Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Tarup-Paarup
vs.
OKS
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Denmark Denmark Series - Play-offs 9.Round
13.5 12:00
Stadium: Home Tarup Park
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Tarup-Paarup
OKS
Doubtful
Tarup-Paarup
OKS
Players back
Tarup-Paarup
OKS
Additional info
Tarup-Paarup
OKS
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Tarup-Paarup
Brabrand II vs Tarup-Paarup
3.6.2023
Tarup-Paarup vs Varde
27.5.2023
Otterup vs Tarup-Paarup
20.5.2023
OKS
Otterup vs OKS
3.6.2023
OKS vs B 1909
27.5.2023
OKS vs B 1913
20.5.2023
Last matches
Tarup-Paarup
5.5
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
1
2
27.4
Tarup-Paarup
B 1909
0
0
0
0
22.4
Hedensted
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
3
1
15.4
Tarup-Paarup
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
8.4
Varde
Tarup-Paarup
0
3
0
1.4
Tarup-Paarup
Otterup
0
2
3
25.3
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
0
2
1
18.3
Tarup-Paarup
B 1913
0
2
0
2.2
Middelfart
Tarup-Paarup
1
0
4
0
26.11
Tarup-Paarup
B 1913
0
2
1
19.11
Tarup-Paarup
Marienlyst
0
2
3
12.11
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
0
1
0
5.11
Tarup-Paarup
Hedensted
0
2
1
30.10
Ringkøbing
Tarup-Paarup
0
5
3
21.10
B 1909
Tarup-Paarup
0
2
2
15.10
Tarup-Paarup
Otterup
0
4
0
8.10
Brabrand II
Tarup-Paarup
1
1
1
1
1.10
Tarup-Paarup
Varde
0
3
0
24.9
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
3
16.9
Marienlyst
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
1
Show more
OKS
6.5
OKS
Hedensted
3
0
5
0
29.4
OKS
Brabrand II
1
0
3
0
25.4
B 1913
OKS
0
0
0
1
22.4
Varde
OKS
0
0
3
1
15.4
OKS
Otterup
2
1
4
1
8.4
B 1909
OKS
0
3
3
25.3
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
0
2
1
18.3
Hedensted
OKS
0
3
1
27.2
Middelfart
OKS
3
0
3
1
21.2
Næsby
OKS
2
1
3
1
26.11
OKS
Hedensted
0
4
2
20.11
Ringkøbing
OKS
1
0
4
1
12.11
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
0
1
0
5.11
Otterup
OKS
0
0
2
29.10
OKS
Brabrand II
0
1
1
22.10
Varde
OKS
0
1
1
15.10
OKS
B 1913
0
2
2
9.10
Marienlyst
OKS
0
1
1
1.10
OKS
B 1909
0
1
0
24.9
Hedensted
OKS
0
1
1
1
Show more
Head to Head
Tarup-Paarup
25.3.2023
OKS
2:1
()
Tarup-Paarup
25.3.
2023
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
2
1
12.11.2022
OKS
1:0
()
Tarup-Paarup
12.11.
2022
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
1
0
9.9.2022
Tarup-Paarup
3:3
(2-2)
OKS
9.9.
2022
Tarup-Paarup
OKS
3
3
18.6.2022
OKS
2:2
(1-1)
Tarup-Paarup
18.6.
2022
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
2
2
16.4.2022
Tarup-Paarup
1:2
(0-0)
OKS
16.4.
2022
Tarup-Paarup
OKS
1
2
2.10.2021
OKS
4:2
(2-2)
Tarup-Paarup
2.10.
2021
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
4
2
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0.5-0.83 average
3-5
B 1909
-
Brabrand II
-
Otterup
-
B 1913
-
B 1913
-
Marienlyst
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1.67-1.17
B 1913
3-4
Hedensted
-
Varde
-
OKS
-
Middelfart
7-3
OKS
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.33-1.5 average
-
Hedensted
4-7
Brabrand II
4-2
Otterup
-
Tarup-Paarup
-
Hedensted
-
Tarup-Paarup
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3-1.17 average
B 1913
-
Varde
-
B 1909
-
Hedensted
-
Middelfart
8-4
Næsby
10-3
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...