Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Gartcairn Juniors
vs.
St Cadoc's
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Scotland Regional Leagues .Round
23.9 14:00
Stadium: Broomfield Park
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Gartcairn Juniors
St Cadoc's
Doubtful
Gartcairn Juniors
St Cadoc's
Players back
Gartcairn Juniors
St Cadoc's
Additional info
Gartcairn Juniors
St Cadoc's
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Gartcairn Juniors
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs Gartcairn Juniors
4.11.2023
Irvine Meadow vs Gartcairn Juniors
27.10.2023
Gartcairn Juniors vs Darvel
30.9.2023
St Cadoc's
St Cadoc's vs Arthurlie
28.10.2023
Gretna 2008 vs St Cadoc's
14.10.2023
St Cadoc's vs Beith Juniors
30.9.2023
Last matches
Gartcairn Juniors
9.9
Glenafton Athletic
Gartcairn Juniors
0
0
1
5.9
Gartcairn Juniors
Irvine Meadow
0
1
0
19.8
Stirling University
Gartcairn Juniors
0
1
1
16.8
Gartcairn Juniors
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
0
0
1
12.8
Cumnock Juniors
Gartcairn Juniors
0
3
2
5.8
Gartcairn Juniors
Auchinleck Talbot
0
0
2
1.8
Hurlford United
Gartcairn Juniors
0
1
0
29.7
Gartcairn Juniors
Largs Thistle
0
1
1
26.4
Gartcairn Juniors
Drumchapel United
0
0
1
1.4
Kilwinning Rangers
Gartcairn Juniors
0
1
4
4.3
Gartcairn Juniors
Tranent Juniors
0
2
1
4.2
Gartcairn Juniors
Bo'ness Athletic
0
4
3
19.11
Gartcairn Juniors
Dunbar United
0
3
1
14.10
Gartcairn Juniors
Syngenta
0
4
3
20.8
Rosyth
Gartcairn Juniors
0
0
3
Show more
St Cadoc's
15.9
St Cadoc's
Vale of Clyde
0
6
1
9.9
Largs Thistle
St Cadoc's
0
1
1
26.8
St Cadoc's
Glenafton Athletic
0
4
0
19.8
St Cadoc's
Port Glasgow Juniors
0
1
0
16.8
St Cadoc's
Benburb
0
3
1
12.8
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
St Cadoc's
0
2
0
5.8
St Cadoc's
Cumnock Juniors
0
0
1
2.8
Auchinleck Talbot
St Cadoc's
0
1
2
29.7
St Cadoc's
Hurlford United
0
1
3
4.2
Threave Rovers
St Cadoc's
0
3
1
19.11
Edinburgh South
St Cadoc's
0
0
5
15.10
BSC Glasgow
St Cadoc's
0
0
3
Show more
Head to Head
Gartcairn Juniors
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Irvine Meadow
-
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
-
Auchinleck Talbot
-
Largs Thistle
-
Drumchapel United
-
Tranent Juniors
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Glenafton Athletic
-
Stirling University
-
Cumnock Juniors
-
Hurlford United
-
Kilwinning Rangers
-
Rosyth
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Vale of Clyde
-
Glenafton Athletic
-
Port Glasgow Juniors
-
Benburb
-
Cumnock Juniors
-
Hurlford United
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Largs Thistle
-
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
-
Auchinleck Talbot
-
Threave Rovers
-
Edinburgh South
-
BSC Glasgow
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Midlands)
1.
Dundee North End
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dundee North End
0
0:0
0
2.
Broughty Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Broughty Athletic
0
0:0
0
3.
Lochee United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Lochee United
0
0:0
0
4.
Downfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Downfield
0
0:0
0
5.
Carnoustie Panmure
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Carnoustie Panmure
0
0:0
0
6.
Kirriemuir Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kirriemuir Thistle
0
0:0
0
7.
East Craigie
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
East Craigie
0
0:0
0
8.
Montrose Roselea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Montrose Roselea
0
0:0
0
9.
Tayport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Tayport
0
0:0
0
10.
Dundee St James
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Dundee St James
0
0:0
0
11.
Letham
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Letham
0
0:0
0
12.
Dundee Violet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dundee Violet
0
0:0
0
13.
Scone Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Scone Thistle
0
0:0
0
14.
Blairgowrie
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Blairgowrie
0
0:0
0
15.
Lochee Harp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Lochee Harp
0
0:0
0
16.
Brechin Victoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Brechin Victoria
0
0:0
0
17.
Arbroath Victoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17.
Arbroath Victoria
0
0:0
0
18.
Forfar West End
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
18.
Forfar West End
0
0:0
0
19.
Coupar Angus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
19.
Coupar Angus
0
0:0
0
20.
Forfar United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
20.
Forfar United
0
0:0
0
Full table (North JFA)
1.
Culter
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Culter
0
0:0
0
2.
Bridge of Don Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bridge of Don Thistle
0
0:0
0
3.
Dyce Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dyce Juniors
0
0:0
0
4.
Hermes
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Hermes
0
0:0
0
5.
Rothie Rovers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Rothie Rovers
0
0:0
0
6.
Ellon United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ellon United
0
0:0
0
7.
Fraserburgh United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Fraserburgh United
0
0:0
0
8.
Sunnybank
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Sunnybank
0
0:0
0
9.
Stonehaven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Stonehaven
0
0:0
0
10.
Maud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Maud
0
0:0
0
11.
Newmachar United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Newmachar United
0
0:0
0
12.
Buchanhaven Hearts
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Buchanhaven Hearts
0
0:0
0
13.
Colony Park
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Colony Park
0
0:0
0
14.
East End
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
East End
0
0:0
0
15.
Nairn St Ninian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nairn St Ninian
0
0:0
0
16.
Stoneywood Parkvale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Stoneywood Parkvale
0
0:0
0
Full table (West of Scotland)
1.
Beith Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Beith Juniors
0
0:0
0
2.
Auchinleck Talbot
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Auchinleck Talbot
0
0:0
0
3.
St Cadoc's
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
St Cadoc's
0
0:0
0
4.
Clydebank
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Clydebank
0
0:0
0
5.
Pollok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Pollok
0
0:0
0
6.
Largs Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Largs Thistle
0
0:0
0
7.
Darvel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Darvel
0
0:0
0
8.
Cumnock Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Cumnock Juniors
0
0:0
0
9.
Hurlford United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hurlford United
0
0:0
0
10.
Gartcairn Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Gartcairn Juniors
0
0:0
0
11.
Benburb
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Benburb
0
0:0
0
12.
Troon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Troon
0
0:0
0
13.
Arthurlie
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Arthurlie
0
0:0
0
14.
Glenafton Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Glenafton Athletic
0
0:0
0
15.
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
0
0:0
0
16.
Irvine Meadow
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Irvine Meadow
0
0:0
0
Full table (South of Scotland)
1.
Dalbeattie Star
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dalbeattie Star
0
0:0
0
2.
Creetown
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Creetown
0
0:0
0
3.
Newton Stewart
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Newton Stewart
0
0:0
0
4.
Abbey Vale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Abbey Vale
0
0:0
0
5.
Lochar Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lochar Thistle
0
0:0
0
6.
Stranraer II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Stranraer II
0
0:0
0
7.
Nithsdale Wanderers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Nithsdale Wanderers
0
0:0
0
8.
Mid-Annandale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Mid-Annandale
0
0:0
0
9.
Upper Annandale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Upper Annandale
0
0:0
0
10.
Lochmaben
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Lochmaben
0
0:0
0
11.
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
0
0:0
0
12.
Wigtown & Bladnoch
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Wigtown & Bladnoch
0
0:0
0
Full table (East of Scotland)
1.
Broxburn Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Broxburn Athletic
0
0:0
0
2.
Musselburgh Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Musselburgh Athletic
0
0:0
0
3.
Jeanfield Swifts
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Jeanfield Swifts
0
0:0
0
4.
Dunbar United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Dunbar United
0
0:0
0
5.
Lothian Hutchison
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lothian Hutchison
0
0:0
0
6.
Sauchie Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Sauchie Juniors
0
0:0
0
7.
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
0
0:0
0
8.
Haddington Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Haddington Athletic
0
0:0
0
9.
Dundonald Bluebell
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Dundonald Bluebell
0
0:0
0
10.
Tynecastle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tynecastle
0
0:0
0
11.
Penicuik Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Penicuik Athletic
0
0:0
0
12.
Luncarty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Luncarty
0
0:0
0
13.
Glenrothes
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Glenrothes
0
0:0
0
14.
Inverkeithing Hillfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Inverkeithing Hillfield
0
0:0
0
15.
Crossgates Primrose
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Crossgates Primrose
0
0:0
0
16.
Kinnoull
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Kinnoull
0
0:0
0
Full table (North Caledonian)
1.
Invergordon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Invergordon
0
0:0
0
2.
Loch Ness
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Loch Ness
0
0:0
0
3.
Halkirk United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Halkirk United
0
0:0
0
4.
Fort William
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fort William
0
0:0
0
5.
Golspie Sutherland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Golspie Sutherland
0
0:0
0
6.
St Duthus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
St Duthus
0
0:0
0
7.
Inverness Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Inverness Athletic
0
0:0
0
8.
Orkney
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Orkney
0
0:0
0
9.
Alness United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Alness United
0
0:0
0
10.
Clachnacuddin II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Clachnacuddin II
0
0:0
0
11.
Thurso
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Thurso
0
0:0
0
12.
Bonar Bridge
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Bonar Bridge
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Midlands)
1.
Dundee North End
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dundee North End
0
0:0
0
2.
Broughty Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Broughty Athletic
0
0:0
0
3.
Lochee United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Lochee United
0
0:0
0
4.
Downfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Downfield
0
0:0
0
5.
Carnoustie Panmure
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Carnoustie Panmure
0
0:0
0
6.
Kirriemuir Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kirriemuir Thistle
0
0:0
0
7.
East Craigie
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
East Craigie
0
0:0
0
8.
Montrose Roselea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Montrose Roselea
0
0:0
0
9.
Tayport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Tayport
0
0:0
0
10.
Dundee St James
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Dundee St James
0
0:0
0
11.
Letham
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Letham
0
0:0
0
12.
Dundee Violet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dundee Violet
0
0:0
0
13.
Scone Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Scone Thistle
0
0:0
0
14.
Blairgowrie
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Blairgowrie
0
0:0
0
15.
Lochee Harp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Lochee Harp
0
0:0
0
16.
Brechin Victoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Brechin Victoria
0
0:0
0
17.
Arbroath Victoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17.
Arbroath Victoria
0
0:0
0
18.
Forfar West End
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
18.
Forfar West End
0
0:0
0
19.
Coupar Angus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
19.
Coupar Angus
0
0:0
0
20.
Forfar United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
20.
Forfar United
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (North JFA)
1.
Culter
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Culter
0
0:0
0
2.
Bridge of Don Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bridge of Don Thistle
0
0:0
0
3.
Dyce Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dyce Juniors
0
0:0
0
4.
Hermes
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Hermes
0
0:0
0
5.
Rothie Rovers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Rothie Rovers
0
0:0
0
6.
Ellon United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ellon United
0
0:0
0
7.
Fraserburgh United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Fraserburgh United
0
0:0
0
8.
Sunnybank
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Sunnybank
0
0:0
0
9.
Stonehaven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Stonehaven
0
0:0
0
10.
Maud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Maud
0
0:0
0
11.
Newmachar United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Newmachar United
0
0:0
0
12.
Buchanhaven Hearts
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Buchanhaven Hearts
0
0:0
0
13.
Colony Park
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Colony Park
0
0:0
0
14.
East End
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
East End
0
0:0
0
15.
Nairn St Ninian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nairn St Ninian
0
0:0
0
16.
Stoneywood Parkvale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Stoneywood Parkvale
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (West of Scotland)
1.
Beith Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Beith Juniors
0
0:0
0
2.
Auchinleck Talbot
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Auchinleck Talbot
0
0:0
0
3.
St Cadoc's
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
St Cadoc's
0
0:0
0
4.
Clydebank
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Clydebank
0
0:0
0
5.
Pollok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Pollok
0
0:0
0
6.
Largs Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Largs Thistle
0
0:0
0
7.
Darvel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Darvel
0
0:0
0
8.
Cumnock Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Cumnock Juniors
0
0:0
0
9.
Hurlford United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hurlford United
0
0:0
0
10.
Gartcairn Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Gartcairn Juniors
0
0:0
0
11.
Benburb
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Benburb
0
0:0
0
12.
Troon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Troon
0
0:0
0
13.
Arthurlie
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Arthurlie
0
0:0
0
14.
Glenafton Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Glenafton Athletic
0
0:0
0
15.
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
0
0:0
0
16.
Irvine Meadow
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Irvine Meadow
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (South of Scotland)
1.
Dalbeattie Star
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dalbeattie Star
0
0:0
0
2.
Creetown
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Creetown
0
0:0
0
3.
Newton Stewart
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Newton Stewart
0
0:0
0
4.
Abbey Vale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Abbey Vale
0
0:0
0
5.
Lochar Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lochar Thistle
0
0:0
0
6.
Stranraer II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Stranraer II
0
0:0
0
7.
Nithsdale Wanderers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Nithsdale Wanderers
0
0:0
0
8.
Mid-Annandale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Mid-Annandale
0
0:0
0
9.
Upper Annandale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Upper Annandale
0
0:0
0
10.
Lochmaben
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Lochmaben
0
0:0
0
11.
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
0
0:0
0
12.
Wigtown & Bladnoch
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Wigtown & Bladnoch
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (East of Scotland)
1.
Broxburn Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Broxburn Athletic
0
0:0
0
2.
Musselburgh Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Musselburgh Athletic
0
0:0
0
3.
Jeanfield Swifts
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Jeanfield Swifts
0
0:0
0
4.
Dunbar United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Dunbar United
0
0:0
0
5.
Lothian Hutchison
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lothian Hutchison
0
0:0
0
6.
Sauchie Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Sauchie Juniors
0
0:0
0
7.
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
0
0:0
0
8.
Haddington Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Haddington Athletic
0
0:0
0
9.
Dundonald Bluebell
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Dundonald Bluebell
0
0:0
0
10.
Tynecastle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tynecastle
0
0:0
0
11.
Penicuik Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Penicuik Athletic
0
0:0
0
12.
Luncarty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Luncarty
0
0:0
0
13.
Glenrothes
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Glenrothes
0
0:0
0
14.
Inverkeithing Hillfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Inverkeithing Hillfield
0
0:0
0
15.
Crossgates Primrose
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Crossgates Primrose
0
0:0
0
16.
Kinnoull
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Kinnoull
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (North Caledonian)
1.
Invergordon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Invergordon
0
0:0
0
2.
Loch Ness
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Loch Ness
0
0:0
0
3.
Halkirk United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Halkirk United
0
0:0
0
4.
Fort William
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fort William
0
0:0
0
5.
Golspie Sutherland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Golspie Sutherland
0
0:0
0
6.
St Duthus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
St Duthus
0
0:0
0
7.
Inverness Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Inverness Athletic
0
0:0
0
8.
Orkney
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Orkney
0
0:0
0
9.
Alness United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Alness United
0
0:0
0
10.
Clachnacuddin II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Clachnacuddin II
0
0:0
0
11.
Thurso
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Thurso
0
0:0
0
12.
Bonar Bridge
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Bonar Bridge
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Midlands)
1.
Dundee North End
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dundee North End
0
0:0
0
2.
Broughty Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Broughty Athletic
0
0:0
0
3.
Lochee United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Lochee United
0
0:0
0
4.
Downfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Downfield
0
0:0
0
5.
Carnoustie Panmure
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Carnoustie Panmure
0
0:0
0
6.
Kirriemuir Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Kirriemuir Thistle
0
0:0
0
7.
East Craigie
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
East Craigie
0
0:0
0
8.
Montrose Roselea
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Montrose Roselea
0
0:0
0
9.
Tayport
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Tayport
0
0:0
0
10.
Dundee St James
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Dundee St James
0
0:0
0
11.
Letham
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Letham
0
0:0
0
12.
Dundee Violet
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Dundee Violet
0
0:0
0
13.
Scone Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Scone Thistle
0
0:0
0
14.
Blairgowrie
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Blairgowrie
0
0:0
0
15.
Lochee Harp
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Lochee Harp
0
0:0
0
16.
Brechin Victoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Brechin Victoria
0
0:0
0
17.
Arbroath Victoria
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17.
Arbroath Victoria
0
0:0
0
18.
Forfar West End
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
18.
Forfar West End
0
0:0
0
19.
Coupar Angus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
19.
Coupar Angus
0
0:0
0
20.
Forfar United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
20.
Forfar United
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (North JFA)
1.
Culter
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Culter
0
0:0
0
2.
Bridge of Don Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Bridge of Don Thistle
0
0:0
0
3.
Dyce Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dyce Juniors
0
0:0
0
4.
Hermes
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Hermes
0
0:0
0
5.
Rothie Rovers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Rothie Rovers
0
0:0
0
6.
Ellon United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ellon United
0
0:0
0
7.
Fraserburgh United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Fraserburgh United
0
0:0
0
8.
Sunnybank
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Sunnybank
0
0:0
0
9.
Stonehaven
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Stonehaven
0
0:0
0
10.
Maud
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Maud
0
0:0
0
11.
Newmachar United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Newmachar United
0
0:0
0
12.
Buchanhaven Hearts
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Buchanhaven Hearts
0
0:0
0
13.
Colony Park
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Colony Park
0
0:0
0
14.
East End
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
East End
0
0:0
0
15.
Nairn St Ninian
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Nairn St Ninian
0
0:0
0
16.
Stoneywood Parkvale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Stoneywood Parkvale
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (West of Scotland)
1.
Beith Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Beith Juniors
0
0:0
0
2.
Auchinleck Talbot
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Auchinleck Talbot
0
0:0
0
3.
St Cadoc's
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
St Cadoc's
0
0:0
0
4.
Clydebank
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Clydebank
0
0:0
0
5.
Pollok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Pollok
0
0:0
0
6.
Largs Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Largs Thistle
0
0:0
0
7.
Darvel
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Darvel
0
0:0
0
8.
Cumnock Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Cumnock Juniors
0
0:0
0
9.
Hurlford United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Hurlford United
0
0:0
0
10.
Gartcairn Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Gartcairn Juniors
0
0:0
0
11.
Benburb
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Benburb
0
0:0
0
12.
Troon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Troon
0
0:0
0
13.
Arthurlie
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Arthurlie
0
0:0
0
14.
Glenafton Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Glenafton Athletic
0
0:0
0
15.
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
0
0:0
0
16.
Irvine Meadow
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Irvine Meadow
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (South of Scotland)
1.
Dalbeattie Star
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dalbeattie Star
0
0:0
0
2.
Creetown
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Creetown
0
0:0
0
3.
Newton Stewart
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Newton Stewart
0
0:0
0
4.
Abbey Vale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Abbey Vale
0
0:0
0
5.
Lochar Thistle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lochar Thistle
0
0:0
0
6.
Stranraer II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Stranraer II
0
0:0
0
7.
Nithsdale Wanderers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Nithsdale Wanderers
0
0:0
0
8.
Mid-Annandale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Mid-Annandale
0
0:0
0
9.
Upper Annandale
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Upper Annandale
0
0:0
0
10.
Lochmaben
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Lochmaben
0
0:0
0
11.
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
0
0:0
0
12.
Wigtown & Bladnoch
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Wigtown & Bladnoch
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (East of Scotland)
1.
Broxburn Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Broxburn Athletic
0
0:0
0
2.
Musselburgh Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Musselburgh Athletic
0
0:0
0
3.
Jeanfield Swifts
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Jeanfield Swifts
0
0:0
0
4.
Dunbar United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Dunbar United
0
0:0
0
5.
Lothian Hutchison
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lothian Hutchison
0
0:0
0
6.
Sauchie Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Sauchie Juniors
0
0:0
0
7.
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
0
0:0
0
8.
Haddington Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Haddington Athletic
0
0:0
0
9.
Dundonald Bluebell
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Dundonald Bluebell
0
0:0
0
10.
Tynecastle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Tynecastle
0
0:0
0
11.
Penicuik Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Penicuik Athletic
0
0:0
0
12.
Luncarty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Luncarty
0
0:0
0
13.
Glenrothes
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Glenrothes
0
0:0
0
14.
Inverkeithing Hillfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Inverkeithing Hillfield
0
0:0
0
15.
Crossgates Primrose
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Crossgates Primrose
0
0:0
0
16.
Kinnoull
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Kinnoull
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (North Caledonian)
1.
Invergordon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Invergordon
0
0:0
0
2.
Loch Ness
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Loch Ness
0
0:0
0
3.
Halkirk United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Halkirk United
0
0:0
0
4.
Fort William
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fort William
0
0:0
0
5.
Golspie Sutherland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Golspie Sutherland
0
0:0
0
6.
St Duthus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
St Duthus
0
0:0
0
7.
Inverness Athletic
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Inverness Athletic
0
0:0
0
8.
Orkney
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Orkney
0
0:0
0
9.
Alness United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Alness United
0
0:0
0
10.
Clachnacuddin II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Clachnacuddin II
0
0:0
0
11.
Thurso
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Thurso
0
0:0
0
12.
Bonar Bridge
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Bonar Bridge
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...