Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Paide III
vs.
Raplamaa
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Estonia II Liiga 6.Round
28.4 13:00
Stadium: Paide linnastaadion kunstmuruväljak
Capacity: 268
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Paide III
Raplamaa
Doubtful
Paide III
Raplamaa
Players back
Paide III
Raplamaa
Additional info
Paide III
Raplamaa
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Paide III
Paide III vs Kohtla-Järve
15.5.2024
Paide III vs Flora U19
10.5.2024
Saue vs Paide III
5.5.2024
Raplamaa
Raplamaa vs Saue
12.5.2024
Flora IV vs Raplamaa
8.5.2024
Raplamaa vs JK Tabasalu II
5.5.2024
Last matches
Paide III
20.4
JK Tabasalu II
Paide III
2
1
3
1
14.4
Laagri II
Paide III
0
0
2
6.4
Paide III
Nõmme United II
0
1
7
24.3
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Paide III
0
1
2
2
15.8
Paide III
Saue
0
2
3
31.7
Paide III
Flora U19
0
3
2
22.6
Viimsi
Paide III
2
0
4
0
13.6
Rummu Dünamo
Paide III
0
0
1
6.6
Saku Sporting
Paide III
0
0
3
7.5
Saku Sporting II
Paide III
0
0
9
5.11
Paide III
FCI Tallinn
0
3
4
30.10
Laagri II
Paide III
0
0
2
22.10
Paide III
Keila
0
2
1
15.10
Kuressaare II
Paide III
0
2
3
9.10
Paide III
Kose
0
4
0
2.10
Hiiumaa
Paide III
0
1
3
25.9
Paide III
Tallinn Piraaja
0
0
0
16.9
Nõmme United II
Paide III
0
2
2
10.9
Paide III
Saue
0
2
1
28.8
Vaprus II
Paide III
0
3
1
Show more
Raplamaa
20.4
Raplamaa
Laagri II
0
0
4
14.4
Nõmme United II
Raplamaa
4
1
8
2
7.4
Raplamaa
Vändra
0
4
4
30.3
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Raplamaa
0
2
2
24.3
Raplamaa
Hiiumaa
0
1
2
11.11
Tervis
Raplamaa
0
6
2
2.11
Raplamaa
Laagri II
0
5
7
28.10
Nõmme United II
Raplamaa
0
2
0
21.10
Raplamaa
Hiiumaa
0
1
3
12.10
Flora U19
Raplamaa
0
1
3
1
8.10
Raplamaa
Saue
0
3
2
1.10
Saku Sporting
Raplamaa
0
2
2
24.9
Raplamaa
Vändra
0
4
1
16.9
Raplamaa
Vaprus II
0
3
2
2.9
Kose
Raplamaa
1
3
2
5
25.8
Raplamaa
JK Poseidon
3
0
4
0
20.8
Keila
Raplamaa
2
0
4
1
11.8
JK Tabasalu II
Raplamaa
1
1
3
2
6.8
Raplamaa
Tervis
2
1
3
3
1.8
Laagri II
Raplamaa
1
1
6
2
Show more
Head to Head
Paide III
4.9.2021
Paide III
3:1
()
Raplamaa
4.9.
2021
Paide III
Raplamaa
3
1
14.8.2021
Raplamaa
0:1
()
Paide III
14.8.
2021
Raplamaa
Paide III
0
1
8.11.2020
Raplamaa
0:3
()
Paide III
8.11.
2020
Raplamaa
Paide III
0
3
15.8.2020
Paide III
3:0
()
Raplamaa
15.8.
2020
Paide III
Raplamaa
3
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Nõmme United II
-
Saue
-
Flora U19
-
FCI Tallinn
-
Keila
-
Kose
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
JK Tabasalu II
-
Laagri II
-
Tallinna FC Zapoos
-
Viimsi
-
Rummu Dünamo
-
Saku Sporting
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Laagri II
-
Vändra
-
Hiiumaa
-
Laagri II
-
Hiiumaa
-
Saue
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.33-1 average
Nõmme United II
8-1
Tallinna FC Zapoos
-
Tervis
-
Nõmme United II
-
Flora U19
6-5
Saku Sporting
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (East / North)
1.
Maardu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Maardu
0
0:0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Puuma
0
0:0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0:0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
FCI Tallinn
0
0:0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Võru FC Helios
0
0:0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Viimsi II
0
0:0
0
7.
Helios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Helios
0
0:0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Tartu Kalev II
0
0:0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
FC Tallinn II
0
0:0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tartu Welco II
0
0:0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Molycorp Silmet
0
0:0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ararat
0
0:0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
FC Elva II
0
0:0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (West / South)
1.
Vaprus II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Vaprus II
0
0:0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Nõmme United II
0
0:0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saku Sporting
0
0:0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vändra
0
0:0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Flora U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Hiiumaa
0
0:0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Tallinna FC Zapoos
0
0:0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Paide III
0
0:0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Raplamaa
0
0:0
0
10.
Keila
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Keila
0
0:0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
JK Tabasalu II
0
0:0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Laagri II
0
0:0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
0:0
0
14.
Saue
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Saue
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...