Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Krechet
vs.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Brest Region 3.Round
16.9 14:00
Stadium: Stadyen Belita-Vitex
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Krechet
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Doubtful
Krechet
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Players back
Krechet
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Additional info
Krechet
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Krechet
Krechet vs Kobrin
2.5.2024
Krechet vs DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
26.4.2024
Pripyat vs Krechet
23.9.2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Kolos Cherven vs DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
7.10.2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk vs Smena Vawkavysk
30.9.2023
Tsentr Futbola vs DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
23.9.2023
Last matches
Krechet
9.9
Krechet
Pripyat
0
1
3
2.9
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Krechet
0
3
1
26.8
Drogichin
Krechet
0
3
5
20.8
Krechet
Tsentr Futbola
0
1
3
13.8
Kobrin
Krechet
0
2
5
6.8
Ivatsevichi
Krechet
0
9
0
29.7
Krechet
Agro-Pelishche
0
4
2
22.7
Port SK
Krechet
0
0
9
15.7
Krechet
Drogichin
0
6
3
8.7
Euroexport
Krechet
0
2
4
1.7
Krechet
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
2
0
24.6
Pruzhany
Krechet
0
0
2
18.6
Tsentr Futbola
Krechet
0
4
1
11.6
Krechet
Kobrin
0
6
3
4.6
Krechet
Ivatsevichi
0
3
1
28.5
Agro-Pelishche
Krechet
0
3
5
20.5
Krechet
Port SK
0
8
1
14.5
Krechet
Ivatsevichi
0
0
1
6.5
Krechet
Euroexport
0
3
5
23.4
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
Krechet
0
0
2
Show more
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
13.9
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Tsentr Futbola
0
1
1
2.9
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Krechet
0
3
1
19.8
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Mikashevichi
0
7
1
12.8
Volna Pinsk II
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
4
5.8
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Pripyat
0
3
2
2.8
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Luninets
0
9
0
29.7
DYUSSH Stolin
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
1
6
22.7
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Gantsevichi
0
8
0
15.7
Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
10
8.7
Nadezhda
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
1
3
1.7
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
19
0
24.6
Ivanovo
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
1
4
17.6
Mikashevichi
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
1
7
10.6
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Volna Pinsk II
0
7
0
27.5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
DYUSSH Stolin
0
7
0
20.5
Gantsevichi
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
6
14.5
Pripyat
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
3
2
6.5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Nadezhda
0
6
0
22.4
Lyakhavitski Volat
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
9
15.4
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Ivanovo
0
2
1
Show more
Head to Head
Krechet
2.9.2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3:1
()
Krechet
2.9.
2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Krechet
3
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Pripyat
-
Tsentr Futbola
-
Agro-Pelishche
-
Drogichin
-
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
-
Kobrin
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
-
Drogichin
-
Kobrin
-
Ivatsevichi
-
Port SK
-
Euroexport
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Tsentr Futbola
-
Krechet
-
Mikashevichi
-
Pripyat
-
Luninets
-
Gantsevichi
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Volna Pinsk II
-
DYUSSH Stolin
-
Luninets
-
Nadezhda
-
Ivanovo
-
Mikashevichi
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Brest Region - Championship Round)
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0:0
0
2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0:0
0
3.
Pripyat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pripyat
0
0:0
0
4.
Krechet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Krechet
0
0:0
0
Full table (Brest Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Ivatsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ivatsevichi
0
0:0
0
2.
Mikashevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Mikashevichi
0
0:0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0:0
0
4.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0:0
0
5.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0:0
0
6.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0:0
0
7.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0:0
0
8.
Luninets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Luninets
0
0:0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0:0
0
10.
Drogichin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Drogichin
0
0:0
0
11.
Port SK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Port SK
0
0:0
0
12.
Ivanovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ivanovo
0
0:0
0
13.
Kobrin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Kobrin
0
0:0
0
14.
Gantsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Gantsevichi
0
0:0
0
15.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0:0
0
16.
Euroexport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Euroexport
0
0:0
0
Full table (Brest Region)
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Pripyat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Pripyat
0
0:0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0:0
0
4.
Gantsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Gantsevichi
0
0:0
0
5.
Ivanovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ivanovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Mikashevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Mikashevichi
0
0:0
0
7.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0:0
0
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0:0
0
9.
Luninets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Luninets
0
0:0
0
10.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0:0
0
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0:0
0
2.
Krechet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krechet
0
0:0
0
3.
Euroexport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Euroexport
0
0:0
0
4.
Ivatsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ivatsevichi
0
0:0
0
5.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0:0
0
6.
Kobrin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kobrin
0
0:0
0
7.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0:0
0
8.
Drogichin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Drogichin
0
0:0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0:0
0
10.
Port SK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Port SK
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Brest Region - Championship Round)
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0:0
0
2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0:0
0
3.
Pripyat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pripyat
0
0:0
0
4.
Krechet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Krechet
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Brest Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Ivatsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ivatsevichi
0
0:0
0
2.
Mikashevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Mikashevichi
0
0:0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0:0
0
4.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0:0
0
5.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0:0
0
6.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0:0
0
7.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0:0
0
8.
Luninets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Luninets
0
0:0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0:0
0
10.
Drogichin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Drogichin
0
0:0
0
11.
Port SK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Port SK
0
0:0
0
12.
Ivanovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ivanovo
0
0:0
0
13.
Kobrin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Kobrin
0
0:0
0
14.
Gantsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Gantsevichi
0
0:0
0
15.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0:0
0
16.
Euroexport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Euroexport
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Brest Region)
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Pripyat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Pripyat
0
0:0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0:0
0
4.
Gantsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Gantsevichi
0
0:0
0
5.
Ivanovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ivanovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Mikashevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Mikashevichi
0
0:0
0
7.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0:0
0
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0:0
0
9.
Luninets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Luninets
0
0:0
0
10.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0:0
0
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0:0
0
2.
Krechet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krechet
0
0:0
0
3.
Euroexport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Euroexport
0
0:0
0
4.
Ivatsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ivatsevichi
0
0:0
0
5.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0:0
0
6.
Kobrin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kobrin
0
0:0
0
7.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0:0
0
8.
Drogichin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Drogichin
0
0:0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0:0
0
10.
Port SK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Port SK
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Brest Region - Championship Round)
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0:0
0
2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0:0
0
3.
Pripyat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Pripyat
0
0:0
0
4.
Krechet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Krechet
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Brest Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Ivatsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Ivatsevichi
0
0:0
0
2.
Mikashevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Mikashevichi
0
0:0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0:0
0
4.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0:0
0
5.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0:0
0
6.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0:0
0
7.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0:0
0
8.
Luninets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Luninets
0
0:0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0:0
0
10.
Drogichin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Drogichin
0
0:0
0
11.
Port SK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Port SK
0
0:0
0
12.
Ivanovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Ivanovo
0
0:0
0
13.
Kobrin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Kobrin
0
0:0
0
14.
Gantsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Gantsevichi
0
0:0
0
15.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0:0
0
16.
Euroexport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Euroexport
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Brest Region)
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0:0
0
2.
Pripyat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Pripyat
0
0:0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Nadezhda
0
0:0
0
4.
Gantsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Gantsevichi
0
0:0
0
5.
Ivanovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Ivanovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Mikashevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Mikashevichi
0
0:0
0
7.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Volna Pinsk II
0
0:0
0
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
0:0
0
9.
Luninets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Luninets
0
0:0
0
10.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Lyakhavitski Volat
0
0:0
0
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Tsentr Futbola
0
0:0
0
2.
Krechet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krechet
0
0:0
0
3.
Euroexport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Euroexport
0
0:0
0
4.
Ivatsevichi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Ivatsevichi
0
0:0
0
5.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Agro-Pelishche
0
0:0
0
6.
Kobrin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kobrin
0
0:0
0
7.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
0:0
0
8.
Drogichin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Drogichin
0
0:0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Pruzhany
0
0:0
0
10.
Port SK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Port SK
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...