Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
MS Jerusalem
vs.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Israel Liga Bet - South B 24.Round
24.2 10:00
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
30 (
20
-
4
-
6
)
Matches
(
9
-
6
-
15
) 30
71 (Ø 2.37)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.8) 54
29 (Ø 0.97)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.4) 72
+1,5:
90%
+2,5
: 60%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
90%
+2,5
: 73.335%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
15 (
8
-
4
-
3
)
Matches
(
4
-
4
-
7
) 15
35 (Ø 2.33)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.73) 26
12 (Ø 0.8)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.53) 38
+1,5:
80%
+2,5
: 66.67%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
86.67%
+2,5
: 86.67%
Missing players
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Doubtful
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Players back
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Additional info
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Probable line-ups
Next matches
MS Jerusalem
MS Jerusalem vs Shikun HaMizrah
17.3.2023
MS Jerusalem vs Maccabi Ironi Netivot
10.3.2023
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat vs MS Jerusalem
2.3.2023
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Hapoel Segev Shalom vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
17.3.2023
Hapoel Gedera vs Hapoel Segev Shalom
10.3.2023
Hapoel Segev Shalom vs Sderot
4.3.2023
Last matches
MS Jerusalem
16.2
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
MS Jerusalem
0
1
2
10.2
MS Jerusalem
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
0
1
0
1
2.2
Maccabi Stars Ramla
MS Jerusalem
1
0
1
3
27.1
MS Jerusalem
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
1
0
3
3
20.1
Agudat Sport Nordia
MS Jerusalem
0
1
0
2
13.1
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Yeruham
1
0
3
2
5.1
Hapoel Ashkelon
MS Jerusalem
0
1
2
30.12
MS Jerusalem
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
0
1
0
22.12
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
3
0
19.12
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Gedera
1
0
3
0
8.12
MS Jerusalem
Sderot
0
0
0
0
11.11
Shikun HaMizrah
MS Jerusalem
0
4
0
7
8.11
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
MS Jerusalem
2
0
4
1
4.11
MS Jerusalem
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
4
0
7
0
27.10
Hapoel Segev Shalom
MS Jerusalem
0
2
3
2
21.10
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
1
0
3
0
14.10
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
MS Jerusalem
0
2
0
11.10
MS Jerusalem
Maccabi Stars Ramla
0
1
1
7.10
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
MS Jerusalem
0
1
2
2.10
MS Jerusalem
Agudat Sport Nordia
0
1
0
2
Show more
Hapoel Segev Shalom
17.2
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
0
0
5
9.2
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Segev Shalom
0
0
1
0
3.2
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Shikun HaMizrah
0
1
0
1
27.1
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
0
2
3
20.1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Segev Shalom
1
0
4
0
13.1
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Maccabi Stars Ramla
3
0
4
2
6.1
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Segev Shalom
1
1
1
3
31.12
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Agudat Sport Nordia
2
1
2
6
22.12
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Hapoel Yeruham
0
1
0
1
15.12
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
3
5
8.12
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
2
1
5
2
11.11
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Segev Shalom
0
0
2
5
8.11
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Hapoel Gedera
0
1
1
1
4.11
Sderot
Hapoel Segev Shalom
3
2
6
2
27.10
Hapoel Segev Shalom
MS Jerusalem
0
2
3
2
21.10
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Segev Shalom
0
2
2
14.10
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0
2
0
11.10
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Segev Shalom
0
2
2
2
6.10
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
Hapoel Segev Shalom
1
2
2
2
30.9
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
1
2
1
2
Show more
Head to Head
MS Jerusalem
27.10.2022
Hapoel Segev Shalom
3:2
(0-2)
MS Jerusalem
27.10.
2022
Hapoel Segev Shalom
MS Jerusalem
3
2
27.1.2022
MS Jerusalem
1:2
(0-0)
Hapoel Segev Shalom
27.1.
2022
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Segev Shalom
1
2
11.11.2021
Hapoel Segev Shalom
1:3
(0-2)
MS Jerusalem
11.11.
2021
Hapoel Segev Shalom
MS Jerusalem
1
3
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3.17-3.83 average
3-8
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
5-5
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
3-6
Hapoel Yeruham
-
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
4-2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
4-2
Hapoel Gedera
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2-3
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
-
Maccabi Stars Ramla
2-4
Agudat Sport Nordia
8-1
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Shikun HaMizrah
0-7
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2-6
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3.5-3 average
1-1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
6-4
Shikun HaMizrah
-
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
6-5
Maccabi Stars Ramla
2-5
Agudat Sport Nordia
6-3
Hapoel Yeruham
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4.17-2 average
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3-2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
3-2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
3-5
Hapoel Bnei Lod
7-1
Sderot
9-2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (South B)
1.
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
30
25
4
1
77:14
63
79
1.
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
79
77:14
30
2.
Agudat Sport Nordia
30
22
5
3
85:14
71
71
2.
Agudat Sport Nordia
71
85:14
30
3.
MS Jerusalem
30
20
4
6
71:29
42
64
3.
MS Jerusalem
64
71:29
30
4.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
30
19
4
7
69:30
39
61
4.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
61
69:30
30
5.
Sderot
30
17
8
5
71:25
46
59
5.
Sderot
59
71:25
30
6.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
30
19
2
9
77:37
40
59
6.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
59
77:37
30
7.
Hapoel Yeruham
30
16
3
11
65:38
27
51
7.
Hapoel Yeruham
51
65:38
30
8.
Shikun HaMizrah
30
9
10
11
45:62
-17
37
8.
Shikun HaMizrah
37
45:62
30
9.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
30
9
6
15
54:72
-18
33
9.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
33
54:72
30
10.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
29
8
4
17
33:68
-35
28
10.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
28
33:68
29
11.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
30
6
9
15
46:65
-19
27
11.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
27
46:65
30
12.
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
30
8
3
19
33:68
-35
27
12.
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
27
33:68
30
13.
Hapoel Bnei Lod
30
7
5
18
56:101
-45
26
13.
Hapoel Bnei Lod
26
56:101
30
14.
Hapoel Gedera
30
7
4
19
39:79
-40
25
14.
Hapoel Gedera
25
39:79
30
15.
Hapoel Ashkelon
29
5
2
22
32:98
-66
17
15.
Hapoel Ashkelon
17
32:98
29
16.
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
30
4
3
23
29:82
-53
15
16.
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
15
29:82
30
Full table (Home matches) (South B)
1.
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
15
14
0
1
47:7
40
42
1.
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
42
47:7
15
2.
Agudat Sport Nordia
15
10
3
2
43:6
37
33
2.
Agudat Sport Nordia
33
43:6
15
3.
Sderot
15
9
4
2
39:13
26
31
5.
Sderot
31
39:13
15
4.
MS Jerusalem
15
8
4
3
35:12
23
28
3.
MS Jerusalem
28
35:12
15
5.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
15
9
1
5
36:18
18
28
4.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
28
36:18
15
6.
Hapoel Yeruham
15
8
2
5
35:21
14
26
7.
Hapoel Yeruham
26
35:21
15
7.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
15
8
1
6
29:16
13
25
6.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
25
29:16
15
8.
Shikun HaMizrah
15
5
5
5
28:32
-4
20
8.
Shikun HaMizrah
20
28:32
15
9.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
15
6
2
7
16:24
-8
20
10.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
20
16:24
15
10.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
15
5
2
8
28:34
-6
17
9.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
17
28:34
15
11.
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
15
5
2
8
17:35
-18
17
12.
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
17
17:35
15
12.
Hapoel Bnei Lod
15
4
3
8
36:51
-15
15
13.
Hapoel Bnei Lod
15
36:51
15
13.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
15
3
4
8
24:36
-12
13
11.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
13
24:36
15
14.
Hapoel Gedera
15
3
2
10
21:38
-17
11
14.
Hapoel Gedera
11
21:38
15
15.
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
15
3
2
10
16:39
-23
11
16.
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
11
16:39
15
16.
Hapoel Ashkelon
14
3
1
10
14:36
-22
10
15.
Hapoel Ashkelon
10
14:36
14
Full table (Away matches) (South B)
1.
Agudat Sport Nordia
15
12
2
1
42:8
34
38
2.
Agudat Sport Nordia
38
42:8
15
2.
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
15
11
4
0
30:7
23
37
1.
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
37
30:7
15
3.
MS Jerusalem
15
12
0
3
36:17
19
36
3.
MS Jerusalem
36
36:17
15
4.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
15
11
1
3
48:21
27
34
6.
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
34
48:21
15
5.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
15
10
3
2
33:12
21
33
4.
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
33
33:12
15
6.
Sderot
15
8
4
3
32:12
20
28
5.
Sderot
28
32:12
15
7.
Hapoel Yeruham
15
8
1
6
30:17
13
25
7.
Hapoel Yeruham
25
30:17
15
8.
Shikun HaMizrah
15
4
5
6
17:30
-13
17
8.
Shikun HaMizrah
17
17:30
15
9.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
15
4
4
7
26:38
-12
16
9.
Hapoel Segev Shalom
16
26:38
15
10.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
15
3
5
7
22:29
-7
14
11.
Maccabi Stars Ramla
14
22:29
15
11.
Hapoel Gedera
15
4
2
9
18:41
-23
14
14.
Hapoel Gedera
14
18:41
15
12.
Hapoel Bnei Lod
15
3
2
10
20:50
-30
11
13.
Hapoel Bnei Lod
11
20:50
15
13.
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
15
3
1
11
16:33
-17
10
12.
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
10
16:33
15
14.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
14
2
2
10
17:44
-27
8
10.
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
8
17:44
14
15.
Hapoel Ashkelon
15
2
1
12
18:62
-44
7
15.
Hapoel Ashkelon
7
18:62
15
16.
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
15
1
1
13
13:43
-30
4
16.
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
4
13:43
15
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...