Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Brabrand II
vs.
Hedensted
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Denmark Denmark Series - Play-offs 4.Round
8.4 13:00
Stadium: Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
Capacity: 0
Turf: Grass
Distance: 49 km (31 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Brabrand II
Hedensted
Doubtful
Brabrand II
Hedensted
Players back
Brabrand II
Hedensted
Additional info
Brabrand II
Hedensted
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Brabrand II
OKS vs Brabrand II
29.4.2023
Brabrand II vs B 1913
22.4.2023
Tarup-Paarup vs Brabrand II
15.4.2023
Hedensted
B 1913 vs Hedensted
29.4.2023
Hedensted vs Tarup-Paarup
22.4.2023
Hedensted vs B 1909
15.4.2023
Last matches
Brabrand II
1.4
Brabrand II
B 1909
0
2
2
25.3
Varde
Brabrand II
0
2
2
18.3
Brabrand II
Otterup
0
2
1
26.11
B 1909
Brabrand II
0
1
3
19.11
Brabrand II
Varde
0
1
0
1
12.11
Brabrand II
B 1913
0
1
1
5.11
Brabrand II
Marienlyst
1
3
2
6
29.10
OKS
Brabrand II
0
1
1
22.10
Brabrand II
Hedensted
0
0
1
1
16.10
Ringkøbing
Brabrand II
1
0
3
1
8.10
Brabrand II
Tarup-Paarup
1
1
1
1
1.10
Otterup
Brabrand II
0
2
2
24.9
Brabrand II
B 1909
0
0
0
3
17.9
Varde
Brabrand II
0
2
0
11.9
B 1913
Brabrand II
1
0
1
0
2.9
Marienlyst
Brabrand II
2
1
4
3
27.8
Brabrand II
OKS
0
3
1
20.8
Hedensted
Brabrand II
0
2
3
17.8
Brabrand II
Ringkøbing
1
0
1
1
13.8
Tarup-Paarup
Brabrand II
0
4
0
Show more
Hedensted
1.4
Hedensted
Varde
0
2
0
25.3
Otterup
Hedensted
0
0
3
18.3
Hedensted
OKS
0
3
1
11.2
Holstebro
Hedensted
1
1
1
1
26.11
OKS
Hedensted
0
4
2
20.11
Hedensted
B 1909
0
1
2
1
12.11
Hedensted
Ringkøbing
0
3
0
5.11
Tarup-Paarup
Hedensted
0
2
1
29.10
Hedensted
Otterup
0
2
0
22.10
Brabrand II
Hedensted
0
0
1
1
15.10
Hedensted
Varde
0
1
0
1
8.10
B 1913
Hedensted
0
1
2
1.10
Hedensted
Marienlyst
0
1
2
24.9
Hedensted
OKS
0
1
1
1
17.9
B 1909
Hedensted
0
0
1
9.9
Ringkøbing
Hedensted
0
2
2
3
3.9
Hedensted
Tarup-Paarup
0
1
1
30.8
Hedensted
Thisted
1
0
1
2
27.8
Otterup
Hedensted
0
1
5
20.8
Hedensted
Brabrand II
0
2
3
Show more
Head to Head
Brabrand II
22.10.2022
Brabrand II
1:1
(0-0)
Hedensted
22.10.
2022
Brabrand II
Hedensted
1
1
20.8.2022
Hedensted
2:3
()
Brabrand II
20.8.
2022
Hedensted
Brabrand II
2
3
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.33-1.17 average
-
B 1909
-
Otterup
9-1
Varde
-
B 1913
4-2
Marienlyst
1-4
Hedensted
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0.33-0.5
Varde
-
B 1909
-
OKS
-
Ringkøbing
2-3
Otterup
-
Varde
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0.83-1 average
-
Varde
-
OKS
3-5
B 1909
-
Ringkøbing
-
Otterup
2-1
Varde
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1-1.33 average
Otterup
-
Holstebro
5-4
OKS
-
Tarup-Paarup
-
Brabrand II
1-4
B 1913
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...