Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Ostrovets II
vs.
Smorgon II
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Grodno Region 6.Round
18.6 10:00
Stadium: STADYEN ASK
Capacity: 3000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Ostrovets II
Smorgon II
Doubtful
Ostrovets II
Smorgon II
Players back
Ostrovets II
Smorgon II
Additional info
Ostrovets II
Smorgon II
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Ostrovets II
Schuchin vs Ostrovets II
16.7.2023
Oshmyany vs Ostrovets II
9.7.2023
Fakel Novogrudok vs Ostrovets II
25.6.2023
Smorgon II
FSK Dyatlovo vs Smorgon II
9.7.2023
Schuchin vs Smorgon II
2.7.2023
Smorgon II vs Oshmyany
25.6.2023
Last matches
Ostrovets II
10.6
Lida II
Ostrovets II
0
2
0
3.6
Ostrovets II
FSK Dyatlovo
0
1
6
28.5
Ostrovets II
Schuchin
0
0
2
21.5
Ostrovets II
Oshmyany
0
3
0
30.4
Ostrovets II
Lida II
0
1
2
Smorgon II
11.6
Smorgon II
Fakel Novogrudok
0
3
1
31.5
Smorgon II
Gomelzheldortrans
0
6
0
11
28.5
Lida II
Smorgon II
0
0
0
20.5
Smorgon II
Lida II
0
8
1
14.5
Smorgon II
Grodnensky
0
3
1
6.5
Smorgon II
Schuchin
0
2
0
1.5
Smorgon II
Oshmyany
0
5
1
Head to Head
Ostrovets II
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
FSK Dyatlovo
-
Schuchin
-
Oshmyany
-
Lida II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Lida II
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Fakel Novogrudok
-
Gomelzheldortrans
-
Lida II
-
Grodnensky
-
Schuchin
-
Oshmyany
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Lida II
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...