Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
35600 U19
vs.
Doramas U19
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias 2.Round
2.10 11:30
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
35600 U19
Doramas U19
Doubtful
35600 U19
Doramas U19
Players back
35600 U19
Doramas U19
Additional info
35600 U19
Doramas U19
Probable line-ups
Next matches
35600 U19
Puertos Las Palmas U19 vs 35600 U19
22.10.2022
35600 U19 vs Lanzarote U19
16.10.2022
Gran Tarajal U19 vs 35600 U19
8.10.2022
Doramas U19
Atlético GC U19 vs Doramas U19
22.10.2022
Acodetti U19 vs Doramas U19
15.10.2022
Doramas U19 vs Herbania U19
8.10.2022
Last matches
35600 U19
29.2
35600 U19
La Oliva U19
0
0
4
15.2
35600 U19
Herbania U19
0
1
6
8.2
Corralejo U19
35600 U19
0
2
0
1.2
35600 U19
Charco Atlético II U19
0
3
3
24.1
Las Playitas U19
35600 U19
0
4
1
11.1
35600 U19
Playas Sotavento U19
0
1
1
21.12
Peña Amistad U19
35600 U19
0
1
1
14.12
35600 U19
El Cotillo U19
0
1
2
6.12
Atlético Balompédica U19
35600 U19
0
2
0
29.11
Gran Tarajal U19
35600 U19
0
5
2
15.11
La Oliva U19
35600 U19
0
11
0
9.11
35600 U19
Jandía U19
0
1
4
2.11
Herbania U19
35600 U19
0
8
0
26.10
35600 U19
Corralejo U19
0
0
3
19.10
Charco Atlético II U19
35600 U19
0
4
2
11.10
35600 U19
Las Playitas U19
0
1
2
27.9
Playas Sotavento U19
35600 U19
0
1
1
21.9
35600 U19
Peña Amistad U19
0
0
2
14.9
El Cotillo U19
35600 U19
0
3
0
7.9
35600 U19
Atlético Balompédica U19
0
3
3
Show more
Doramas U19
7.3
Arucas U19
Doramas U19
0
4
0
28.2
Doramas U19
Puertos Las Palmas U19
0
0
3
21.2
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
Doramas U19
0
3
1
14.2
Doramas U19
RC Victoria U19 II
0
0
3
7.2
Guía U19
Doramas U19
0
1
1
31.1
Doramas U19
Maspalomas U19 II
0
2
3
24.1
Daniel Carnevali U19
Doramas U19
0
2
1
17.1
Doramas U19
Acodetti U19 II
0
1
1
11.1
Unión Moral U19
Doramas U19
0
0
7
27.12
Villa Santa Brígida U19
Doramas U19
0
2
0
21.12
Doramas U19
Estrella U19
0
1
0
13.12
Atlético GC U19
Doramas U19
0
2
0
29.11
Doramas U19
PC Vecindario U19
0
0
1
22.11
Las Palmas U19 II
Doramas U19
0
8
0
15.11
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
Doramas U19
0
3
2
8.11
Doramas U19
Balos U19
0
4
1
31.10
Guiniguada U19
Doramas U19
0
2
2
25.10
Doramas U19
Arucas U19
0
1
2
18.10
Puertos Las Palmas U19
Doramas U19
0
5
0
11.10
Doramas U19
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
0
3
2
Show more
Head to Head
35600 U19
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
La Oliva U19
-
Herbania U19
-
Charco Atlético II U19
-
Playas Sotavento U19
-
El Cotillo U19
-
Jandía U19
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Corralejo U19
-
Las Playitas U19
-
Peña Amistad U19
-
Atlético Balompédica U19
-
Gran Tarajal U19
-
La Oliva U19
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Puertos Las Palmas U19
-
RC Victoria U19 II
-
Maspalomas U19 II
-
Acodetti U19 II
-
Estrella U19
-
PC Vecindario U19
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Arucas U19
-
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
-
Guía U19
-
Daniel Carnevali U19
-
Unión Moral U19
-
Villa Santa Brígida U19
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
1.
35600 U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
35600 U19
0
0:0
0
2.
Acodetti U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Acodetti U19
0
0:0
0
3.
Atlético GC U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Atlético GC U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Doramas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Doramas U19
0
0:0
0
5.
Gran Tarajal U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Gran Tarajal U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Herbania U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herbania U19
0
0:0
0
7.
Lanzarote U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Lanzarote U19
0
0:0
0
8.
Las Palmas U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Las Palmas U19 II
0
0:0
0
9.
Maspalomas U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Maspalomas U19 II
0
0:0
0
10.
Puertos Las Palmas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Puertos Las Palmas U19
0
0:0
0
11.
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
0
0:0
0
12.
Teguise U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Teguise U19
0
0:0
0
13.
Unión Sur Yaiza U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unión Sur Yaiza U19
0
0:0
0
14.
Unión Viera U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Unión Viera U19 II
0
0:0
0
15.
Universitario U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Universitario U19
0
0:0
0
16.
Victoria U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Victoria U19
0
0:0
0
Full table (Canarias - Tenerife)
1.
Tenerife U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Tenerife U19 II
0
0:0
0
2.
Atlético Paso U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Atlético Paso U19
0
0:0
0
3.
UD Longuera Toscal U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
UD Longuera Toscal U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Tenisca U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tenisca U19
0
0:0
0
5.
Taco San Luis U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Taco San Luis U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Santa Úrsula U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Santa Úrsula U19
0
0:0
0
7.
Los Llanos Aceró U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Los Llanos Aceró U19
0
0:0
0
8.
Cruz Santa U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Cruz Santa U19
0
0:0
0
9.
Icodense U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Icodense U19
0
0:0
0
10.
Valleseco U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Valleseco U19
0
0:0
0
11.
CD San José U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
CD San José U19 II
0
0:0
0
12.
Realejos U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Realejos U19
0
0:0
0
13.
Ofra U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Ofra U19
0
0:0
0
1.
Laguna U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Laguna U19
0
0:0
0
2.
Águilas SA U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Águilas SA U19
0
0:0
0
3.
Fundación Tenerife U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Fundación Tenerife U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Marino U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marino U19
0
0:0
0
5.
Real Unión Tenerife U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Real Unión Tenerife U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Juventud Laguna U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Juventud Laguna U19 II
0
0:0
0
7.
Llano del Moro U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Llano del Moro U19
0
0:0
0
8.
Armepalmas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Armepalmas U19
0
0:0
0
9.
Sobradillo U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Sobradillo U19 II
0
0:0
0
10.
Buzanada U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Buzanada U19
0
0:0
0
11.
Unión Tejina U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Unión Tejina U19
0
0:0
0
12.
Las Zocas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Las Zocas U19
0
0:0
0
13.
Costa Isora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Costa Isora U19
0
0:0
0
14.
Atlético Chenet U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Atlético Chenet U19
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
1.
35600 U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
35600 U19
0
0:0
0
2.
Acodetti U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Acodetti U19
0
0:0
0
3.
Atlético GC U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Atlético GC U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Doramas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Doramas U19
0
0:0
0
5.
Gran Tarajal U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Gran Tarajal U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Herbania U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herbania U19
0
0:0
0
7.
Lanzarote U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Lanzarote U19
0
0:0
0
8.
Las Palmas U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Las Palmas U19 II
0
0:0
0
9.
Maspalomas U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Maspalomas U19 II
0
0:0
0
10.
Puertos Las Palmas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Puertos Las Palmas U19
0
0:0
0
11.
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
0
0:0
0
12.
Teguise U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Teguise U19
0
0:0
0
13.
Unión Sur Yaiza U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unión Sur Yaiza U19
0
0:0
0
14.
Unión Viera U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Unión Viera U19 II
0
0:0
0
15.
Universitario U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Universitario U19
0
0:0
0
16.
Victoria U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Victoria U19
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Canarias - Tenerife)
1.
Tenerife U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Tenerife U19 II
0
0:0
0
2.
Atlético Paso U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Atlético Paso U19
0
0:0
0
3.
UD Longuera Toscal U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
UD Longuera Toscal U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Tenisca U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tenisca U19
0
0:0
0
5.
Taco San Luis U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Taco San Luis U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Santa Úrsula U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Santa Úrsula U19
0
0:0
0
7.
Los Llanos Aceró U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Los Llanos Aceró U19
0
0:0
0
8.
Cruz Santa U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Cruz Santa U19
0
0:0
0
9.
Icodense U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Icodense U19
0
0:0
0
10.
Valleseco U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Valleseco U19
0
0:0
0
11.
CD San José U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
CD San José U19 II
0
0:0
0
12.
Realejos U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Realejos U19
0
0:0
0
13.
Ofra U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Ofra U19
0
0:0
0
1.
Laguna U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Laguna U19
0
0:0
0
2.
Águilas SA U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Águilas SA U19
0
0:0
0
3.
Fundación Tenerife U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Fundación Tenerife U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Marino U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marino U19
0
0:0
0
5.
Real Unión Tenerife U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Real Unión Tenerife U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Juventud Laguna U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Juventud Laguna U19 II
0
0:0
0
7.
Llano del Moro U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Llano del Moro U19
0
0:0
0
8.
Armepalmas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Armepalmas U19
0
0:0
0
9.
Sobradillo U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Sobradillo U19 II
0
0:0
0
10.
Buzanada U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Buzanada U19
0
0:0
0
11.
Unión Tejina U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Unión Tejina U19
0
0:0
0
12.
Las Zocas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Las Zocas U19
0
0:0
0
13.
Costa Isora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Costa Isora U19
0
0:0
0
14.
Atlético Chenet U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Atlético Chenet U19
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
1.
35600 U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
35600 U19
0
0:0
0
2.
Acodetti U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Acodetti U19
0
0:0
0
3.
Atlético GC U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Atlético GC U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Doramas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Doramas U19
0
0:0
0
5.
Gran Tarajal U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Gran Tarajal U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Herbania U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herbania U19
0
0:0
0
7.
Lanzarote U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Lanzarote U19
0
0:0
0
8.
Las Palmas U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Las Palmas U19 II
0
0:0
0
9.
Maspalomas U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Maspalomas U19 II
0
0:0
0
10.
Puertos Las Palmas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Puertos Las Palmas U19
0
0:0
0
11.
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
0
0:0
0
12.
Teguise U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Teguise U19
0
0:0
0
13.
Unión Sur Yaiza U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Unión Sur Yaiza U19
0
0:0
0
14.
Unión Viera U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Unión Viera U19 II
0
0:0
0
15.
Universitario U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Universitario U19
0
0:0
0
16.
Victoria U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Victoria U19
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Canarias - Tenerife)
1.
Tenerife U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Tenerife U19 II
0
0:0
0
2.
Atlético Paso U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Atlético Paso U19
0
0:0
0
3.
UD Longuera Toscal U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
UD Longuera Toscal U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Tenisca U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Tenisca U19
0
0:0
0
5.
Taco San Luis U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Taco San Luis U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Santa Úrsula U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Santa Úrsula U19
0
0:0
0
7.
Los Llanos Aceró U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Los Llanos Aceró U19
0
0:0
0
8.
Cruz Santa U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Cruz Santa U19
0
0:0
0
9.
Icodense U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Icodense U19
0
0:0
0
10.
Valleseco U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Valleseco U19
0
0:0
0
11.
CD San José U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
CD San José U19 II
0
0:0
0
12.
Realejos U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Realejos U19
0
0:0
0
13.
Ofra U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Ofra U19
0
0:0
0
1.
Laguna U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Laguna U19
0
0:0
0
2.
Águilas SA U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Águilas SA U19
0
0:0
0
3.
Fundación Tenerife U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Fundación Tenerife U19
0
0:0
0
4.
Marino U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marino U19
0
0:0
0
5.
Real Unión Tenerife U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Real Unión Tenerife U19
0
0:0
0
6.
Juventud Laguna U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Juventud Laguna U19 II
0
0:0
0
7.
Llano del Moro U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Llano del Moro U19
0
0:0
0
8.
Armepalmas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Armepalmas U19
0
0:0
0
9.
Sobradillo U19 II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Sobradillo U19 II
0
0:0
0
10.
Buzanada U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Buzanada U19
0
0:0
0
11.
Unión Tejina U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Unión Tejina U19
0
0:0
0
12.
Las Zocas U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Las Zocas U19
0
0:0
0
13.
Costa Isora U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Costa Isora U19
0
0:0
0
14.
Atlético Chenet U19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Atlético Chenet U19
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...