Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Otterup
vs.
B 1909
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Denmark Denmark Series - Play-offs 13.Round
10.6 12:00
Stadium: Otterup Stadion
Capacity: 1200
Turf: Grass
Distance: 11 km (7 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Otterup
B 1909
Doubtful
Otterup
B 1909
Players back
Otterup
B 1909
Additional info
Otterup
B 1909
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Otterup
Otterup vs Oure
9.8.2023
Varde vs Otterup
17.6.2023
B 1909
B 1909 vs Horsens II
13.8.2023
B 1909 vs Fjordager
8.8.2023
B 1909 vs Tarup-Paarup
17.6.2023
Last matches
Otterup
3.6
Otterup
OKS
0
0
0
3
26.5
B 1913
Otterup
1
0
4
2
20.5
Otterup
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
7
12.5
Hedensted
Otterup
2
0
6
0
6.5
Otterup
Brabrand II
0
0
1
2
29.4
Otterup
Varde
0
1
0
3
22.4
B 1909
Otterup
0
3
2
18.4
Otterup
B 1913
2
0
4
0
15.4
OKS
Otterup
2
1
4
1
1.4
Tarup-Paarup
Otterup
0
2
3
25.3
Otterup
Hedensted
0
0
3
18.3
Brabrand II
Otterup
0
2
1
26.11
Varde
Otterup
1
0
6
1
19.11
Otterup
B 1913
0
1
1
12.11
Marienlyst
Otterup
0
1
0
5.11
Otterup
OKS
0
0
2
29.10
Hedensted
Otterup
0
2
0
22.10
Otterup
Ringkøbing
0
1
2
15.10
Tarup-Paarup
Otterup
0
4
0
9.10
B 1909
Otterup
0
4
1
Show more
B 1909
3.6
B 1909
Hedensted
0
3
0
4
27.5
OKS
B 1909
1
0
3
1
20.5
B 1909
Brabrand II
0
2
1
12.5
B 1913
B 1909
0
0
1
1
6.5
B 1909
Varde
0
0
1
1
27.4
Tarup-Paarup
B 1909
0
0
0
0
22.4
B 1909
Otterup
0
3
2
15.4
Hedensted
B 1909
1
0
1
2
11.4
B 1909
B 1913
0
0
1
8.4
B 1909
OKS
0
3
3
1.4
Brabrand II
B 1909
0
2
2
18.3
Varde
B 1909
0
3
1
28.2
B 1909
Dalum
1
0
1
0
26.11
B 1909
Brabrand II
0
1
3
20.11
Hedensted
B 1909
0
1
2
1
12.11
Varde
B 1909
0
0
0
5.11
B 1909
Ringkøbing
0
0
2
29.10
B 1913
B 1909
0
0
2
21.10
B 1909
Tarup-Paarup
0
2
2
14.10
Marienlyst
B 1909
0
1
2
Show more
Head to Head
Otterup
22.4.2023
B 1909
3:2
()
Otterup
22.4.
2023
B 1909
Otterup
3
2
9.10.2022
B 1909
4:1
()
Otterup
9.10.
2022
B 1909
Otterup
4
1
13.8.2022
Otterup
1:1
()
B 1909
13.8.
2022
Otterup
B 1909
1
1
18.5.2019
B 1909
3:3
()
Otterup
18.5.
2019
B 1909
Otterup
3
3
3.11.2018
Otterup
2:0
()
B 1909
3.11.
2018
Otterup
B 1909
2
0
31.8.2018
B 1909
1:0
()
Otterup
31.8.
2018
B 1909
Otterup
1
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0.5-0.17 average
-
OKS
-
Tarup-Paarup
-
Brabrand II
-
Varde
3-1
B 1913
-
Hedensted
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.67-1.33
B 1913
4-4
Hedensted
8-2
B 1909
-
OKS
4-2
Tarup-Paarup
-
Brabrand II
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Hedensted
-
Brabrand II
-
Varde
-
Otterup
-
B 1913
-
OKS
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0.5-0.83 average
OKS
-
B 1913
-
Tarup-Paarup
3-5
Hedensted
-
Brabrand II
-
Varde
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...