Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Andijan
vs.
Dinamo Samarqand
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Cup .Round
13.4 14:30
Stadium: Stadion Soglom Avlod
Capacity: 18360
Turf: Grass
Distance: 473 km (294 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
3 (
1
-
1
-
1
)
Matches
(
0
-
3
-
0
) 3
4 (Ø 1.33)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 6
4 (Ø 1.33)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2) 6
+1,5:
75%
+2,5
: 75%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
2 (
1
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
1
-
0
) 1
3 (Ø 1.5)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 2
2 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2) 2
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
Andijan
Dinamo Samarqand
Doubtful
Andijan
Dinamo Samarqand
Players back
Andijan
Dinamo Samarqand
Additional info
Andijan
Dinamo Samarqand
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Andijan
Andijan vs Sogdiana
4.5.2024
Andijan vs Nasaf
28.4.2024
Navbakhor vs Andijan
21.4.2024
Dinamo Samarqand
Surkhon Termez vs Dinamo Samarqand
13.5.2024
Dinamo Samarqand vs Navbakhor
28.4.2024
Dinamo Samarqand vs Nasaf
21.4.2024
Last matches
Andijan
4.4
Lokomotiv
Andijan
0
0
1
2
30.3
Andijan
Nasaf
1
1
1
1
16.3
Surkhon Termez
Andijan
0
1
2
3
10.3
Andijan
Bunyodkor
3
1
5
1
3.3
OKMK
Andijan
0
0
0
0
1.2
CSKA Moskva
Andijan
1
0
2
0
1.12
Andijan
Buxoro
1
0
1
0
22.11
Turan
Andijan
1
2
1
3
2.11
Qizilqum
Andijan
2
0
3
0
28.10
Andijan
OKMK
0
1
0
1
21.10
Sogdiana
Andijan
1
0
1
2
8.10
Andijan
Pakhtakor
0
0
1
0
27.9
Metallurg
Andijan
1
0
2
0
23.9
Andijan
Navbakhor
0
1
2
1
31.8
Neftchi
Andijan
0
0
0
0
21.8
Andijan
Olympic
1
1
2
1
12.8
Bunyodkor
Andijan
1
1
2
1
4.8
Andijan
Surkhon Termez
0
0
0
0
28.7
Andijan
Nasaf
0
0
0
0
29.6
Pakhtakor
Andijan
0
0
1
1
Show more
Dinamo Samarqand
5.4
Bunyodkor
Dinamo Samarqand
0
0
0
0
28.3
Dinamo Samarqand
Metallurg
0
1
2
1
17.3
OKMK
Dinamo Samarqand
1
0
3
1
10.3
Dinamo Samarqand
Neftchi
0
0
0
1
1.3
Navbakhor
Dinamo Samarqand
1
0
3
1
19.2
Auda
Dinamo Samarqand
0
1
2
18.2
Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Samarqand
0
5
1
10.2
Volgar Astrakhan
Dinamo Samarqand
0
3
1
21.1
Zenit
Dinamo Samarqand
3
1
5
1
18.1
Rostov
Dinamo Samarqand
4
0
4
1
19.10
Nasaf
Dinamo Samarqand
1
0
2
1
4.9
Dinamo Samarqand
Lokomotiv
0
0
0
31.8
Dinamo Samarqand
Olympic
1
1
4
3
25.8
Andijan II
Dinamo Samarqand
0
0
0
17.8
Dinamo Samarqand
Navbahor II
0
2
1
16.8
Dinamo Samarqand
Navbahor II
0
2
1
12.8
Dinamo Samarqand
Mash'al
0
2
0
8.8
Unired
Dinamo Samarqand
0
1
1
1.8
Dinamo Samarqand
Pakhtakor
3
0
3
2
16.6
Dinamo Samarqand
Andijan II
0
4
0
Show more
Head to Head
Andijan
20.9.2019
Dinamo Samarqand
0:1
(0-1)
Andijan
20.9.
2019
Dinamo Samarqand
Andijan
0
1
14.8.2019
Dinamo Samarqand
2:1
(0-0)
Andijan
14.8.
2019
Dinamo Samarqand
Andijan
2
1
5.5.2019
Andijan
2:2
(2-1)
Dinamo Samarqand
5.5.
2019
Andijan
Dinamo Samarqand
2
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
5.17-4 average
3-2
Nasaf
11-1
Bunyodkor
-
Buxoro
10-5
OKMK
4-7
Pakhtakor
3-9
Navbakhor
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4-2.83
Lokomotiv
6-9
Surkhon Termez
2-3
OKMK
11-3
CSKA Moskva
-
Turan
0-2
Qizilqum
5-0
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.67-2.83 average
6-8
Metallurg
2-4
Neftchi
-
Lokomotiv
2-5
Olympic
-
Navbahor II
-
Navbahor II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4.5-1.67 average
Bunyodkor
11-5
OKMK
9-5
Navbakhor
7-0
Auda
-
Arsenal Tula
-
Volgar Astrakhan
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0:0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0:0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0:0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0:0
0
1.
Aral
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aral
0
0:0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0:0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0:0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0:0
0
2.
Qizilqum
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
2.
Qizilqum
6
5:4
3
3.
Lokomotiv
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Lokomotiv
4
3:3
3
4.
Zaamin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zaamin
0
0:0
0
1.
Olympic
3
2
1
0
12:1
11
7
1.
Olympic
7
12:1
3
2.
Surkhon Termez
3
2
1
0
8:1
7
7
2.
Surkhon Termez
7
8:1
3
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0:0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0:0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0:0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0:0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0:0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0:0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0:0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0:0
0
4.
TBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
TBC
0
0:0
0
4.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Navbakhor
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
1.
Navbakhor
7
4:2
3
2.
Andijan
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
2.
Andijan
4
4:4
3
3.
Dinamo Samarqand
3
0
3
0
6:6
0
3
3.
Dinamo Samarqand
3
6:6
3
4.
Nasaf
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4.
Nasaf
1
3:5
3
1.
Sogdiana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sogdiana
0
0:0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0:0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0:0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0:0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0:0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0:0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0:0
0
1.
Aral
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aral
0
0:0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0:0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0:0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Lokomotiv
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
3.
Lokomotiv
3
1:1
2
2.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0:0
0
3.
Qizilqum
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Qizilqum
0
0:0
0
4.
Zaamin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zaamin
0
0:0
0
1.
Olympic
2
2
0
0
12:1
11
6
1.
Olympic
6
12:1
2
2.
Surkhon Termez
2
1
1
0
6:0
6
4
2.
Surkhon Termez
4
6:0
2
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0:0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0:0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0:0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0:0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0:0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0:0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0:0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0:0
0
4.
TBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
TBC
0
0:0
0
5.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Andijan
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2.
Andijan
4
3:2
2
2.
Navbakhor
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Navbakhor
3
2:1
1
3.
Dinamo Samarqand
2
0
2
0
4:4
0
2
3.
Dinamo Samarqand
2
4:4
2
4.
Nasaf
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4.
Nasaf
0
0:1
1
1.
Sogdiana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sogdiana
0
0:0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0:0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0:0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Bunyodkor
0
0:0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Qiziriq
0
0:0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Shurtan
0
0:0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jayxun
0
0:0
0
1.
Aral
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aral
0
0:0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Xorazm
0
0:0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0
0:0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Namangan Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Qizilqum
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
2.
Qizilqum
6
5:4
3
2.
Lokomotiv
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
3.
Lokomotiv
1
2:2
1
3.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Olympic Mobiuz
0
0:0
0
4.
Zaamin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Zaamin
0
0:0
0
1.
Surkhon Termez
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Surkhon Termez
3
2:1
1
2.
Olympic
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Olympic
1
0:0
1
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Lokomotiv BFK
0
0:0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Chigatoy
0
0:0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Mash'al
0
0:0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Buxoro
0
0:0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
OKMK
0
0:0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Metallurg
0
0:0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neftchi
0
0:0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Do'stlik Tashkent
0
0:0
0
4.
TBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
TBC
0
0:0
0
5.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Syrdarya Academy
0
0:0
0
1.
Navbakhor
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Navbakhor
4
2:1
2
2.
Dinamo Samarqand
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
3.
Dinamo Samarqand
1
2:2
1
3.
Nasaf
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
4.
Nasaf
1
3:4
2
4.
Andijan
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
2.
Andijan
0
1:2
1
1.
Sogdiana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Sogdiana
0
0:0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Pakhtakor
0
0:0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kokand-1912
0
0:0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Jizzax
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...