Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Akron II
vs.
Ural 2
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 7.Round
28.8 14:00
Stadium: Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Capacity: 1565
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
16 (
0
-
3
-
13
)
Matches
(
5
-
6
-
5
) 16
9 (Ø 0.56)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.25) 20
34 (Ø 2.13)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.25) 20
+1,5:
75%
+2,5
: 37.5%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
75%
+2,5
: 37.5%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
8 (
0
-
2
-
6
)
Matches
(
3
-
3
-
2
) 8
7 (Ø 0.88)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.5) 12
16 (Ø 2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.25) 10
+1,5:
87.5%
+2,5
: 37.5%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
62.5%
+2,5
: 50%
Missing players
Akron II
Ural 2
Doubtful
Akron II
Ural 2
Players back
Akron II
Ural 2
Additional info
Akron II
Ural 2
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Akron II
Torpedo Miass vs Akron II
17.9.2023
Akron II vs Rubin Kazan' II
9.9.2023
Zenit Izhevsk vs Akron II
2.9.2023
Ural 2
Nosta vs Ural 2
17.9.2023
Zenit Izhevsk vs Ural 2
8.9.2023
Orenburg II vs Ural 2
2.9.2023
Last matches
Akron II
19.8
Orenburg II
Akron II
0
0
1
0
13.8
Khimik-Avgust
Akron II
0
0
2
0
7.8
Akron II
Uralets NT
0
1
0
1
29.7
Dinamo Barnaul
Akron II
2
0
5
0
23.7
Akron II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
1
3
19.7
Nosta
Akron II
2
1
4
1
Ural 2
19.8
Ural 2
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
0
2
13.8
Uralets NT
Ural 2
0
1
0
2
6.8
Ural 2
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
2
3
29.7
Torpedo Miass
Ural 2
0
0
2
1
23.7
Ural 2
Nosta
0
0
0
0
16.7
Rubin Kazan' II
Ural 2
1
1
1
1
4.6
Ural 2
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
1
2
28.5
Nosta
Ural 2
0
2
0
2
21.5
Khimik-Avgust
Ural 2
1
1
3
1
14.5
Ural 2
Orenburg II
0
1
1
1
7.5
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural 2
0
0
2
0
29.4
Ural 2
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
2
23.4
Torpedo Miass
Ural 2
0
0
0
1
20.4
Nosta
Ural 2
0
0
2
0
9.4
Chelyabinsk
Ural 2
1
0
1
1
2.4
Ural 2
Orenburg II
1
0
3
0
17.2
Ural 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0
0
3
16.2
Ural 2
Khimik-Avgust
0
0
1
14.2
Ural 2
Nefis Kazan
0
1
1
13.2
Rubin Kazan' II
Ural 2
0
0
5
Show more
Head to Head
Akron II
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Uralets NT
-
Torpedo Miass
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Orenburg II
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Nosta
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Nosta
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Orenburg II
-
Khimik-Avgust
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Uralets NT
-
Torpedo Miass
-
Rubin Kazan' II
-
Nosta
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Torpedo Miass
16
11
3
2
33:12
21
36
1.
Torpedo Miass
36
33:12
16
2.
Khimik-Avgust
16
8
7
1
19:6
13
31
2.
Khimik-Avgust
31
19:6
16
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
16
7
5
4
15:14
1
26
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
26
15:14
16
4.
Nosta
16
6
7
3
19:14
5
25
4.
Nosta
25
19:14
16
5.
Ural 2
16
5
6
5
20:20
0
21
5.
Ural 2
21
20:20
16
6.
Uralets NT
16
4
6
6
8:12
-4
18
6.
Uralets NT
18
8:12
16
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
16
4
5
7
28:29
-1
17
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
17
28:29
16
8.
Orenburg II
16
3
6
7
14:24
-10
15
8.
Orenburg II
15
14:24
16
9.
Akron II
16
0
3
13
9:34
-25
3
9.
Akron II
3
9:34
16
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Khimik-Avgust
8
5
3
0
8:1
7
18
2.
Khimik-Avgust
18
8:1
8
2.
Torpedo Miass
8
5
2
1
15:4
11
17
1.
Torpedo Miass
17
15:4
8
3.
Nosta
8
3
3
2
13:11
2
12
4.
Nosta
12
13:11
8
4.
Rubin Kazan' II
8
2
4
2
7:8
-1
10
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
10
7:8
8
5.
Ural 2
8
2
3
3
8:10
-2
9
5.
Ural 2
9
8:10
8
6.
Uralets NT
8
2
2
4
4:7
-3
8
6.
Uralets NT
8
4:7
8
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
8
2
1
5
13:15
-2
7
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
13:15
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
1
4
3
7:11
-4
7
8.
Orenburg II
7
7:11
8
9.
Akron II
8
0
2
6
7:16
-9
2
9.
Akron II
2
7:16
8
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Torpedo Miass
8
6
1
1
18:8
10
19
1.
Torpedo Miass
19
18:8
8
2.
Rubin Kazan' II
8
5
1
2
8:6
2
16
3.
Rubin Kazan' II
16
8:6
8
3.
Khimik-Avgust
8
3
4
1
11:5
6
13
2.
Khimik-Avgust
13
11:5
8
4.
Nosta
8
3
4
1
6:3
3
13
4.
Nosta
13
6:3
8
5.
Ural 2
8
3
3
2
12:10
2
12
5.
Ural 2
12
12:10
8
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
8
2
4
2
15:14
1
10
7.
Dinamo Barnaul
10
15:14
8
7.
Uralets NT
8
2
4
2
4:5
-1
10
6.
Uralets NT
10
4:5
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
2
2
4
7:13
-6
8
8.
Orenburg II
8
7:13
8
9.
Akron II
8
0
1
7
2:18
-16
1
9.
Akron II
1
2:18
8
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...