Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Odder
vs.
Avarta
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Denmark Denmark Series - Play-offs 10.Round
20.5 13:00
Stadium: Spektrum Odder
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Grass
Distance: 146 km (91 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
0 (
0
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
0
) 0
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Odder
Avarta
Doubtful
Odder
Avarta
Players back
Odder
Avarta
Additional info
Odder
Avarta
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Odder
Odder vs Brønshøj
10.6.2023
Odder vs Frederikssund
3.6.2023
Ringkøbing vs Odder
26.5.2023
Avarta
Avarta vs Vejgaard B
11.6.2023
Holbæk B&I vs Avarta
2.6.2023
Avarta vs Marienlyst
26.5.2023
Last matches
Odder
13.5
Vejgaard B
Odder
1
0
2
1
5.5
Odder
Holbæk B&I
0
1
0
1
29.4
Odder
Marienlyst
1
2
1
3
23.4
Brønshøj
Odder
1
0
3
0
15.4
Frederikssund
Odder
0
0
1
1
6.4
Odder
Ringkøbing
0
2
1
2.4
Avarta
Odder
0
2
0
25.3
Odder
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
18.3
Holbæk B&I
Odder
0
2
2
28.2
Odder
Lyseng
0
2
3
3
18.2
Odder
Silkeborg KFUM
0
2
4
28.1
VSK Århus
Odder
1
0
2
1
26.11
Odder
Djursland
1
0
1
0
19.11
Viby
Odder
0
0
1
1
12.11
Odder
Norresundby
0
2
0
5.11
AaB II
Odder
1
1
3
4
28.10
Odder
VRI
0
1
1
1
22.10
Vejgaard B
Odder
0
2
1
2
15.10
Odder
Kjellerup
0
5
0
8.10
Aarhus Fremad II
Odder
0
1
3
Show more
Avarta
12.5
Avarta
Frederikssund
1
0
1
0
6.5
Ringkøbing
Avarta
0
1
0
3
28.4
Avarta
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
22.4
Vejgaard B
Avarta
1
0
2
0
14.4
Avarta
Holbæk B&I
1
1
1
1
5.4
Marienlyst
Avarta
0
1
1
2.4
Avarta
Odder
0
2
0
25.3
Frederikssund
Avarta
0
2
2
19.3
Avarta
Ringkøbing
0
3
0
18.2
Vanløse
Avarta
0
0
0
0
4.2
Ishøj
Avarta
1
2
5
2
26.1
Fremad Amager
Avarta
0
3
1
21.1
AB
Avarta
0
3
0
26.11
Avarta
KFUM
1
1
2
1
19.11
Allerod
Avarta
0
0
1
12.11
Avarta
Frederikssund
0
2
3
5.11
Herlev
Avarta
0
0
3
29.10
Avarta
VB 1968
0
5
0
21.10
Skjold
Avarta
0
2
0
2
15.10
Avarta
LSF
0
4
4
Show more
Head to Head
Odder
2.4.2023
Avarta
2:0
()
Odder
2.4.
2023
Avarta
Odder
2
0
4.5.2019
Odder
4:1
()
Avarta
4.5.
2019
Odder
Avarta
4
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.83-1.5 average
-
Holbæk B&I
7-4
Marienlyst
-
Ringkøbing
-
Vejgaard B
4-5
Lyseng
-
Silkeborg KFUM
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2-2.83
Vejgaard B
2-10
Brønshøj
7-6
Frederikssund
-
Avarta
-
Holbæk B&I
-
VSK Århus
3-1
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3.5-2 average
7-8
Frederikssund
4-3
Brønshøj
4-1
Holbæk B&I
-
Odder
-
Ringkøbing
6-0
KFUM
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1.17-1.5 average
Ringkøbing
4-4
Vejgaard B
-
Marienlyst
-
Frederikssund
-
Vanløse
3-5
Ishøj
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Holbæk B&I
0
0:0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Vejgaard B
0
0:0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Avarta
0
0:0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Marienlyst
0
0:0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Frederikssund
0
0:0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Brønshøj
0
0:0
0
7.
Odder
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Odder
0
0:0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Ringkøbing
0
0:0
0
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Greve
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Greve
0
0:0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Karlslunde
0
0:0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Tarnby FF
0
0:0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
B 1908
0
0:0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
KFUM Roskilde
0
0:0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Gørslev
0
0:0
0
7.
GVI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
GVI
0
0:0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Herstedøster
0
0:0
0
1.
LSF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
LSF
0
0:0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Skjold
0
0:0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Allerod
0
0:0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
VB 1968
0
0:0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Næstved II
0
0:0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Herlev
0
0:0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Slagelse B&I
0
0:0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
KFUM
0
0:0
0
1.
OKS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
OKS
0
0:0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Tarup-Paarup
0
0:0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Hedensted
0
0:0
0
4.
Varde
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Varde
0
0:0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
B 1909
0
0:0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
B 1913
0
0:0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Brabrand II
0
0:0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Otterup
0
0:0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Aarhus Fremad II
0
0:0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
AaB II
0
0:0
0
3.
Viby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Viby
0
0:0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Norresundby
0
0:0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Kjellerup
0
0:0
0
6.
VRI
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
VRI
0
0:0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
ASA Aarhus
0
0:0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Djursland
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...