Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Germania Schöneiche
vs.
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Germany State Leagues: Brandenburg 31.Round
26.5 13:00
Stadium: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz
Capacity: 2000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Germania Schöneiche
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Doubtful
Germania Schöneiche
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Players back
Germania Schöneiche
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Additional info
Germania Schöneiche
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Germania Schöneiche
Fortuna Babelsberg vs Germania Schöneiche
15.6.2024
Germania Schöneiche vs Concordia Buckow / Wald
8.6.2024
BSC Süd 05 vs Germania Schöneiche
1.6.2024
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Petershagen-Eggersdorf vs Victoria Seelow
15.6.2024
Preußen Eberswalde vs Petershagen-Eggersdorf
8.6.2024
Petershagen-Eggersdorf vs Zehdenick
1.6.2024
Last matches
Germania Schöneiche
11.5
Werderaner Viktoria
Germania Schöneiche
0
1
0
1.5
Germania Schöneiche
TuS Sachsenhausen
0
1
4
27.4
FC Frankfurt
Germania Schöneiche
0
2
0
20.4
Germania Schöneiche
Oranienburger FC
0
0
2
12.4
Victoria Seelow
Germania Schöneiche
0
3
0
6.4
Germania Schöneiche
Preußen Eberswalde
0
1
0
30.3
Germania Schöneiche
Fortuna Babelsberg
0
3
0
23.3
Zehdenick
Germania Schöneiche
0
3
2
16.3
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
Germania Schöneiche
0
0
0
12.3
Concordia Buckow / Wald
Germania Schöneiche
0
0
3
9.3
Germania Schöneiche
Einheit Bernau
0
0
1
2.3
Grun-WeiY Lubben
Germania Schöneiche
0
0
2
24.2
Germania Schöneiche
Union Klosterfelde
0
2
3
17.2
TuS Sachsenhausen
Germania Schöneiche
0
0
3
10.2
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Germania Schöneiche
2
3
16.12
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Germania Schöneiche
0
2
1
25.11
Germania Schöneiche
BSC Süd 05
0
1
1
11.11
Germania Schöneiche
Werderaner Viktoria
0
1
1
28.10
Germania Schöneiche
FC Frankfurt
0
0
0
21.10
Oranienburger FC
Germania Schöneiche
0
2
4
Show more
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
11.5
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Einheit Bernau
0
1
2
4.5
Grun-WeiY Lubben
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
4
2
1.5
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
FC Frankfurt
0
0
0
27.4
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Union Klosterfelde
0
2
0
20.4
TuS Sachsenhausen
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
3
0
13.4
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0
2
1
6.4
Fortuna Babelsberg
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
0
1
30.3
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Preußen Eberswalde
0
5
2
27.3
Zehdenick
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
2
1
23.3
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Concordia Buckow / Wald
0
1
2
16.3
BSC Süd 05
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
2
1
13.3
Victoria Seelow
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
0
4
9.3
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
0
2
3
2.3
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Werderaner Viktoria
0
1
1
17.2
FC Frankfurt
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
2
1
10.2
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Germania Schöneiche
2
3
16.12
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Oranienburger FC
0
2
0
18.11
Union Klosterfelde
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
2
0
11.11
Einheit Bernau
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
1
1
4.11
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Grun-WeiY Lubben
0
4
1
Show more
Head to Head
Germania Schöneiche
10.2.2024
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
2:3
(-)
Germania Schöneiche
10.2.
2024
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Germania Schöneiche
2
3
29.4.2023
Germania Schöneiche
0:2
()
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
29.4.
2023
Germania Schöneiche
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
2
22.10.2022
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0:3
()
Germania Schöneiche
22.10.
2022
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Germania Schöneiche
0
3
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
TuS Sachsenhausen
-
Oranienburger FC
-
Preußen Eberswalde
-
Fortuna Babelsberg
-
Einheit Bernau
-
Union Klosterfelde
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Werderaner Viktoria
-
FC Frankfurt
-
Victoria Seelow
-
Zehdenick
-
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
-
Concordia Buckow / Wald
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Einheit Bernau
-
FC Frankfurt
-
Union Klosterfelde
-
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
-
Preußen Eberswalde
-
Concordia Buckow / Wald
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Grun-WeiY Lubben
-
TuS Sachsenhausen
-
Fortuna Babelsberg
-
Zehdenick
-
BSC Süd 05
-
Victoria Seelow
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Brandenburg)
1.
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
0
0:0
0
2.
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0
0:0
0
3.
FC Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
FC Frankfurt
0
0:0
0
4.
TuS Sachsenhausen
32
16
8
8
84:46
38
56
4.
TuS Sachsenhausen
56
84:46
32
5.
Union Klosterfelde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Union Klosterfelde
0
0:0
0
6.
Oranienburger FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Oranienburger FC
0
0:0
0
7.
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
0:0
0
8.
Einheit Bernau
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Einheit Bernau
0
0:0
0
9.
BSC Süd 05
32
11
11
10
56:48
8
44
9.
BSC Süd 05
44
56:48
32
10.
Werderaner Viktoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Werderaner Viktoria
0
0:0
0
11.
Germania Schöneiche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Germania Schöneiche
0
0:0
0
12.
Grun-WeiY Lubben
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Grun-WeiY Lubben
0
0:0
0
13.
Zehdenick
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Zehdenick
0
0:0
0
14.
Fortuna Babelsberg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Fortuna Babelsberg
0
0:0
0
15.
Concordia Buckow / Wald
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Concordia Buckow / Wald
0
0:0
0
16.
Preußen Eberswalde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Preußen Eberswalde
0
0:0
0
17.
Victoria Seelow
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17.
Victoria Seelow
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Brandenburg)
1.
TuS Sachsenhausen
16
9
3
4
51:21
30
30
4.
TuS Sachsenhausen
30
51:21
16
2.
BSC Süd 05
16
5
5
6
26:25
1
20
9.
BSC Süd 05
20
26:25
16
3.
Germania Schöneiche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Germania Schöneiche
0
0:0
0
4.
Preußen Eberswalde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Preußen Eberswalde
0
0:0
0
5.
Concordia Buckow / Wald
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Concordia Buckow / Wald
0
0:0
0
6.
Fortuna Babelsberg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Fortuna Babelsberg
0
0:0
0
7.
Zehdenick
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Zehdenick
0
0:0
0
8.
Grun-WeiY Lubben
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Grun-WeiY Lubben
0
0:0
0
9.
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
0
0:0
0
10.
Werderaner Viktoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Werderaner Viktoria
0
0:0
0
11.
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0
0:0
0
12.
Einheit Bernau
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Einheit Bernau
0
0:0
0
13.
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
0:0
0
14.
Oranienburger FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Oranienburger FC
0
0:0
0
15.
Union Klosterfelde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Union Klosterfelde
0
0:0
0
16.
FC Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
FC Frankfurt
0
0:0
0
17.
Victoria Seelow
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17.
Victoria Seelow
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Brandenburg)
1.
TuS Sachsenhausen
16
7
5
4
33:25
8
26
4.
TuS Sachsenhausen
26
33:25
16
2.
BSC Süd 05
16
6
6
4
30:23
7
24
9.
BSC Süd 05
24
30:23
16
3.
FC Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
FC Frankfurt
0
0:0
0
4.
Union Klosterfelde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Union Klosterfelde
0
0:0
0
5.
Oranienburger FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Oranienburger FC
0
0:0
0
6.
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
0
0:0
0
7.
Einheit Bernau
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Einheit Bernau
0
0:0
0
8.
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0
0:0
0
9.
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
0
0:0
0
10.
Werderaner Viktoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Werderaner Viktoria
0
0:0
0
11.
Grun-WeiY Lubben
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Grun-WeiY Lubben
0
0:0
0
12.
Zehdenick
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Zehdenick
0
0:0
0
13.
Fortuna Babelsberg
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Fortuna Babelsberg
0
0:0
0
14.
Concordia Buckow / Wald
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Concordia Buckow / Wald
0
0:0
0
15.
Preußen Eberswalde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Preußen Eberswalde
0
0:0
0
16.
Germania Schöneiche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Germania Schöneiche
0
0:0
0
17.
Victoria Seelow
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17.
Victoria Seelow
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...