Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
vs.
Khimki 2
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 3 3.Round
6.8 14:00
Stadium: Stadion Salyut
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
17 (
6
-
5
-
6
)
Matches
(
6
-
1
-
10
) 17
24 (Ø 1.41)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.18) 20
28 (Ø 1.65)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.65) 28
+1,5:
88.89%
+2,5
: 60.415%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
75.695%
+2,5
: 53.47%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
9 (
2
-
4
-
3
)
Matches
(
3
-
0
-
5
) 8
10 (Ø 1.11)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.25) 10
13 (Ø 1.44)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.75) 14
+1,5:
77.78%
+2,5
: 87.5%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
88.89%
+2,5
: 62.5%
Missing players
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Khimki 2
Doubtful
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Khimki 2
Players back
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Khimki 2
Additional info
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Khimki 2
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Ryazan vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
22.8.2023
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Kvant
19.8.2023
Kaluga vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
13.8.2023
Khimki 2
Khimki 2 vs Ryazan
28.8.2023
Znamya Noginsk vs Khimki 2
19.8.2023
Khimki 2 vs Saturn Ramenskoye
13.8.2023
Last matches
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
29.7
SKA-Energiya II
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
1
2
2
23.7
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
0
0
1
1
10.6
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Avangard Kursk
0
0
2
1
4.6
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
0
2
0
28.5
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
0
0
21.5
Sakhalinets
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
0
1
0
16.5
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Ryazan
0
0
1
1
10.5
Rodina Moskva II
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
0
1
1
5.5
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
1
2
29.4
Dinamo Bryansk
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
0
1
0
22.4
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sakhalinets
1
1
5
2
14.4
Ryazan
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
0
1
0
8.4
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
0
1
2.4
Avangard Kursk
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
0
1
0
13.11
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
4
1
5
2
9.11
Balashikha
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
2
1
4
5.11
Kaluga
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
1
1
3
30.10
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Salyut Belgorod
1
0
2
2
23.10
Sokol Saratov
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
1
0
2
19.10
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
4
0
Show more
Khimki 2
29.7
Khimki 2
Kaluga
0
3
1
3
22.7
Khimki 2
Kvant
0
1
0
2
10.6
Sakhalin
Khimki 2
2
1
5
1
1.6
Peresvet Podolsk
Khimki 2
1
1
1
2
29.5
Khimki 2
Kvant
2
0
5
0
21.5
Akademiya Tambov
Khimki 2
0
0
1
1
15.5
Khimki 2
Arsenal Tula II
0
0
1
0
10.5
Strogino
Khimki 2
2
0
2
0
5.5
Khimki 2
Peresvet Podolsk
2
2
4
2
29.4
Kvant
Khimki 2
0
0
0
2
21.4
Khimki 2
Akademiya Tambov
0
0
0
0
15.4
Arsenal Tula II
Khimki 2
1
0
2
0
8.4
Khimki 2
Strogino
1
1
2
2
1.4
Khimki 2
Sakhalin
1
1
1
1
12.11
Khimki 2
Sokol Saratov
0
1
0
1
9.11
Khimki 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
0
3
1
5.11
Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
2
0
2
1
30.10
Khimki 2
Kaluga
0
1
0
2
24.10
Zenit Penza
Khimki 2
1
2
2
3
19.10
Khimki 2
Kolomna
2
2
6
3
Show more
Head to Head
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
26.9.2022
Khimki 2
2:3
(2-2)
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
26.9.
2022
Khimki 2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
3
10.9.2022
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0:0
(0-0)
Khimki 2
10.9.
2022
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Khimki 2
0
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0.17-1 average
-
Zenit Penza
-
Avangard Kursk
1-6
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Ryazan
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
-
Sakhalinets
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
SKA-Energiya II
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
-
Sakhalinets
-
Rodina Moskva II
-
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Ryazan
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1-1.17 average
-
Kaluga
-
Kvant
-
Kvant
-
Arsenal Tula II
-
Peresvet Podolsk
6-7
Akademiya Tambov
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Sakhalin
-
Peresvet Podolsk
-
Akademiya Tambov
-
Strogino
-
Kvant
-
Arsenal Tula II
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 3)
1.
Kaluga
17
12
3
2
49:6
43
39
1.
Kaluga
39
49:6
17
2.
Sakhalinets
17
11
3
3
38:21
17
36
2.
Sakhalinets
36
38:21
17
3.
Akademiya Tambov
17
10
3
4
26:22
4
33
3.
Akademiya Tambov
33
26:22
17
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
17
10
0
7
30:21
9
30
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
30
30:21
17
5.
Arsenal Tula II
17
8
6
3
24:16
8
30
5.
Arsenal Tula II
30
24:16
17
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
17
9
2
6
30:18
12
29
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
29
30:18
17
7.
Kompozit
17
8
5
4
28:20
8
29
7.
Kompozit
29
28:20
17
8.
SKA-Energiya II
17
8
1
8
30:29
1
25
8.
SKA-Energiya II
25
30:29
17
9.
Zenit Penza
17
7
4
6
22:25
-3
25
9.
Zenit Penza
25
22:25
17
10.
Sakhalin
17
7
2
8
16:19
-3
23
10.
Sakhalin
23
16:19
17
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
17
6
5
6
24:28
-4
23
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
23
24:28
17
12.
Kvant
17
6
5
6
19:27
-8
23
12.
Kvant
23
19:27
17
13.
Znamya Noginsk
17
6
4
7
18:26
-8
22
13.
Znamya Noginsk
22
18:26
17
14.
Khimki 2
17
6
1
10
20:28
-8
19
14.
Khimki 2
19
20:28
17
15.
Ryazan
17
4
3
10
24:27
-3
15
15.
Ryazan
15
24:27
17
16.
Strogino
17
3
6
8
28:35
-7
15
16.
Strogino
15
28:35
17
17.
Kolomna
17
1
5
11
17:41
-24
8
17.
Kolomna
8
17:41
17
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
17
1
2
14
20:54
-34
5
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
5
20:54
17
Full table (Home matches) (Group 3)
1.
Kaluga
9
8
1
0
36:3
33
25
1.
Kaluga
25
36:3
9
2.
Arsenal Tula II
8
6
2
0
18:8
10
20
5.
Arsenal Tula II
20
18:8
8
3.
Kompozit
8
5
3
0
16:5
11
18
7.
Kompozit
18
16:5
8
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
9
6
0
3
19:10
9
18
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
18
19:10
9
5.
Sakhalinets
9
6
0
3
18:13
5
18
2.
Sakhalinets
18
18:13
9
6.
Akademiya Tambov
8
5
2
1
11:6
5
17
3.
Akademiya Tambov
17
11:6
8
7.
Saturn Ramenskoye
9
5
1
3
16:7
9
16
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
16
16:7
9
8.
Sakhalin
8
4
2
2
9:6
3
14
10.
Sakhalin
14
9:6
8
9.
SKA-Energiya II
8
4
1
3
18:11
7
13
8.
SKA-Energiya II
13
18:11
8
10.
Kvant
8
3
3
2
9:8
1
12
12.
Kvant
12
9:8
8
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
9
2
4
3
10:13
-3
10
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
10
10:13
9
12.
Khimki 2
9
3
1
5
10:14
-4
10
14.
Khimki 2
10
10:14
9
13.
Zenit Penza
8
3
1
4
8:14
-6
10
9.
Zenit Penza
10
8:14
8
14.
Znamya Noginsk
9
2
3
4
9:11
-2
9
13.
Znamya Noginsk
9
9:11
9
15.
Strogino
9
2
2
5
17:23
-6
8
16.
Strogino
8
17:23
9
16.
Ryazan
9
2
1
6
15:17
-2
7
15.
Ryazan
7
15:17
9
17.
Kolomna
8
1
3
4
11:16
-5
6
17.
Kolomna
6
11:16
8
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
8
0
0
8
6:22
-16
0
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
0
6:22
8
Full table (Away matches) (Group 3)
1.
Sakhalinets
8
5
3
0
20:8
12
18
2.
Sakhalinets
18
20:8
8
2.
Akademiya Tambov
9
5
1
3
15:16
-1
16
3.
Akademiya Tambov
16
15:16
9
3.
Zenit Penza
9
4
3
2
14:11
3
15
9.
Zenit Penza
15
14:11
9
4.
Kaluga
8
4
2
2
13:3
10
14
1.
Kaluga
14
13:3
8
5.
Saturn Ramenskoye
8
4
1
3
14:11
3
13
6.
Saturn Ramenskoye
13
14:11
8
6.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
8
4
1
3
14:15
-1
13
11.
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
13
14:15
8
7.
Znamya Noginsk
8
4
1
3
9:15
-6
13
13.
Znamya Noginsk
13
9:15
8
8.
Dinamo Vladivostok
8
4
0
4
11:11
0
12
4.
Dinamo Vladivostok
12
11:11
8
9.
SKA-Energiya II
9
4
0
5
12:18
-6
12
8.
SKA-Energiya II
12
12:18
9
10.
Kompozit
9
3
2
4
12:15
-3
11
7.
Kompozit
11
12:15
9
11.
Kvant
9
3
2
4
10:19
-9
11
12.
Kvant
11
10:19
9
12.
Arsenal Tula II
9
2
4
3
6:8
-2
10
5.
Arsenal Tula II
10
6:8
9
13.
Khimki 2
8
3
0
5
10:14
-4
9
14.
Khimki 2
9
10:14
8
14.
Sakhalin
9
3
0
6
7:13
-6
9
10.
Sakhalin
9
7:13
9
15.
Ryazan
8
2
2
4
9:10
-1
8
15.
Ryazan
8
9:10
8
16.
Strogino
8
1
4
3
11:12
-1
7
16.
Strogino
7
11:12
8
17.
Peresvet Podolsk
9
1
2
6
14:32
-18
5
18.
Peresvet Podolsk
5
14:32
9
18.
Kolomna
9
0
2
7
6:25
-19
2
17.
Kolomna
2
6:25
9
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...