Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Znamya Noginsk
vs.
Zenit Penza
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 3 3.Round
6.8 12:00
Stadium: Stadion Znamya
Capacity: 2500
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
17 (
6
-
4
-
7
)
Matches
(
7
-
4
-
6
) 17
18 (Ø 1.06)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.29) 22
26 (Ø 1.53)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.47) 25
+1,5:
71.53%
+2,5
: 47.22%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
70.14%
+2,5
: 52.78%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
9 (
2
-
3
-
4
)
Matches
(
4
-
3
-
2
) 9
9 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.56) 14
11 (Ø 1.22)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.22) 11
+1,5:
55.56%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
62.5%
+2,5
: 55.56%
Missing players
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
Doubtful
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
Players back
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
Additional info
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga vs Znamya Noginsk
27.8.2023
Znamya Noginsk vs Khimki 2
19.8.2023
SKA-Energiya II vs Znamya Noginsk
12.8.2023
Zenit Penza
Khimik-Avgust vs Zenit Penza
23.8.2023
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Zenit Penza
19.8.2023
Zenit Penza vs Ryazan
13.8.2023
Last matches
Znamya Noginsk
1.8
Amkal
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
3
2
28.7
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
1
22.7
Znamya Noginsk
Kompozit
1
2
2
3
10.6
Znamya Noginsk
Kvant
2
1
5
1
4.6
Akademiya Tambov
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
1
2
28.5
Znamya Noginsk
Arsenal Tula II
0
0
1
1
21.5
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
3
2
15.5
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
3
1
10.5
Znamya Noginsk
Peresvet Podolsk
1
0
4
1
5.5
Znamya Noginsk
Akademiya Tambov
2
1
4
1
29.4
Arsenal Tula II
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
2
0
22.4
Znamya Noginsk
Strogino
2
1
3
1
18.4
Kvant
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
0
2
15.4
Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
1
0
2
0
9.4
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
0
1
27.1
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
4
4
16.1
Balashikha
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
1
4
13.11
Znamya Noginsk
SKA-Energiya II
0
0
1
0
10.11
Znamya Noginsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
0
1
1
4.11
Balashikha
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
1
5
Show more
Zenit Penza
29.7
Zenit Penza
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
4
1
4
23.7
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
0
0
1
1
25.6
Sokol Saratov
Zenit Penza
2
1
2
1
10.6
Zenit Penza
Peresvet Podolsk
2
0
5
1
4.6
Kvant
Zenit Penza
2
0
2
2
28.5
Zenit Penza
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
2
4
21.5
Arsenal Tula II
Zenit Penza
1
0
1
2
15.5
Zenit Penza
Strogino
2
1
2
1
10.5
Sakhalin
Zenit Penza
0
1
1
1
5.5
Zenit Penza
Kvant
0
1
1
1
29.4
Akademiya Tambov
Zenit Penza
2
0
3
0
22.4
Zenit Penza
Arsenal Tula II
0
1
0
2
15.4
Strogino
Zenit Penza
0
0
1
0
8.4
Zenit Penza
Sakhalin
0
0
0
1
2.4
Peresvet Podolsk
Zenit Penza
0
0
1
0
27.1
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
4
4
13.11
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
4
1
5
2
9.11
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
2
0
3
0
2.11
SKA-Energiya II
Zenit Penza
0
0
0
0
30.10
Dinamo Vladivostok
Zenit Penza
0
0
1
0
Show more
Head to Head
Znamya Noginsk
27.1.2023
Zenit Penza
4:4
(0-0)
Znamya Noginsk
27.1.
2023
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
4
4
26.9.2022
Znamya Noginsk
1:1
(0-0)
Zenit Penza
26.9.
2022
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
1
1
10.9.2022
Zenit Penza
1:0
(1-0)
Znamya Noginsk
10.9.
2022
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
5.6.2022
Znamya Noginsk
2:0
(1-0)
Zenit Penza
5.6.
2022
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
2
0
30.4.2022
Zenit Penza
1:0
(0-0)
Znamya Noginsk
30.4.
2022
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Kompozit
-
Kvant
-
Arsenal Tula II
-
Peresvet Podolsk
-
Akademiya Tambov
-
Strogino
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Amkal
-
Kolomna
-
Akademiya Tambov
-
Strogino
-
Sakhalin
-
Arsenal Tula II
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Saturn Ramenskoye
-
Peresvet Podolsk
-
Akademiya Tambov
-
Strogino
-
Kvant
-
Arsenal Tula II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
-
Sokol Saratov
-
Kvant
-
Arsenal Tula II
-
Sakhalin
-
Akademiya Tambov
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 3)
1.
Kaluga
17
12
3
2
49:6
43
39
1.
Kaluga
39
49:6
17
2.
Sakhalinets
17
11
3
3
38:21
17
36
2.
Sakhalinets
36
38:21
17
3.
Akademiya Tambov
17
10
3
4
26:22
4
33
3.
Akademiya Tambov
33
26:22
17
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
17
10
0
7
30:21
9
30
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
30
30:21
17
5.
Arsenal Tula II
17
8
6
3
24:16
8
30
5.
Arsenal Tula II
30
24:16
17
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
17
9
2
6
30:18
12
29
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
29
30:18
17
7.
Kompozit
17
8
5
4
28:20
8
29
7.
Kompozit
29
28:20
17
8.
SKA-Energiya II
17
8
1
8
30:29
1
25
8.
SKA-Energiya II
25
30:29
17
9.
Zenit Penza
17
7
4
6
22:25
-3
25
9.
Zenit Penza
25
22:25
17
10.
Sakhalin
17
7
2
8
16:19
-3
23
10.
Sakhalin
23
16:19
17
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
17
6
5
6
24:28
-4
23
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
23
24:28
17
12.
Kvant
17
6
5
6
19:27
-8
23
12.
Kvant
23
19:27
17
13.
Znamya Noginsk
17
6
4
7
18:26
-8
22
13.
Znamya Noginsk
22
18:26
17
14.
Khimki 2
17
6
1
10
20:28
-8
19
14.
Khimki 2
19
20:28
17
15.
Ryazan
17
4
3
10
24:27
-3
15
15.
Ryazan
15
24:27
17
16.
Strogino
17
3
6
8
28:35
-7
15
16.
Strogino
15
28:35
17
17.
Kolomna
17
1
5
11
17:41
-24
8
17.
Kolomna
8
17:41
17
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
17
1
2
14
20:54
-34
5
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
5
20:54
17
Full table (Home matches) (Group 3)
1.
Kaluga
9
8
1
0
36:3
33
25
1.
Kaluga
25
36:3
9
2.
Arsenal Tula II
8
6
2
0
18:8
10
20
5.
Arsenal Tula II
20
18:8
8
3.
Kompozit
8
5
3
0
16:5
11
18
7.
Kompozit
18
16:5
8
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
9
6
0
3
19:10
9
18
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
18
19:10
9
5.
Sakhalinets
9
6
0
3
18:13
5
18
2.
Sakhalinets
18
18:13
9
6.
Akademiya Tambov
8
5
2
1
11:6
5
17
3.
Akademiya Tambov
17
11:6
8
7.
Saturn Ramenskoye
9
5
1
3
16:7
9
16
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
16
16:7
9
8.
Sakhalin
8
4
2
2
9:6
3
14
10.
Sakhalin
14
9:6
8
9.
SKA-Energiya II
8
4
1
3
18:11
7
13
8.
SKA-Energiya II
13
18:11
8
10.
Kvant
8
3
3
2
9:8
1
12
12.
Kvant
12
9:8
8
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
9
2
4
3
10:13
-3
10
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
10
10:13
9
12.
Khimki 2
9
3
1
5
10:14
-4
10
14.
Khimki 2
10
10:14
9
13.
Zenit Penza
8
3
1
4
8:14
-6
10
9.
Zenit Penza
10
8:14
8
14.
Znamya Noginsk
9
2
3
4
9:11
-2
9
13.
Znamya Noginsk
9
9:11
9
15.
Strogino
9
2
2
5
17:23
-6
8
16.
Strogino
8
17:23
9
16.
Ryazan
9
2
1
6
15:17
-2
7
15.
Ryazan
7
15:17
9
17.
Kolomna
8
1
3
4
11:16
-5
6
17.
Kolomna
6
11:16
8
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
8
0
0
8
6:22
-16
0
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
0
6:22
8
Full table (Away matches) (Group 3)
1.
Sakhalinets
8
5
3
0
20:8
12
18
2.
Sakhalinets
18
20:8
8
2.
Akademiya Tambov
9
5
1
3
15:16
-1
16
3.
Akademiya Tambov
16
15:16
9
3.
Zenit Penza
9
4
3
2
14:11
3
15
9.
Zenit Penza
15
14:11
9
4.
Kaluga
8
4
2
2
13:3
10
14
1.
Kaluga
14
13:3
8
5.
Saturn Ramenskoye
8
4
1
3
14:11
3
13
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
13
14:11
8
6.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
8
4
1
3
14:15
-1
13
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
13
14:15
8
7.
Znamya Noginsk
8
4
1
3
9:15
-6
13
13.
Znamya Noginsk
13
9:15
8
8.
Dinamo Vladivostok
8
4
0
4
11:11
0
12
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
12
11:11
8
9.
SKA-Energiya II
9
4
0
5
12:18
-6
12
8.
SKA-Energiya II
12
12:18
9
10.
Kompozit
9
3
2
4
12:15
-3
11
7.
Kompozit
11
12:15
9
11.
Kvant
9
3
2
4
10:19
-9
11
12.
Kvant
11
10:19
9
12.
Arsenal Tula II
9
2
4
3
6:8
-2
10
5.
Arsenal Tula II
10
6:8
9
13.
Khimki 2
8
3
0
5
10:14
-4
9
14.
Khimki 2
9
10:14
8
14.
Sakhalin
9
3
0
6
7:13
-6
9
10.
Sakhalin
9
7:13
9
15.
Ryazan
8
2
2
4
9:10
-1
8
15.
Ryazan
8
9:10
8
16.
Strogino
8
1
4
3
11:12
-1
7
16.
Strogino
7
11:12
8
17.
Peresvet Podolsk
9
1
2
6
14:32
-18
5
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
5
14:32
9
18.
Kolomna
9
0
2
7
6:25
-19
2
17.
Kolomna
2
6:25
9
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...