Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
VB 1968
vs.
KFUM
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Denmark Denmark Series - Play-offs 10.Round
20.5 12:00
Stadium: Værebro Skole
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
VB 1968
KFUM
Doubtful
VB 1968
KFUM
Players back
VB 1968
KFUM
Additional info
VB 1968
KFUM
Probable line-ups
Next matches
VB 1968
VB 1968 vs LSF
10.6.2023
Næstved II vs VB 1968
2.6.2023
VB 1968 vs Slagelse B&I
27.5.2023
KFUM
KFUM vs Skjold
13.6.2023
LSF vs KFUM
2.6.2023
KFUM vs Næstved II
27.5.2023
Last matches
VB 1968
13.5
Allerod
VB 1968
1
0
2
1
4.5
VB 1968
Herlev
0
0
0
1
29.4
VB 1968
Skjold
1
0
2
3
21.4
LSF
VB 1968
0
0
1
3
15.4
VB 1968
Næstved II
0
0
2
1
7.4
Slagelse B&I
VB 1968
0
1
2
31.3
KFUM
VB 1968
0
2
1
24.3
VB 1968
Allerod
0
2
0
18.3
Herlev
VB 1968
0
1
1
25.2
AB Tårnby
VB 1968
0
2
0
26.11
Slagelse B&I
VB 1968
0
4
1
18.11
VB 1968
Skjold
0
0
1
1
12.11
LSF
VB 1968
0
2
2
3
4.11
VB 1968
Næstved II
2
2
4
2
29.10
Avarta
VB 1968
0
5
0
21.10
VB 1968
KFUM
0
1
0
1
19.10
VB 1968
Slagelse B&I
0
0
3
15.10
Allerod
VB 1968
0
1
1
8.10
VB 1968
Frederikssund
0
1
0
1.10
Herlev
VB 1968
0
3
5
Show more
KFUM
13.5
KFUM
Slagelse B&I
0
1
1
1
10.5
KFUM
LSF
1
0
4
1
6.5
KFUM
Allerod
0
2
0
2
29.4
KFUM
Herlev
0
0
1
0
21.4
Skjold
KFUM
1
0
3
1
7.4
Næstved II
KFUM
0
2
0
31.3
KFUM
VB 1968
0
2
1
24.3
Slagelse B&I
KFUM
0
0
2
18.3
Allerod
KFUM
0
0
0
26.11
Avarta
KFUM
1
1
2
1
19.11
KFUM
Slagelse B&I
0
1
4
12.11
KFUM
Allerod
0
3
4
3
5.11
Frederikssund
KFUM
0
3
1
29.10
KFUM
Herlev
0
0
1
21.10
VB 1968
KFUM
0
1
0
1
15.10
KFUM
Skjold
0
0
0
0
8.10
KFUM
LSF
0
1
0
4
1.10
KFUM
Næstved II
2
2
3
3
24.9
KFUM
Avarta
0
0
2
17.9
Slagelse B&I
KFUM
2
1
3
1
Show more
Head to Head
VB 1968
31.3.2023
KFUM
2:1
()
VB 1968
31.3.
2023
KFUM
VB 1968
2
1
21.10.2022
VB 1968
0:1
(0-1)
KFUM
21.10.
2022
VB 1968
KFUM
0
1
21.8.2022
KFUM
2:1
(0-1)
VB 1968
21.8.
2022
KFUM
VB 1968
2
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.5-2.17 average
4-2
Herlev
-
Skjold
6-4
Næstved II
-
Allerod
3-3
Skjold
2-4
Næstved II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0.67-0.83
Allerod
-
LSF
4-5
Slagelse B&I
-
KFUM
-
Herlev
-
AB Tårnby
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3-4.17 average
2-7
Slagelse B&I
3-6
LSF
5-8
Allerod
8-4
Herlev
-
VB 1968
-
Slagelse B&I
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.67-0.67 average
Skjold
10-4
Næstved II
-
Slagelse B&I
-
Allerod
-
Avarta
6-0
Frederikssund
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...