Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Shefa-Amr
vs.
Beitar Nahariya
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Israel Lig Bet 2.Round
22.3 12:00
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Shefa-Amr
Beitar Nahariya
Doubtful
Shefa-Amr
Beitar Nahariya
Players back
Shefa-Amr
Beitar Nahariya
Additional info
Shefa-Amr
Beitar Nahariya
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Shefa-Amr
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel vs Shefa-Amr
28.3.2024
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel vs Shefa-Amr
28.3.2024
Ironi Bnei Kabul vs Shefa-Amr
22.3.2024
Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Nahariya vs Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
29.3.2024
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr vs Beitar Nahariya
29.3.2024
Beitar Nahariya vs Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
28.3.2024
Last matches
Shefa-Amr
17.3
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Shefa-Amr
0
3
0
8.3
Shefa-Amr
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
1
3
5.3
Shefa-Amr
Ahli Tamra
0
0
0
2
1.3
Ahva Kafr Manda
Shefa-Amr
0
2
1
24.2
Shefa-Amr
Ahi Akko
0
5
1
20.2
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Shefa-Amr
0
0
2
11.2
Tzeirey Tamra
Shefa-Amr
1
1
6
2
3.2
Shefa-Amr
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
1
2
27.1
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Shefa-Amr
0
0
0
1
19.1
Shefa-Amr
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
1
2
2
13.1
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Shefa-Amr
0
0
8
5.1
Shefa-Amr
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
0
0
1
29.12
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
Shefa-Amr
0
0
2
4.10
Shefa-Amr
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
0
3
1
28.9
Shefa-Amr
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
3
0
22.9
Beitar Nahariya
Shefa-Amr
1
1
1
1
9.9
Shefa-Amr
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
2
28.3
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Shefa-Amr
2
1
6
6
24.3
Shefa-Amr
Kiryat Yam SC
0
2
6
20.3
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Shefa-Amr
0
4
4
Show more
Beitar Nahariya
15.3
Ahli Tamra
Beitar Nahariya
0
5
1
9.3
Beitar Nahariya
Ironi Bnei Kabul
1
0
1
0
5.3
Beitar Nahariya
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
1
1
4
2
1.3
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Beitar Nahariya
1
0
4
0
24.2
Beitar Nahariya
Ahva Kafr Manda
0
0
1
0
21.2
Ahi Akko
Beitar Nahariya
0
1
1
2
13.2
Beitar Nahariya
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
1
0
4
0
9.2
Ahli Tamra
Beitar Nahariya
0
0
5.2
Beitar Nahariya
Tzeirey Tamra
0
0
0
0
27.1
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
2
0
2
0
20.1
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
1
0
2
1
12.1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Beitar Nahariya
0
3
0
9.1
Beitar Nahariya
MS Dimona
0
5
1
6
5.1
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
2
0
6
0
30.12
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Beitar Nahariya
2
0
2
2
26.12
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
0
0
1
0
2.10
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
2
0
4
0
27.9
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
0
3
0
22.9
Beitar Nahariya
Shefa-Amr
1
1
1
1
18.9
Beitar Nahariya
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
2
2
4
2
Show more
Head to Head
Shefa-Amr
22.9.2023
Beitar Nahariya
1:1
(1-1)
Shefa-Amr
22.9.
2023
Beitar Nahariya
Shefa-Amr
1
1
24.2.2023
Beitar Nahariya
2:3
(1-1)
Shefa-Amr
24.2.
2023
Beitar Nahariya
Shefa-Amr
2
3
31.10.2022
Shefa-Amr
4:0
()
Beitar Nahariya
31.10.
2022
Shefa-Amr
Beitar Nahariya
4
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.67-2.17 average
-
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
4-6
Ahli Tamra
-
Ahi Akko
4-3
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
8-4
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
-
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1.5-1.17
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
-
Ahva Kafr Manda
-
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
-
Tzeirey Tamra
2-7
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
7-0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.83-4.83 average
4-2
Ironi Bnei Kabul
4-3
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
-
Ahva Kafr Manda
3-7
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
2-12
Tzeirey Tamra
4-5
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3-2.5 average
Ahli Tamra
-
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
2-3
Ahi Akko
5-6
Ahli Tamra
5-2
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
-
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
6-4
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
6
3
1
2
28:12
16
10
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
10
28:12
6
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
6
2
3
1
17:16
1
9
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
9
17:16
6
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0:0
0
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
6
2
2
2
18:15
3
8
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
8
18:15
6
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0:0
0
6.
Ahi Akko
4
3
0
1
13:5
8
9
6.
Ahi Akko
9
13:5
4
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
6
0
1
5
10:35
-25
1
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
1
10:35
6
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
3
0
1
2
2:15
-13
1
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1
2:15
3
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0:0
0
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
6
3
0
3
14:9
5
9
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
9
14:9
6
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0:0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0:0
0
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
6
3
2
1
15:12
3
11
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
11
15:12
6
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
5
1
1
3
4:21
-17
4
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
4
4:21
5
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
6
2
2
2
15:16
-1
8
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
8
15:16
6
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
5
0
3
2
2:11
-9
3
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
3
2:11
5
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
6
5
1
0
18:4
14
16
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
16
18:4
6
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
7
2
1
4
12:11
1
7
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
7
12:11
7
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
6
1
3
2
11:12
-1
6
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
6
11:12
6
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
6
5
1
0
18:6
12
16
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
16
18:6
6
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
7
0
4
3
3:11
-8
4
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
3:11
7
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
6
3
2
1
14:9
5
11
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
11
14:9
6
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
7
1
3
3
5:13
-8
6
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
6
5:13
7
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
7
1
1
5
8:23
-15
4
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
4
8:23
7
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
6
2
3
1
8:5
3
9
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
9
8:5
6
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
5
4
0
1
7:2
5
12
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
12
7:2
5
3.
Ramla
6
3
1
2
13:14
-1
10
3.
Ramla
10
13:14
6
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
6
3
0
3
13:9
4
9
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
9
13:9
6
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
6
1
2
3
7:9
-2
5
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
5
7:9
6
6.
Hapoel Gedera
5
2
0
3
8:10
-2
6
6.
Hapoel Gedera
6
8:10
5
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
6
1
2
3
5:12
-7
5
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
5
5:12
6
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0:0
0
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
7
5
2
0
20:6
14
17
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
17
20:6
7
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
7
4
3
0
19:6
13
15
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
15
19:6
7
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0:0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0:0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
7
5
1
1
18:10
8
16
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
16
18:10
7
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
7
6
1
0
23:5
18
19
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
19
23:5
7
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
7
4
0
3
13:11
2
12
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
12
13:11
7
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
7
5
0
2
16:9
7
15
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
15
16:9
7
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
7
2
0
5
19:11
8
6
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
6
19:11
7
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
7
3
1
3
16:17
-1
10
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
10
16:17
7
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0:0
0
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
7
0
1
6
14:36
-22
1
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
1
14:36
7
1.
Tzeirey Tira
7
5
1
1
15:9
6
16
1.
Tzeirey Tira
16
15:9
7
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
7
4
1
2
14:8
6
13
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
13
14:8
7
3.
Hapoel Azor
7
4
0
3
13:9
4
12
3.
Hapoel Azor
12
13:9
7
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
11
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
11
7:6
7
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
7
2
1
4
15:23
-8
7
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
7
15:23
7
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
7
3
2
2
10:7
3
11
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
11
10:7
7
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
7
2
2
3
8:9
-1
8
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
8
8:9
7
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
7
0
1
6
4:15
-11
1
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1
4:15
7
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0:0
0
2.
Sderot
7
6
0
1
23:4
19
18
2.
Sderot
18
23:4
7
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
7
3
1
3
14:14
0
10
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
10
14:14
7
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
6
1
0
5
12:22
-10
3
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
12:22
6
5.
Beitar Yavne
7
2
1
4
13:17
-4
7
5.
Beitar Yavne
7
13:17
7
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0:0
0
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
7
3
1
3
25:28
-3
10
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
10
25:28
7
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
6
0
4
2
11:18
-7
4
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
4
11:18
6
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
4
2
1
1
20:6
14
7
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
7
20:6
4
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
4
6:6
3
3.
Ahva Kafr Manda
3
1
1
1
8:9
-1
4
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
4
8:9
3
4.
Ahi Akko
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
6.
Ahi Akko
3
3:4
2
5.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0:0
0
6.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1
0
0
1
1:7
-6
0
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
0
1:7
1
8.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
3
0
0
3
9:22
-13
0
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
0
9:22
3
1.
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
2
1
0
9:3
6
7
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
7
9:3
3
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
4
2
0
2
8:6
2
6
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
6
8:6
4
3.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
2
1
1
0
8:4
4
4
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
4
8:4
2
4.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
2
1
0
1
4:8
-4
3
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
3
4:8
2
5.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2
0:0
2
6.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0:0
0
7.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0:0
0
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
3
3
0
0
10:0
10
9
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
9
10:0
3
2.
Beitar Petah Tikva
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
7
8:4
3
3.
Ironi Beit Dagan
4
2
0
2
9:6
3
6
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
6
9:6
4
4.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3
2
0
1
6:7
-1
6
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
6
6:7
3
5.
Sporting Tel Aviv
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
5
4:3
3
6.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
4
7:7
3
7.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
0
4
0
3:3
0
4
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
3:3
4
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
3
1
0
2
3:9
-6
3
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
3
3:9
3
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
7
7:3
3
2.
Ramla
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
3.
Ramla
7
7:3
3
3.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
2
0
1
11:4
7
6
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
6
11:4
3
4.
Shikun HaMizrah
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
6
3:0
2
5.
Hapoel Gedera
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
6.
Hapoel Gedera
6
6:3
3
6.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
4
3:3
3
7.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
1
3:5
3
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Tzeirey Tamra
4
3
1
0
13:3
10
10
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
10
13:3
4
2.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
4
2
2
0
10:5
5
8
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
8
10:5
4
3.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0:0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0:0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0:0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Beit Shean
4
4
0
0
18:2
16
12
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
12
18:2
4
2.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
4
3
1
0
13:6
7
10
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
10
13:6
4
3.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
3
3
0
0
8:1
7
9
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
9
8:1
3
4.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
4
3
0
1
9:5
4
9
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
9
9:5
4
5.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
3
2
1
0
11:4
7
7
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
7
11:4
3
6.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
4
1
0
3
9:5
4
3
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3
9:5
4
7.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
3
0
1
2
9:13
-4
1
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
1
9:13
3
8.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0:0
0
1.
Tzeirey Tira
4
3
0
1
7:5
2
9
1.
Tzeirey Tira
9
7:5
4
2.
Hapoel Azor
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
3.
Hapoel Azor
6
4:2
3
3.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
4
1
1
2
8:7
1
4
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
4
8:7
4
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
4
4:4
3
5.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
4
2:2
3
6.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
4
3:3
3
7.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
4
1
1
2
10:14
-4
4
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
4
10:14
4
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
4
0
0
4
2:9
-7
0
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
0
2:9
4
1.
Sderot
4
3
0
1
11:3
8
9
2.
Sderot
9
11:3
4
2.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
3
2
1
0
16:9
7
7
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
7
16:9
3
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
4
2
1
1
10:6
4
7
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
7
10:6
4
4.
Beitar Yavne
3
2
0
1
8:7
1
6
5.
Beitar Yavne
6
8:7
3
5.
Hapoel Yeruham
3
0
2
1
4:9
-5
2
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
2
4:9
3
6.
MS Jerusalem
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0:0
0
7.
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0:0
0
8.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
0
0
3
5:13
-8
0
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0
5:13
3
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Ahi Akko
2
2
0
0
10:1
9
6
6.
Ahi Akko
6
10:1
2
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
3
1
2
0
11:10
1
5
2.
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
5
11:10
3
3.
Ahva Kafr Manda
3
1
1
1
10:6
4
4
4.
Ahva Kafr Manda
4
10:6
3
4.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
2
1
0
1
8:6
2
3
1.
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
3
8:6
2
5.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
2
0
1
1
1:8
-7
1
8.
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1
1:8
2
6.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
3
0
1
2
1:13
-12
1
7.
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
1
1:13
3
7.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
0:0
0
8.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
1
1
1
6:9
-3
4
5.
Hapoel Qalansawe
4
6:9
3
2.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
4
1
1
2
7:12
-5
4
7.
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
4
7:12
4
3.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
3
6:3
2
4.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
3
0
1
2
2:11
-9
1
8.
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
1
2:11
3
5.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
3
0
1
2
0:13
-13
1
6.
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
1
0:13
3
6.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0
0:0
0
7.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ihud Bnei Baka
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Bnei Qalansawe
0
0:0
0
1.
Beitar Petah Tikva
3
3
0
0
10:2
8
9
4.
Beitar Petah Tikva
9
10:2
3
2.
Beitar Ramat Gan
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
1.
Beitar Ramat Gan
7
8:4
3
3.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3
1
2
0
8:2
6
5
6.
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
5
8:2
3
4.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
3.
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2
4:5
3
5.
Ironi Beit Dagan
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
2.
Ironi Beit Dagan
1
3:5
3
6.
Sporting Tel Aviv
4
0
1
3
1:10
-9
1
7.
Sporting Tel Aviv
1
1:10
4
7.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
4
0
1
3
5:14
-9
1
8.
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
1
5:14
4
8.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
0
0
3
0:8
-8
0
5.
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0:8
3
1.
Shikun HaMizrah
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
2.
Shikun HaMizrah
6
4:2
3
2.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
5.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
4
4:4
3
3.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
4.
Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
2:5
3
4.
Ramla
3
1
0
2
6:11
-5
3
3.
Ramla
3
6:11
3
5.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
1.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
2
1:2
3
6.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
3
0
1
2
2:9
-7
1
7.
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
1
2:9
3
7.
Hapoel Gedera
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
6.
Hapoel Gedera
0
2:7
2
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
3
2
1
0
9:1
8
7
3.
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
7
9:1
3
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
2.
Tzeirey Tamra
7
7:3
3
3.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
0:0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ahli Tamra
0
0:0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Beitar Nahariya
0
0:0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Shefa-Amr
0
0:0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
0:0
0
1.
Hapoel Beit Shean
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
2.
Hapoel Beit Shean
7
5:3
3
2.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
1.
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
6
5:4
3
3.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
4
2
0
2
8:8
0
6
4.
MS Tirat HaCarmel
6
8:8
4
4.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3
1
0
2
10:6
4
3
5.
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
3
10:6
3
5.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
3.
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
3
4:6
3
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
4
1
0
3
5:13
-8
3
6.
Beitar Haifa Jacob
3
5:13
4
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hapoel Yafia
0
0:0
0
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
4
0
0
4
5:23
-18
0
8.
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
0
5:23
4
1.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
2.
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
9
6:1
3
2.
Tzeirey Tira
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
1.
Tzeirey Tira
7
8:4
3
3.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
4
2
1
1
8:5
3
7
6.
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
7
8:5
4
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
4
2
1
1
3:2
1
7
4.
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
7
3:2
4
5.
Hapoel Azor
4
2
0
2
9:7
2
6
3.
Hapoel Azor
6
9:7
4
6.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
4
1
1
2
5:6
-1
4
7.
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
4
5:6
4
7.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
3
1
0
2
5:9
-4
3
5.
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
3
5:9
3
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
8.
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1
2:6
3
1.
Sderot
3
3
0
0
12:1
11
9
2.
Sderot
9
12:1
3
2.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
1
0
2
7:9
-2
3
4.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3
7:9
3
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3
1
0
2
4:8
-4
3
3.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3
4:8
3
4.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
4
1
0
3
9:19
-10
3
7.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
3
9:19
4
5.
Hapoel Yeruham
3
0
2
1
7:9
-2
2
8.
Hapoel Yeruham
2
7:9
3
6.
Beitar Yavne
4
0
1
3
5:10
-5
1
5.
Beitar Yavne
1
5:10
4
7.
MS Jerusalem
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
MS Jerusalem
0
0:0
0
8.
Bnei Eilat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Bnei Eilat
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...