Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Ramla
vs.
Shikun HaMizrah
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Israel Lig Bet 7.Round
26.4 12:45
Stadium: Gower Park
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
6 (
3
-
1
-
2
)
Matches
(
4
-
0
-
1
) 5
13 (Ø 2.17)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.4) 7
14 (Ø 2.33)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.4) 2
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
3 (
2
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
2
-
0
-
1
) 3
7 (Ø 2.33)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.33) 4
3 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.67) 2
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
Doubtful
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
Players back
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
Additional info
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Ramla
Ramla vs Shikun HaMizrah
26.4.2024
Shikun HaMizrah
Ramla vs Shikun HaMizrah
26.4.2024
Last matches
Ramla
19.4
Maccabi Stars Ramla
Ramla
0
3
4
12.4
Ramla
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
0
1
1
4.4
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Ramla
1
0
3
1
28.3
Ramla
Hapoel Gedera
2
1
4
1
14.3
Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ramla
0
5
1
14.3
Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ramla
0
0
5
1
8.3
Ramla
Ironi Kiryat Gat
1
2
2
4
23.2
Ramla
Beitar Yavne
2
0
3
1
20.2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Ramla
0
0
3
0
16.2
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Ramla
0
2
4
9.2
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
0
0
1
1
2.2
MS Jerusalem
Ramla
0
2
0
26.1
Ramla
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1
3
19.1
Hapoel Gedera
Ramla
0
0
0
0
12.1
Ramla
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
0
1
3
4.1
Hapoel Yeruham
Ramla
2
0
2
0
29.12
Ramla
Maccabi Stars Ramla
0
1
0
1
3.10
Sderot
Ramla
2
0
3
1
27.9
Ramla
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
22.9
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Ramla
0
1
1
2
Show more
Shikun HaMizrah
19.4
Shikun HaMizrah
Ironi Kiryat Gat
0
2
0
3.4
Maccabi Stars Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
0
0
0
1
30.3
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
0
0
1
0
21.3
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Shikun HaMizrah
0
1
0
2
16.3
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Gedera
1
1
1
1
8.3
Shikun HaMizrah
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
1.3
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Shikun HaMizrah
0
0
2
1
23.2
Shikun HaMizrah
Ironi Kiryat Gat
0
0
0
1
16.2
Shikun HaMizrah
Beitar Yavne
0
0
1
0
9.2
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
0
0
1
1
1.2
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
1
0
1
0
26.1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Shikun HaMizrah
2
0
19.1
MS Jerusalem
Shikun HaMizrah
3
0
12.1
Shikun HaMizrah
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0
0
3
5.1
Hapoel Gedera
Shikun HaMizrah
1
0
3
1
29.12
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
1
0
3
1
3.10
Hapoel Yeruham
Shikun HaMizrah
0
0
0
27.9
Shikun HaMizrah
Maccabi Stars Ramla
1
0
1
0
22.9
Sderot
Shikun HaMizrah
1
0
4
0
13.9
Beitar Yavne
Shikun HaMizrah
0
0
6
2
Show more
Head to Head
Ramla
9.2.2024
Ramla
1:1
(0-0)
Shikun HaMizrah
9.2.
2024
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
1
1
25.3.2022
Shikun HaMizrah
4:0
()
Ramla
25.3.
2022
Shikun HaMizrah
Ramla
4
0
25.2.2022
Ramla
1:1
(0-0)
Shikun HaMizrah
25.2.
2022
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
1
1
4.12.2021
Ramla
2:0
(1-0)
Shikun HaMizrah
4.12.
2021
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
2
0
10.9.2021
Shikun HaMizrah
3:0
(2-0)
Ramla
10.9.
2021
Shikun HaMizrah
Ramla
3
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4.33-2.5 average
-
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
2-3
Hapoel Gedera
9-2
Ironi Kiryat Gat
8-2
Beitar Yavne
4-3
Shikun HaMizrah
3-5
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1-1.83
Maccabi Stars Ramla
-
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
-
Ironi Kiryat Gat
-
Ironi Kiryat Gat
1-9
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
5-2
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2-1.83 average
-
Ironi Kiryat Gat
1-4
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
7-2
Hapoel Gedera
-
Bnei Eilat
4-4
Ironi Kiryat Gat
0-1
Beitar Yavne
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.5-2 average
Maccabi Stars Ramla
5-4
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
3-4
Hapoel Segev Shalom
3-1
Ramla
4-3
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
-
MS Jerusalem
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
6
3
1
2
28:12
16
10
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
10
28:12
6
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
6
2
3
1
17:16
1
9
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
9
17:16
6
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0:0
0
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
6
2
2
2
18:15
3
8
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
8
18:15
6
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0:0
0
6.
Ahi Akko
4
3
0
1
13:5
8
9
6.
Ahi Akko
9
13:5
4
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
6
0
1
5
10:35
-25
1
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
1
10:35
6
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
3
0
1
2
2:15
-13
1
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1
2:15
3
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0:0
0
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
6
3
0
3
14:9
5
9
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
9
14:9
6
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0:0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0:0
0
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
6
3
2
1
15:12
3
11
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
11
15:12
6
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
5
1
1
3
4:21
-17
4
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
4
4:21
5
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
6
2
2
2
15:16
-1
8
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
8
15:16
6
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
5
0
3
2
2:11
-9
3
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
3
2:11
5
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
6
5
1
0
18:4
14
16
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
16
18:4
6
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
7
2
1
4
12:11
1
7
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
7
12:11
7
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
6
1
3
2
11:12
-1
6
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
6
11:12
6
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
6
5
1
0
18:6
12
16
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
16
18:6
6
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
7
0
4
3
3:11
-8
4
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
3:11
7
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
6
3
2
1
14:9
5
11
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
11
14:9
6
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
7
1
3
3
5:13
-8
6
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
6
5:13
7
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
7
1
1
5
8:23
-15
4
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
4
8:23
7
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
6
2
3
1
8:5
3
9
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
9
8:5
6
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
5
4
0
1
7:2
5
12
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
12
7:2
5
3.
Ramla
6
3
1
2
13:14
-1
10
3.
Ramla
10
13:14
6
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
6
3
0
3
13:9
4
9
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
9
13:9
6
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
6
1
2
3
7:9
-2
5
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
5
7:9
6
6.
Hapoel Gedera
5
2
0
3
8:10
-2
6
6.
Hapoel Gedera
6
8:10
5
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
6
1
2
3
5:12
-7
5
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
5
5:12
6
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0:0
0
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
7
5
2
0
20:6
14
17
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
17
20:6
7
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
7
4
3
0
19:6
13
15
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
15
19:6
7
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0:0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0:0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
7
5
1
1
18:10
8
16
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
16
18:10
7
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
7
6
1
0
23:5
18
19
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
19
23:5
7
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
7
4
0
3
13:11
2
12
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
12
13:11
7
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
7
5
0
2
16:9
7
15
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
15
16:9
7
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
7
2
0
5
19:11
8
6
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
6
19:11
7
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
7
3
1
3
16:17
-1
10
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
10
16:17
7
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0:0
0
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
7
0
1
6
14:36
-22
1
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
1
14:36
7
1.
Tzeirey Tira
7
5
1
1
15:9
6
16
1.
Tzeirey Tira
16
15:9
7
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
7
4
1
2
14:8
6
13
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
13
14:8
7
3.
Hapoel Azor
7
4
0
3
13:9
4
12
3.
Hapoel Azor
12
13:9
7
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
11
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
11
7:6
7
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
7
2
1
4
15:23
-8
7
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
7
15:23
7
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
7
3
2
2
10:7
3
11
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
11
10:7
7
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
7
2
2
3
8:9
-1
8
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
8
8:9
7
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
7
0
1
6
4:15
-11
1
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1
4:15
7
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0:0
0
2.
Sderot
7
6
0
1
23:4
19
18
2.
Sderot
18
23:4
7
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
7
3
1
3
14:14
0
10
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
10
14:14
7
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
6
1
0
5
12:22
-10
3
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
12:22
6
5.
Beitar Yavne
7
2
1
4
13:17
-4
7
5.
Beitar Yavne
7
13:17
7
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0:0
0
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
7
3
1
3
25:28
-3
10
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
10
25:28
7
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
6
0
4
2
11:18
-7
4
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
4
11:18
6
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
4
2
1
1
20:6
14
7
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
7
20:6
4
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
4
6:6
3
3.
Ahva Kafr Manda
3
1
1
1
8:9
-1
4
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
4
8:9
3
4.
Ahi Akko
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
6.
Ahi Akko
3
3:4
2
5.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0:0
0
6.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1
0
0
1
1:7
-6
0
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
0
1:7
1
8.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
3
0
0
3
9:22
-13
0
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
0
9:22
3
1.
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
2
1
0
9:3
6
7
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
7
9:3
3
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
4
2
0
2
8:6
2
6
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
6
8:6
4
3.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
2
1
1
0
8:4
4
4
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
4
8:4
2
4.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
2
1
0
1
4:8
-4
3
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
3
4:8
2
5.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2
0:0
2
6.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0:0
0
7.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0:0
0
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
3
3
0
0
10:0
10
9
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
9
10:0
3
2.
Beitar Petah Tikva
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
7
8:4
3
3.
Ironi Beit Dagan
4
2
0
2
9:6
3
6
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
6
9:6
4
4.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3
2
0
1
6:7
-1
6
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
6
6:7
3
5.
Sporting Tel Aviv
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
5
4:3
3
6.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
4
7:7
3
7.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
0
4
0
3:3
0
4
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
3:3
4
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
3
1
0
2
3:9
-6
3
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
3
3:9
3
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
7
7:3
3
2.
Ramla
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
3.
Ramla
7
7:3
3
3.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
2
0
1
11:4
7
6
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
6
11:4
3
4.
Shikun HaMizrah
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
6
3:0
2
5.
Hapoel Gedera
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
6.
Hapoel Gedera
6
6:3
3
6.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
4
3:3
3
7.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
1
3:5
3
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Tzeirey Tamra
4
3
1
0
13:3
10
10
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
10
13:3
4
2.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
4
2
2
0
10:5
5
8
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
8
10:5
4
3.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0:0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0:0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0:0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Beit Shean
4
4
0
0
18:2
16
12
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
12
18:2
4
2.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
4
3
1
0
13:6
7
10
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
10
13:6
4
3.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
3
3
0
0
8:1
7
9
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
9
8:1
3
4.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
4
3
0
1
9:5
4
9
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
9
9:5
4
5.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
3
2
1
0
11:4
7
7
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
7
11:4
3
6.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
4
1
0
3
9:5
4
3
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3
9:5
4
7.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
3
0
1
2
9:13
-4
1
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
1
9:13
3
8.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0:0
0
1.
Tzeirey Tira
4
3
0
1
7:5
2
9
1.
Tzeirey Tira
9
7:5
4
2.
Hapoel Azor
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
3.
Hapoel Azor
6
4:2
3
3.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
4
1
1
2
8:7
1
4
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
4
8:7
4
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
4
4:4
3
5.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
4
2:2
3
6.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
4
3:3
3
7.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
4
1
1
2
10:14
-4
4
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
4
10:14
4
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
4
0
0
4
2:9
-7
0
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
0
2:9
4
1.
Sderot
4
3
0
1
11:3
8
9
2.
Sderot
9
11:3
4
2.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
3
2
1
0
16:9
7
7
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
7
16:9
3
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
4
2
1
1
10:6
4
7
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
7
10:6
4
4.
Beitar Yavne
3
2
0
1
8:7
1
6
5.
Beitar Yavne
6
8:7
3
5.
Hapoel Yeruham
3
0
2
1
4:9
-5
2
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
2
4:9
3
6.
MS Jerusalem
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0:0
0
7.
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0:0
0
8.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
0
0
3
5:13
-8
0
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0
5:13
3
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Ahi Akko
2
2
0
0
10:1
9
6
6.
Ahi Akko
6
10:1
2
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
3
1
2
0
11:10
1
5
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
5
11:10
3
3.
Ahva Kafr Manda
3
1
1
1
10:6
4
4
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
4
10:6
3
4.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
2
1
0
1
8:6
2
3
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
3
8:6
2
5.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
2
0
1
1
1:8
-7
1
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1
1:8
2
6.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
3
0
1
2
1:13
-12
1
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
1
1:13
3
7.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0:0
0
8.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
1
1
1
6:9
-3
4
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
4
6:9
3
2.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
4
1
1
2
7:12
-5
4
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
4
7:12
4
3.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
3
6:3
2
4.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
3
0
1
2
2:11
-9
1
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
1
2:11
3
5.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
3
0
1
2
0:13
-13
1
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
1
0:13
3
6.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0:0
0
7.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0:0
0
1.
Beitar Petah Tikva
3
3
0
0
10:2
8
9
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
9
10:2
3
2.
Beitar Ramat Gan
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
7
8:4
3
3.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3
1
2
0
8:2
6
5
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
5
8:2
3
4.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2
4:5
3
5.
Ironi Beit Dagan
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
1
3:5
3
6.
Sporting Tel Aviv
4
0
1
3
1:10
-9
1
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
1
1:10
4
7.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
4
0
1
3
5:14
-9
1
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
1
5:14
4
8.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
0
0
3
0:8
-8
0
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0:8
3
1.
Shikun HaMizrah
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
6
4:2
3
2.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
4
4:4
3
3.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
2:5
3
4.
Ramla
3
1
0
2
6:11
-5
3
3.
Ramla
3
6:11
3
5.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
2
1:2
3
6.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
3
0
1
2
2:9
-7
1
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
1
2:9
3
7.
Hapoel Gedera
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
6.
Hapoel Gedera
0
2:7
2
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
3
2
1
0
9:1
8
7
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
7
9:1
3
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
7
7:3
3
3.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0:0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0:0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0:0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Beit Shean
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
7
5:3
3
2.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
6
5:4
3
3.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
4
2
0
2
8:8
0
6
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
6
8:8
4
4.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3
1
0
2
10:6
4
3
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3
10:6
3
5.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
3
4:6
3
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
4
1
0
3
5:13
-8
3
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
3
5:13
4
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0:0
0
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
4
0
0
4
5:23
-18
0
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
0
5:23
4
1.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
9
6:1
3
2.
Tzeirey Tira
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
1.
Tzeirey Tira
7
8:4
3
3.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
4
2
1
1
8:5
3
7
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
7
8:5
4
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
4
2
1
1
3:2
1
7
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
7
3:2
4
5.
Hapoel Azor
4
2
0
2
9:7
2
6
3.
Hapoel Azor
6
9:7
4
6.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
4
1
1
2
5:6
-1
4
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
4
5:6
4
7.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
3
1
0
2
5:9
-4
3
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
3
5:9
3
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1
2:6
3
1.
Sderot
3
3
0
0
12:1
11
9
2.
Sderot
9
12:1
3
2.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
1
0
2
7:9
-2
3
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
7:9
3
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3
1
0
2
4:8
-4
3
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3
4:8
3
4.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
4
1
0
3
9:19
-10
3
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
3
9:19
4
5.
Hapoel Yeruham
3
0
2
1
7:9
-2
2
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
2
7:9
3
6.
Beitar Yavne
4
0
1
3
5:10
-5
1
5.
Beitar Yavne
1
5:10
4
7.
MS Jerusalem
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...