Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Tshinkunku
vs.
Blessing
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Congo Super Ligue .Round
7.11 13:30
Stadium: Stade des Jeunes de Katoka
Capacity: 10000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
8 (
0
-
2
-
6
)
Matches
(
4
-
0
-
5
) 9
6 (Ø 0.75)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 9
20 (Ø 2.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.22) 11
+1,5:
83.335%
+2,5
: 66.665%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
58.335%
+2,5
: 12.5%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
4 (
0
-
1
-
3
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
3
) 4
2 (Ø 0.5)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.75) 3
8 (Ø 2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.25) 5
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Tshinkunku
Blessing
Doubtful
Tshinkunku
Blessing
Players back
Tshinkunku
Blessing
Additional info
Tshinkunku
Blessing
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Tshinkunku
Tshinkunku vs Sanga Balende
16.3.2024
Blessing vs Tshinkunku
10.3.2024
Tshinkunku vs Panda B5
26.2.2024
Blessing
Blessing vs Tshinkunku
10.3.2024
Blessing vs Sanga Balende
25.2.2024
Blessing vs TP Mazembe
10.11.2023
Last matches
Tshinkunku
28.10
Tshinkunku
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0
0
1
25.10
Tshinkunku
Simba
0
2
2
22.10
Sanga Balende
Tshinkunku
0
2
2
18.10
Groupe Bazano
Tshinkunku
0
5
1
14.10
TP Mazembe
Tshinkunku
0
3
0
6.10
Tshinkunku
Don Bosco
0
0
2
30.9
Panda B5
Tshinkunku
0
2
1
7.12
Motema Pembe
Tshinkunku
0
1
1
4.12
JSK
Tshinkunku
0
1
1
21.11
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Tshinkunku
2
1
3
1
5.11
Panda B5
Tshinkunku
0
1
2
3.11
Lubumbashi Sport
Tshinkunku
0
0
1
28.10
Groupe Bazano
Tshinkunku
0
1
0
18.10
AC Rangers
Tshinkunku
0
2
0
12.10
Kuya Sport
Tshinkunku
0
2
1
9.10
Céleste
Tshinkunku
0
2
3
12.6
Tshinkunku
Motema Pembe
0
0
0
18.2
Tshinkunku
Don Bosco
0
0
1
30.1
Tshinkunku
TP Mazembe
0
1
0
4
26.1
Tshinkunku
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0
0
Show more
Blessing
18.10
Lubumbashi Sport
Blessing
0
2
0
15.10
Blessing
Simba
0
1
0
1.10
Don Bosco
Blessing
0
1
0
20.9
Blessing
Sanga Balende
1
0
2
0
7.9
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Blessing
2
0
2
0
31.8
Blessing
Panda B5
0
0
1
0
27.8
Blessing
Groupe Bazano
0
0
1
3
24.11
Blessing
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0
2
31.10
Don Bosco
Blessing
0
0
2
26.10
Blessing
TP Mazembe
0
0
1
1
23.10
Blessing
Groupe Bazano
0
3
0
16.10
Blessing
Simba
0
0
0
12.10
Blessing
Lubumbashi Sport
0
1
2
9.10
Blessing
Panda B5
0
3
1
9.6
Blessing
Renaissance
0
0
0
5.6
Blessing
RCK
0
1
0
9.3
Lubumbashi Sport
Blessing
0
1
0
20.1
Blessing
Kuya Sport
0
1
1
9.1
Groupe Bazano
Blessing
0
2
0
4.1
Etoile de Kivu
Blessing
0
0
0
Show more
Head to Head
Tshinkunku
26.11.2021
Tshinkunku
1:1
()
Blessing
26.11.
2021
Tshinkunku
Blessing
1
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
Simba
-
Don Bosco
-
Motema Pembe
-
Don Bosco
-
TP Mazembe
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Sanga Balende
-
Groupe Bazano
-
TP Mazembe
-
Panda B5
-
Motema Pembe
-
JSK
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Simba
-
Sanga Balende
-
Panda B5
-
Groupe Bazano
-
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
TP Mazembe
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Lubumbashi Sport
-
Don Bosco
-
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
Don Bosco
-
Lubumbashi Sport
-
Groupe Bazano
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Championship Round)
1.
TP Mazembe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
TP Mazembe
0
0:0
0
2.
Maniema Union
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Maniema Union
0
0:0
0
3.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0:0
0
4.
Vita Club
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vita Club
0
0:0
0
5.
JSK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
JSK
0
0:0
0
6.
Dauphins Noirs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Dauphins Noirs
0
0:0
0
7.
Don Bosco
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Don Bosco
0
0:0
0
8.
Lubumbashi Sport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Lubumbashi Sport
0
0:0
0
Full table (Regular Season)
1.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
9
7
1
1
18:4
14
22
1.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
22
18:4
9
2.
TP Mazembe
9
7
2
0
22:3
19
23
2.
TP Mazembe
23
22:3
9
3.
Lubumbashi Sport
9
6
2
1
18:7
11
20
3.
Lubumbashi Sport
20
18:7
9
4.
Don Bosco
9
4
3
2
12:7
5
15
4.
Don Bosco
15
12:7
9
5.
Simba
9
1
4
4
6:10
-4
7
5.
Simba
7
6:10
9
6.
Panda B5
10
2
2
6
4:19
-15
8
6.
Panda B5
8
4:19
10
7.
Blessing
9
4
0
5
9:11
-2
12
7.
Blessing
12
9:11
9
8.
Sanga Balende
9
0
2
7
2:18
-16
2
8.
Sanga Balende
2
2:18
9
9.
Groupe Bazano
9
4
2
3
15:13
2
14
9.
Groupe Bazano
14
15:13
9
10.
Tshinkunku
8
0
2
6
6:20
-14
2
10.
Tshinkunku
2
6:20
8
1.
Motema Pembe
9
4
2
3
9:9
0
14
1.
Motema Pembe
14
9:9
9
2.
JSK
9
3
1
5
6:8
-2
10
2.
JSK
10
6:8
9
3.
Maniema Union
9
8
0
1
18:2
16
24
3.
Maniema Union
24
18:2
9
4.
Vita Club
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vita Club
0
0:0
0
5.
Dauphins Noirs
9
4
2
3
7:5
2
14
5.
Dauphins Noirs
14
7:5
9
6.
Renaissance
8
2
3
3
8:9
-1
9
6.
Renaissance
9
8:9
8
7.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0:0
0
8.
Céleste
9
2
2
5
6:14
-8
8
8.
Céleste
8
6:14
9
9.
Kuya Sport
9
4
3
2
10:8
2
15
9.
Kuya Sport
15
10:8
9
10.
AC Rangers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
AC Rangers
0
0:0
0
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Simba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Simba
0
0:0
0
2.
Blessing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Blessing
0
0:0
0
3.
Tshinkunku
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tshinkunku
0
0:0
0
4.
Groupe Bazano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Groupe Bazano
0
0:0
0
5.
Sanga Balende
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Sanga Balende
0
0:0
0
6.
Panda B5
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Panda B5
0
0:0
0
1.
Motema Pembe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Motema Pembe
0
0:0
0
2.
AC Rangers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AC Rangers
0
0:0
0
3.
Kuya Sport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kuya Sport
0
0:0
0
4.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0:0
0
5.
Renaissance
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Renaissance
0
0:0
0
6.
Céleste
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Céleste
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Championship Round)
1.
TP Mazembe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
TP Mazembe
0
0:0
0
2.
Maniema Union
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Maniema Union
0
0:0
0
3.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0:0
0
4.
Vita Club
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vita Club
0
0:0
0
5.
JSK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
JSK
0
0:0
0
6.
Dauphins Noirs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Dauphins Noirs
0
0:0
0
7.
Don Bosco
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Don Bosco
0
0:0
0
8.
Lubumbashi Sport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Lubumbashi Sport
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Regular Season)
1.
Lubumbashi Sport
6
4
1
1
11:5
6
13
3.
Lubumbashi Sport
13
11:5
6
2.
TP Mazembe
4
4
0
0
13:0
13
12
2.
TP Mazembe
12
13:0
4
3.
Groupe Bazano
4
3
0
1
10:4
6
9
9.
Groupe Bazano
9
10:4
4
4.
Blessing
5
3
0
2
6:6
0
9
7.
Blessing
9
6:6
5
5.
Don Bosco
4
2
2
0
6:3
3
8
4.
Don Bosco
8
6:3
4
6.
Panda B5
5
2
2
1
4:5
-1
8
6.
Panda B5
8
4:5
5
7.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
4
2
1
1
6:3
3
7
1.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
7
6:3
4
8.
Simba
4
0
2
2
1:4
-3
2
5.
Simba
2
1:4
4
9.
Tshinkunku
4
0
1
3
2:8
-6
1
10.
Tshinkunku
1
2:8
4
10.
Sanga Balende
5
0
1
4
2:13
-11
1
8.
Sanga Balende
1
2:13
5
1.
Maniema Union
4
4
0
0
11:0
11
12
3.
Maniema Union
12
11:0
4
2.
Kuya Sport
5
3
2
0
8:2
6
11
9.
Kuya Sport
11
8:2
5
3.
JSK
6
3
1
2
6:3
3
10
2.
JSK
10
6:3
6
4.
Dauphins Noirs
5
2
1
2
5:3
2
7
5.
Dauphins Noirs
7
5:3
5
5.
Motema Pembe
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
1.
Motema Pembe
6
4:2
3
6.
Renaissance
4
1
2
1
4:4
0
5
6.
Renaissance
5
4:4
4
7.
Céleste
4
1
0
3
3:9
-6
3
8.
Céleste
3
3:9
4
8.
Vita Club
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vita Club
0
0:0
0
9.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0:0
0
10.
AC Rangers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
AC Rangers
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Simba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Simba
0
0:0
0
2.
Blessing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Blessing
0
0:0
0
3.
Tshinkunku
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tshinkunku
0
0:0
0
4.
Groupe Bazano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Groupe Bazano
0
0:0
0
5.
Sanga Balende
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Sanga Balende
0
0:0
0
6.
Panda B5
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Panda B5
0
0:0
0
1.
Motema Pembe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Motema Pembe
0
0:0
0
2.
AC Rangers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AC Rangers
0
0:0
0
3.
Kuya Sport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kuya Sport
0
0:0
0
4.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0:0
0
5.
Renaissance
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Renaissance
0
0:0
0
6.
Céleste
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Céleste
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Championship Round)
1.
TP Mazembe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
TP Mazembe
0
0:0
0
2.
Maniema Union
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Maniema Union
0
0:0
0
3.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0:0
0
4.
Vita Club
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vita Club
0
0:0
0
5.
JSK
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
JSK
0
0:0
0
6.
Dauphins Noirs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Dauphins Noirs
0
0:0
0
7.
Don Bosco
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Don Bosco
0
0:0
0
8.
Lubumbashi Sport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Lubumbashi Sport
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Regular Season)
1.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
5
5
0
0
12:1
11
15
1.
Saint Eloi Lupopo
15
12:1
5
2.
TP Mazembe
5
3
2
0
9:3
6
11
2.
TP Mazembe
11
9:3
5
3.
Lubumbashi Sport
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
3.
Lubumbashi Sport
7
7:2
3
4.
Don Bosco
5
2
1
2
6:4
2
7
4.
Don Bosco
7
6:4
5
5.
Simba
5
1
2
2
5:6
-1
5
5.
Simba
5
5:6
5
6.
Groupe Bazano
5
1
2
2
5:9
-4
5
9.
Groupe Bazano
5
5:9
5
7.
Blessing
4
1
0
3
3:5
-2
3
7.
Blessing
3
3:5
4
8.
Sanga Balende
4
0
1
3
0:5
-5
1
8.
Sanga Balende
1
0:5
4
9.
Tshinkunku
4
0
1
3
4:12
-8
1
10.
Tshinkunku
1
4:12
4
10.
Panda B5
5
0
0
5
0:14
-14
0
6.
Panda B5
0
0:14
5
1.
Maniema Union
5
4
0
1
7:2
5
12
3.
Maniema Union
12
7:2
5
2.
Motema Pembe
6
2
2
2
5:7
-2
8
1.
Motema Pembe
8
5:7
6
3.
Dauphins Noirs
4
2
1
1
2:2
0
7
5.
Dauphins Noirs
7
2:2
4
4.
Céleste
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
8.
Céleste
5
3:5
5
5.
Renaissance
4
1
1
2
4:5
-1
4
6.
Renaissance
4
4:5
4
6.
Kuya Sport
4
1
1
2
2:6
-4
4
9.
Kuya Sport
4
2:6
4
7.
Vita Club
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Vita Club
0
0:0
0
8.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0:0
0
9.
AC Rangers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
AC Rangers
0
0:0
0
10.
JSK
3
0
0
3
0:5
-5
0
2.
JSK
0
0:5
3
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Simba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Simba
0
0:0
0
2.
Blessing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Blessing
0
0:0
0
3.
Tshinkunku
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tshinkunku
0
0:0
0
4.
Groupe Bazano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Groupe Bazano
0
0:0
0
5.
Sanga Balende
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Sanga Balende
0
0:0
0
6.
Panda B5
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Panda B5
0
0:0
0
1.
Motema Pembe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Motema Pembe
0
0:0
0
2.
AC Rangers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AC Rangers
0
0:0
0
3.
Kuya Sport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kuya Sport
0
0:0
0
4.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Etoile de Kivu
0
0:0
0
5.
Renaissance
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Renaissance
0
0:0
0
6.
Céleste
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Céleste
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...