11
Krumkachy
Niva
0
2
5
5.11
Krumkachy
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
3
2
29.10
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Krumkachy
0
2
2
23.10
Krumkachy
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0
3
1
15.10
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Krumkachy
0
1
1
8.10
Bumprom
Krumkachy
0
0
0
2.10
Krumkachy
Bumprom
0
1
0
22.9
SDJuShOR-3
Krumkachy
0
1
6
18.9
Krumkachy
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
5
0
11.9
Uni Minsk
Krumkachy
0
3
0
4.9
Krumkachy
Serebryanka
0
7
0
27.8
Tarpeda
Krumkachy
0
3
1
21.8
Krumkachy
BGU Minsk
0
2
0
14.8
Krumkachy
Urozhaynaya
0
2
1
5.8
Traktor Minsk
Krumkachy
0
2
2
Show more
Traktor Minsk
4.6
Traktor Minsk
Tarpeda
0
3
3
31.5
Traktor Minsk
Slonim
0
2
1
2
28.5
BFSO Dinamo
Traktor Minsk
0
3
0
21.5
Traktor Minsk
Uni Minsk
0
2
0
15.5
BFSO Dinamo
Traktor Minsk
0
1
5
8.5
Uni Minsk
Traktor Minsk
0
1
1
30.4
Energetik
Traktor Minsk
0
0
3
21.4
Traktor Minsk
BGU Minsk
0
4
1
25.9
BGU Minsk
Traktor Minsk
0
4
3
8.9
SDJuShOR-3
Traktor Minsk
0
1
4
4.9
Traktor Minsk
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
3
1
28.8
Uni Minsk
Traktor Minsk
0
2
1
19.8
Traktor Minsk
Serebryanka
0
6
1
13.8
Tarpeda
Traktor Minsk
0
0
4
5.8
Traktor Minsk
Krumkachy
0
2
2
30.7
Urozhaynaya
Traktor Minsk
0
0
1
3.7
Traktor Minsk
BGU Minsk
0
0
1
19.6
Traktor Minsk
SDJuShOR-3
0
8
1
10.6
Energosbyt-BSATU
Traktor Minsk
0
3
4
5.6
Traktor Minsk
Uni Minsk
0
1
3
Show more
Head to Head
Krumkachy
5.8.2022
Traktor Minsk
2:2
()
Krumkachy
5.8.
2022
Traktor Minsk
Krumkachy
2
2
15.5.2022
Traktor Minsk
0:5
()
Krumkachy
15.5.
2022
Traktor Minsk
Krumkachy
0
5
23.4.2022
Krumkachy
2:0
()
Traktor Minsk
23.4.
2022
Krumkachy
Traktor Minsk
2
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Urozhaynaya
-
BFSO Dinamo
-
Niva
-
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
-
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
-
Bumprom
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Serebryanka
-
Urozhaynaya
-
Tarpeda
-
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
-
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
-
Bumprom
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Tarpeda
-
Slonim
-
Uni Minsk
-
BGU Minsk
-
Energosbyt-BSATU
-
Serebryanka
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
BFSO Dinamo
-
BFSO Dinamo
-
Uni Minsk
-
Energetik
-
BGU Minsk
-
SDJuShOR-3
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk)
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Traktor Minsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krumkachy
0
0:0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Uni Minsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tarpeda
0
0:0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
BGU Minsk
0
0:0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Urozhaynaya
0
0:0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
BFSO Dinamo
0
0:0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Serebryanka
0
0:0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Energosbyt-BSATU
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region - Championship Group)
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
9.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Respect
0
0:0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Kolos Cherven
0
0:0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0:0
0
4.
Falko
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Falko
0
0:0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Livadija
0
0:0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Berezino
0
0:0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
FK Viliya
0
0:0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Krupki
0
0:0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bobovnya
0
0:0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kronon
0
0:0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Starye Dorogi
0
0:0
0
5.
Respect
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Respect
0
0:0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Lyuban'
0
0:0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kletsk
0
0:0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Spartak Slutsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...