Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Oshmyany
vs.
Lida II
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belarus Second Division - Grodno Region 6.Round
17.6 14:00
Stadium: Stadyen Belita-Vitex
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Oshmyany
Lida II
Doubtful
Oshmyany
Lida II
Players back
Oshmyany
Lida II
Additional info
Oshmyany
Lida II
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Oshmyany
Oshmyany vs Ostrovets II
9.7.2023
Fakel Novogrudok vs Oshmyany
2.7.2023
Smorgon II vs Oshmyany
25.6.2023
Lida II
Smorgon II vs Lida II
16.7.2023
Lida II vs FSK Dyatlovo
2.7.2023
Lida II vs Schuchin
24.6.2023
Last matches
Oshmyany
10.6
FSK Dyatlovo
Oshmyany
0
9
1
3.6
Oshmyany
Schuchin
0
1
8
21.5
Ostrovets II
Oshmyany
0
3
0
6.5
Oshmyany
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
4
1.5
Smorgon II
Oshmyany
0
5
1
18.9
Oshmyany
HCS-Olympia
0
2
4
12.9
Slonim City
Oshmyany
0
8
3
8.9
Oshmyany
Chayka Zelva
0
2
2
5.9
FK Cementnik
Oshmyany
0
2
0
29.8
Oshmyany
Schuchin
0
1
6
25.8
Lida II
Oshmyany
0
0
3
21.8
Oshmyany
Svislach
0
5
2
15.8
Neman Mosty
Oshmyany
0
3
0
10.8
Oshmyany
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
1
7.8
FC Ostrovets
Oshmyany
0
13
1
31.7
Oshmyany
Belaya Rus
0
5
1
27.7
Grodnensky
Oshmyany
0
1
0
18.7
HCS-Olympia
Oshmyany
0
8
0
11.7
Oshmyany
Slonim City
0
3
2
7.7
Chayka Zelva
Oshmyany
0
3
0
Show more
Lida II
10.6
Lida II
Ostrovets II
0
2
0
4.6
Fakel Novogrudok
Lida II
0
2
1
28.5
Lida II
Smorgon II
0
0
0
20.5
Smorgon II
Lida II
0
8
1
14.5
Lida II
Schuchin
0
3
0
7.5
FSK Dyatlovo
Lida II
0
3
1
30.4
Ostrovets II
Lida II
0
1
2
25.9
Lida II
Svislach
0
5
3
19.9
Neman Mosty
Lida II
0
0
2
11.9
Smena Vawkavysk
Lida II
0
3
0
7.9
FC Ostrovets
Lida II
0
11
0
4.9
Lida II
Belaya Rus
0
3
1
28.8
Grodnensky
Lida II
0
0
2
25.8
Lida II
Oshmyany
0
0
3
22.8
HCS-Olympia
Lida II
0
0
1
15.8
Lida II
Slonim City
0
3
2
11.8
Chayka Zelva
Lida II
0
1
2
7.8
Lida II
FK Cementnik
0
1
4
1.8
Schuchin
Lida II
0
1
0
24.7
Svislach
Lida II
0
1
1
Show more
Head to Head
Oshmyany
25.8.2021
Lida II
0:3
()
Oshmyany
25.8.
2021
Lida II
Oshmyany
0
3
20.6.2021
Oshmyany
1:3
()
Lida II
20.6.
2021
Oshmyany
Lida II
1
3
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Schuchin
-
Fakel Novogrudok
-
HCS-Olympia
-
Chayka Zelva
-
Schuchin
-
Svislach
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
FSK Dyatlovo
-
Ostrovets II
-
Smorgon II
-
Slonim City
-
FK Cementnik
-
Lida II
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Ostrovets II
-
Smorgon II
-
Schuchin
-
Svislach
-
Belaya Rus
-
Oshmyany
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Fakel Novogrudok
-
Smorgon II
-
FSK Dyatlovo
-
Ostrovets II
-
Neman Mosty
-
Smena Vawkavysk
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region - Lower Table Round)
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region - Championship Group)
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0:0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smorgon II
0
0:0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Schuchin
0
0:0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0:0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Lida II
0
0:0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Ostrovets II
0
0:0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Oshmyany
0
0:0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Neman Belkard
0
0:0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Smena Vawkavysk
0
0:0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Neman Mosty
0
0:0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Svislach
0
0:0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Chayka Zelva
0
0:0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Slonim City
0
0:0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Grodnensky
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...