Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Beitar Petah Tikva
vs.
Sporting Tel Aviv
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Israel Lig Bet 5.Round
12.4 12:45
Stadium: Sportek Stadium
Capacity: 2000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
6 (
5
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
1
-
3
-
3
) 7
18 (Ø 3)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.71) 5
6 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.86) 13
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
70.835%
+2,5
: 58.335%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
3 (
2
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
1
-
3
) 4
8 (Ø 2.67)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.25) 1
4 (Ø 1.33)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.5) 10
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 50%
Missing players
Beitar Petah Tikva
Sporting Tel Aviv
Doubtful
Beitar Petah Tikva
Sporting Tel Aviv
Players back
Beitar Petah Tikva
Sporting Tel Aviv
Additional info
Beitar Petah Tikva
Sporting Tel Aviv
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Beitar Petah Tikva
Ironi Beit Dagan vs Beitar Petah Tikva
19.4.2024
Ironi Beit Dagan vs Beitar Petah Tikva
19.4.2024
Beitar Petah Tikva vs Sporting Tel Aviv
12.4.2024
Sporting Tel Aviv
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv vs Sporting Tel Aviv
19.4.2024
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv vs Sporting Tel Aviv
19.4.2024
Beitar Petah Tikva vs Sporting Tel Aviv
12.4.2024
Last matches
Beitar Petah Tikva
3.4
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
2
1
3
29.3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
1
1
4
22.3
Beitar Petah Tikva
Beitar Ramat Gan
2
1
3
3
22.3
Beitar Petah Tikva
Beitar Ramat Gan
2
1
3
3
15.3
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Beitar Petah Tikva
1
1
3
1
8.3
Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
0
1
1
1.3
Hapoel Azor
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
1
0
23.2
Sporting Tel Aviv
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
1
0
2
20.2
Beitar Petah Tikva
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
0
1
4
16.2
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
0
0
2
9.2
Beitar Petah Tikva
Tzeirey Tira
1
2
2.2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
0
0
0
26.1
Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
0
0
1
3
20.1
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Beitar Petah Tikva
1
1
2
1
15.1
Beitar Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
0
0
0
0
5.1
Ironi Beit Dagan
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
0
3
2
29.12
Beitar Petah Tikva
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0
0
0
3.10
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Beitar Petah Tikva
1
0
1
1
27.9
Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
1
0
1
3
22.9
Beitar Ramat Gan
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
1
2
1
Show more
Sporting Tel Aviv
4.4
Sporting Tel Aviv
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1
1
2
2
29.3
Beitar Ramat Gan
Sporting Tel Aviv
2
0
6
0
21.3
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
0
0
0
0
15.3
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Sporting Tel Aviv
0
0
0
0
8.3
Sporting Tel Aviv
Beitar Ramat Gan
0
0
2
0
1.3
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Sporting Tel Aviv
1
1
1
1
23.2
Sporting Tel Aviv
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
1
0
2
20.2
Hapoel Azor
Sporting Tel Aviv
1
0
2
0
15.2
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
Sporting Tel Aviv
1
0
3
0
9.2
Sporting Tel Aviv
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
1
1
1
3
5.2
Tzeirey Tira
Sporting Tel Aviv
0
0
4
0
27.1
Sporting Tel Aviv
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1
0
2
0
19.1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Sporting Tel Aviv
3
2
13.1
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
0
2
1
2
5.1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Sporting Tel Aviv
0
1
0
30.12
Sporting Tel Aviv
Ironi Beit Dagan
0
1
1
1
3.10
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Sporting Tel Aviv
0
0
0
0
27.9
Sporting Tel Aviv
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1
3
1
4
22.9
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Sporting Tel Aviv
1
0
2
0
14.9
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
0
1
1
3
Show more
Head to Head
Beitar Petah Tikva
23.2.2024
Sporting Tel Aviv
0:2
(0-1)
Beitar Petah Tikva
23.2.
2024
Sporting Tel Aviv
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
2
1.4.2022
Beitar Petah Tikva
0:2
(0-1)
Sporting Tel Aviv
1.4.
2022
Beitar Petah Tikva
Sporting Tel Aviv
0
2
1.3.2022
Sporting Tel Aviv
1:0
(0-0)
Beitar Petah Tikva
1.3.
2022
Sporting Tel Aviv
Beitar Petah Tikva
1
0
10.12.2021
Beitar Petah Tikva
2:1
()
Sporting Tel Aviv
10.12.
2021
Beitar Petah Tikva
Sporting Tel Aviv
2
1
25.9.2021
Sporting Tel Aviv
6:1
(0-1)
Beitar Petah Tikva
25.9.
2021
Sporting Tel Aviv
Beitar Petah Tikva
6
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.67-2 average
4-3
Beitar Ramat Gan
4-3
Beitar Ramat Gan
-
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
-
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
-
Tzeirey Tira
2-6
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3-4
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
5-8
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3-4
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
4-5
Hapoel Azor
-
Sporting Tel Aviv
3-3
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
3-4
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4.17-3.83 average
1-6
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3-3
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
7-2
Beitar Ramat Gan
3-3
Beitar Petah Tikva
8-1
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
3-8
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4.83-2.67 average
Beitar Ramat Gan
3-3
Hakoah Ramat Gan
7-1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
5-3
Hapoel Azor
11-3
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
3-6
Tzeirey Tira
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
6
3
1
2
28:12
16
10
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
10
28:12
6
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
6
2
3
1
17:16
1
9
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
9
17:16
6
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0:0
0
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
6
2
2
2
18:15
3
8
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
8
18:15
6
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0:0
0
6.
Ahi Akko
4
3
0
1
13:5
8
9
6.
Ahi Akko
9
13:5
4
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
6
0
1
5
10:35
-25
1
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
1
10:35
6
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
3
0
1
2
2:15
-13
1
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1
2:15
3
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0:0
0
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
6
3
0
3
14:9
5
9
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
9
14:9
6
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0:0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0:0
0
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
6
3
2
1
15:12
3
11
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
11
15:12
6
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
5
1
1
3
4:21
-17
4
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
4
4:21
5
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
6
2
2
2
15:16
-1
8
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
8
15:16
6
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
5
0
3
2
2:11
-9
3
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
3
2:11
5
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
6
5
1
0
18:4
14
16
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
16
18:4
6
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
7
2
1
4
12:11
1
7
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
7
12:11
7
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
6
1
3
2
11:12
-1
6
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
6
11:12
6
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
6
5
1
0
18:6
12
16
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
16
18:6
6
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
7
0
4
3
3:11
-8
4
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
3:11
7
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
6
3
2
1
14:9
5
11
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
11
14:9
6
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
7
1
3
3
5:13
-8
6
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
6
5:13
7
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
7
1
1
5
8:23
-15
4
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
4
8:23
7
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
6
2
3
1
8:5
3
9
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
9
8:5
6
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
5
4
0
1
7:2
5
12
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
12
7:2
5
3.
Ramla
6
3
1
2
13:14
-1
10
3.
Ramla
10
13:14
6
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
6
3
0
3
13:9
4
9
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
9
13:9
6
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
6
1
2
3
7:9
-2
5
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
5
7:9
6
6.
Hapoel Gedera
5
2
0
3
8:10
-2
6
6.
Hapoel Gedera
6
8:10
5
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
6
1
2
3
5:12
-7
5
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
5
5:12
6
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0:0
0
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
7
5
2
0
20:6
14
17
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
17
20:6
7
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
7
4
3
0
19:6
13
15
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
15
19:6
7
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0:0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0:0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
7
5
1
1
18:10
8
16
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
16
18:10
7
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
7
6
1
0
23:5
18
19
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
19
23:5
7
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
7
4
0
3
13:11
2
12
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
12
13:11
7
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
7
5
0
2
16:9
7
15
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
15
16:9
7
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
7
2
0
5
19:11
8
6
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
6
19:11
7
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
7
3
1
3
16:17
-1
10
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
10
16:17
7
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0:0
0
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
7
0
1
6
14:36
-22
1
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
1
14:36
7
1.
Tzeirey Tira
7
5
1
1
15:9
6
16
1.
Tzeirey Tira
16
15:9
7
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
7
4
1
2
14:8
6
13
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
13
14:8
7
3.
Hapoel Azor
7
4
0
3
13:9
4
12
3.
Hapoel Azor
12
13:9
7
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
11
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
11
7:6
7
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
7
2
1
4
15:23
-8
7
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
7
15:23
7
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
7
3
2
2
10:7
3
11
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
11
10:7
7
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
7
2
2
3
8:9
-1
8
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
8
8:9
7
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
7
0
1
6
4:15
-11
1
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1
4:15
7
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0:0
0
2.
Sderot
7
6
0
1
23:4
19
18
2.
Sderot
18
23:4
7
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
7
3
1
3
14:14
0
10
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
10
14:14
7
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
6
1
0
5
12:22
-10
3
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
12:22
6
5.
Beitar Yavne
7
2
1
4
13:17
-4
7
5.
Beitar Yavne
7
13:17
7
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0:0
0
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
7
3
1
3
25:28
-3
10
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
10
25:28
7
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
6
0
4
2
11:18
-7
4
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
4
11:18
6
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
4
2
1
1
20:6
14
7
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
7
20:6
4
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
4
6:6
3
3.
Ahva Kafr Manda
3
1
1
1
8:9
-1
4
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
4
8:9
3
4.
Ahi Akko
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
6.
Ahi Akko
3
3:4
2
5.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0:0
0
6.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1
0
0
1
1:7
-6
0
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
0
1:7
1
8.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
3
0
0
3
9:22
-13
0
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
0
9:22
3
1.
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
2
1
0
9:3
6
7
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
7
9:3
3
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
4
2
0
2
8:6
2
6
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
6
8:6
4
3.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
2
1
1
0
8:4
4
4
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
4
8:4
2
4.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
2
1
0
1
4:8
-4
3
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
3
4:8
2
5.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2
0:0
2
6.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0:0
0
7.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0:0
0
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
3
3
0
0
10:0
10
9
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
9
10:0
3
2.
Beitar Petah Tikva
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
7
8:4
3
3.
Ironi Beit Dagan
4
2
0
2
9:6
3
6
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
6
9:6
4
4.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3
2
0
1
6:7
-1
6
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
6
6:7
3
5.
Sporting Tel Aviv
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
5
4:3
3
6.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
4
7:7
3
7.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
0
4
0
3:3
0
4
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
3:3
4
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
3
1
0
2
3:9
-6
3
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
3
3:9
3
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
7
7:3
3
2.
Ramla
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
3.
Ramla
7
7:3
3
3.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
2
0
1
11:4
7
6
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
6
11:4
3
4.
Shikun HaMizrah
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
6
3:0
2
5.
Hapoel Gedera
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
6.
Hapoel Gedera
6
6:3
3
6.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
4
3:3
3
7.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
1
3:5
3
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Tzeirey Tamra
4
3
1
0
13:3
10
10
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
10
13:3
4
2.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
4
2
2
0
10:5
5
8
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
8
10:5
4
3.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0:0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0:0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0:0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Beit Shean
4
4
0
0
18:2
16
12
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
12
18:2
4
2.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
4
3
1
0
13:6
7
10
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
10
13:6
4
3.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
3
3
0
0
8:1
7
9
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
9
8:1
3
4.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
4
3
0
1
9:5
4
9
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
9
9:5
4
5.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
3
2
1
0
11:4
7
7
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
7
11:4
3
6.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
4
1
0
3
9:5
4
3
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3
9:5
4
7.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
3
0
1
2
9:13
-4
1
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
1
9:13
3
8.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0:0
0
1.
Tzeirey Tira
4
3
0
1
7:5
2
9
1.
Tzeirey Tira
9
7:5
4
2.
Hapoel Azor
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
3.
Hapoel Azor
6
4:2
3
3.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
4
1
1
2
8:7
1
4
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
4
8:7
4
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
4
4:4
3
5.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
4
2:2
3
6.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
4
3:3
3
7.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
4
1
1
2
10:14
-4
4
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
4
10:14
4
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
4
0
0
4
2:9
-7
0
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
0
2:9
4
1.
Sderot
4
3
0
1
11:3
8
9
2.
Sderot
9
11:3
4
2.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
3
2
1
0
16:9
7
7
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
7
16:9
3
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
4
2
1
1
10:6
4
7
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
7
10:6
4
4.
Beitar Yavne
3
2
0
1
8:7
1
6
5.
Beitar Yavne
6
8:7
3
5.
Hapoel Yeruham
3
0
2
1
4:9
-5
2
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
2
4:9
3
6.
MS Jerusalem
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0:0
0
7.
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0:0
0
8.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
0
0
3
5:13
-8
0
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0
5:13
3
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Ahi Akko
2
2
0
0
10:1
9
6
6.
Ahi Akko
6
10:1
2
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
3
1
2
0
11:10
1
5
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
5
11:10
3
3.
Ahva Kafr Manda
3
1
1
1
10:6
4
4
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
4
10:6
3
4.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
2
1
0
1
8:6
2
3
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
3
8:6
2
5.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
2
0
1
1
1:8
-7
1
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1
1:8
2
6.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
3
0
1
2
1:13
-12
1
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
1
1:13
3
7.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0:0
0
8.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
1
1
1
6:9
-3
4
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
4
6:9
3
2.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
4
1
1
2
7:12
-5
4
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
4
7:12
4
3.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
3
6:3
2
4.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
3
0
1
2
2:11
-9
1
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
1
2:11
3
5.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
3
0
1
2
0:13
-13
1
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
1
0:13
3
6.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0:0
0
7.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0:0
0
1.
Beitar Petah Tikva
3
3
0
0
10:2
8
9
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
9
10:2
3
2.
Beitar Ramat Gan
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
7
8:4
3
3.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3
1
2
0
8:2
6
5
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
5
8:2
3
4.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2
4:5
3
5.
Ironi Beit Dagan
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
1
3:5
3
6.
Sporting Tel Aviv
4
0
1
3
1:10
-9
1
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
1
1:10
4
7.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
4
0
1
3
5:14
-9
1
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
1
5:14
4
8.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
0
0
3
0:8
-8
0
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0:8
3
1.
Shikun HaMizrah
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
6
4:2
3
2.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
4
4:4
3
3.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
2:5
3
4.
Ramla
3
1
0
2
6:11
-5
3
3.
Ramla
3
6:11
3
5.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
2
1:2
3
6.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
3
0
1
2
2:9
-7
1
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
1
2:9
3
7.
Hapoel Gedera
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
6.
Hapoel Gedera
0
2:7
2
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
3
2
1
0
9:1
8
7
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
7
9:1
3
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
7
7:3
3
3.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0:0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0:0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0:0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Beit Shean
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
7
5:3
3
2.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
6
5:4
3
3.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
4
2
0
2
8:8
0
6
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
6
8:8
4
4.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3
1
0
2
10:6
4
3
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3
10:6
3
5.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
3
4:6
3
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
4
1
0
3
5:13
-8
3
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
3
5:13
4
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0:0
0
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
4
0
0
4
5:23
-18
0
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
0
5:23
4
1.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
9
6:1
3
2.
Tzeirey Tira
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
1.
Tzeirey Tira
7
8:4
3
3.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
4
2
1
1
8:5
3
7
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
7
8:5
4
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
4
2
1
1
3:2
1
7
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
7
3:2
4
5.
Hapoel Azor
4
2
0
2
9:7
2
6
3.
Hapoel Azor
6
9:7
4
6.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
4
1
1
2
5:6
-1
4
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
4
5:6
4
7.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
3
1
0
2
5:9
-4
3
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
3
5:9
3
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1
2:6
3
1.
Sderot
3
3
0
0
12:1
11
9
2.
Sderot
9
12:1
3
2.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
1
0
2
7:9
-2
3
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
7:9
3
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3
1
0
2
4:8
-4
3
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3
4:8
3
4.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
4
1
0
3
9:19
-10
3
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
3
9:19
4
5.
Hapoel Yeruham
3
0
2
1
7:9
-2
2
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
2
7:9
3
6.
Beitar Yavne
4
0
1
3
5:10
-5
1
5.
Beitar Yavne
1
5:10
4
7.
MS Jerusalem
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...