Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Nosta
vs.
Torpedo Miass
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 6.Round
27.8 14:00
Stadium: Gorodskoj Stadion
Capacity: 1500
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
22 (
3
-
7
-
12
)
Matches
(
8
-
4
-
10
) 22
23 (Ø 1.05)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.05) 23
33 (Ø 1.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.5) 33
+1,5:
81.82%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
77.275%
+2,5
: 59.09%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
11 (
3
-
3
-
5
)
Matches
(
5
-
3
-
3
) 11
12 (Ø 1.09)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 11
13 (Ø 1.18)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 11
+1,5:
90.91%
+2,5
: 63.64%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
90.91%
+2,5
: 45.45%
Missing players
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
Doubtful
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
Players back
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
Additional info
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Nosta
Nosta vs Khimik-Avgust
10.9.2022
Nosta vs Novosibirsk
3.9.2022
Tyumen vs Nosta
31.8.2022
Torpedo Miass
Irtysh vs Torpedo Miass
9.9.2022
Dinamo Barnaul vs Torpedo Miass
6.9.2022
Khimik-Avgust vs Torpedo Miass
31.8.2022
Last matches
Nosta
21.8
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
0
0
1
0
14.8
Nosta
Orenburg II
0
0
1
1
7.8
Ural 2
Nosta
0
1
2
2
27.7
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
3
0
24.7
Nosta
Irtysh
0
0
1
1
4.6
Spartak Tuymazy
Nosta
1
0
1
0
28.5
Nosta
Ural 2
0
1
0
2
21.5
Irtysh
Nosta
2
0
4
0
18.5
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
0
0
3
0
8.5
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
3
0
3
30.4
Nosta
Lada Tolyatti
1
0
2
0
24.4
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
2
0
3
17.4
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
0
1
4
1
10.4
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
2
0
4
1
3.4
Tyumen
Nosta
0
1
1
1
14.11
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
0
2
0
4.11
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
0
1
0
3
31.10
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
1
0
2
23.10
Nosta
Amkar Perm'
1
0
1
0
17.10
Amkar Perm'
Nosta
1
0
2
0
Show more
Torpedo Miass
21.8
Amkar Perm'
Torpedo Miass
2
0
4
0
14.8
Torpedo Miass
Khimik-Avgust
1
1
1
2
7.8
Novosibirsk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
1
31.7
Ural 2
Torpedo Miass
1
0
1
2
24.7
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
1
1
4.6
Torpedo Miass
Orenburg II
1
0
2
1
28.5
Torpedo Miass
Spartak Tuymazy
3
1
6
2
21.5
Volga Ulyanovsk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
1
1
15.5
Torpedo Miass
Zvezda Perm
1
1
1
2
30.4
Novosibirsk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
0
24.4
Torpedo Miass
Tyumen
0
0
0
3
18.4
Amkar Perm'
Torpedo Miass
1
1
1
1
13.4
Torpedo Miass
Irtysh
1
0
2
0
10.4
Torpedo Miass
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
2
1
21.2
Avangard Kursk
Torpedo Miass
3
0
3
1
14.11
Ural 2
Torpedo Miass
0
0
2
0
9.11
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
1
2
4.11
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
0
1
0
3
31.10
Lada Tolyatti
Torpedo Miass
0
1
1
2
23.10
Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Miass
2
0
2
0
Show more
Head to Head
Nosta
4.11.2021
Torpedo Miass
0:3
(0-1)
Nosta
4.11.
2021
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
0
3
5.10.2021
Nosta
1:4
(0-2)
Torpedo Miass
5.10.
2021
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
4
14.7.2021
Nosta
1:3
(1-1)
Torpedo Miass
14.7.
2021
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
3
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Orenburg II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Irtysh
-
Ural 2
-
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Lada Tolyatti
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Chelyabinsk
-
Ural 2
-
Spartak Tuymazy
-
Irtysh
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Khimik-Avgust
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Orenburg II
-
Spartak Tuymazy
-
Zvezda Perm
-
Tyumen
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Amkar Perm'
-
Novosibirsk
-
Ural 2
-
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Novosibirsk
-
Amkar Perm'
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
22
14
7
1
44:15
29
49
1.
Tyumen
49
44:15
22
2.
Irtysh
22
12
6
4
33:17
16
42
2.
Irtysh
42
33:17
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
13
3
6
38:24
14
42
3.
Amkar Perm'
42
38:24
22
4.
Chelyabinsk
22
11
6
5
36:19
17
39
4.
Chelyabinsk
39
36:19
22
5.
Novosibirsk
22
6
11
5
26:28
-2
29
5.
Novosibirsk
29
26:28
22
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
22
8
4
10
37:35
2
28
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
28
37:35
22
7.
Torpedo Miass
22
8
4
10
23:33
-10
28
7.
Torpedo Miass
28
23:33
22
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
22
5
9
8
32:35
-3
24
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
24
32:35
22
9.
Orenburg II
22
5
8
9
22:43
-21
23
9.
Orenburg II
23
22:43
22
10.
Khimik-Avgust
22
6
2
14
20:41
-21
20
10.
Khimik-Avgust
20
20:41
22
11.
Ural 2
22
4
7
11
25:36
-11
19
11.
Ural 2
19
25:36
22
12.
Nosta
22
3
7
12
23:33
-10
16
12.
Nosta
16
23:33
22
Full table (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
5
3
2
0
14:3
11
11
1.
Tyumen
11
14:3
5
2.
Irtysh
5
2
3
0
7:5
2
9
2.
Irtysh
9
7:5
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
3.
Amkar Perm'
5
5:7
5
4.
Chelyabinsk
5
0
2
3
2:11
-9
2
4.
Chelyabinsk
2
2:11
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
5.
Novosibirsk
5
3:5
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
0
5
0
4:4
0
5
6.
Torpedo Miass
5
4:4
5
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
5
3
2
0
9:6
3
11
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
9:6
5
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
5
2
3
0
8:2
6
9
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
9
8:2
5
3.
Khimik-Avgust
5
3
1
1
10:4
6
10
3.
Khimik-Avgust
10
10:4
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
1
2
2
8:11
-3
5
4.
Orenburg II
5
8:11
5
5.
Nosta
5
0
1
4
1:10
-9
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:10
5
6.
Ural 2
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
6.
Ural 2
4
5:8
5
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
3
1
22:10
12
24
1.
Tyumen
24
22:10
11
2.
Amkar Perm'
11
7
1
3
21:12
9
22
3.
Amkar Perm'
22
21:12
11
3.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
14:6
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
14:6
11
4.
Chelyabinsk
11
5
4
2
20:12
8
19
4.
Chelyabinsk
19
20:12
11
5.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
5
3
3
17:15
2
18
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
18
17:15
11
6.
Orenburg II
11
3
4
4
11:18
-7
13
9.
Orenburg II
13
11:18
11
7.
Nosta
11
3
3
5
12:13
-1
12
12.
Nosta
12
12:13
11
8.
Ural 2
11
3
3
5
15:17
-2
12
11.
Ural 2
12
15:17
11
9.
Novosibirsk
11
2
6
3
10:13
-3
12
5.
Novosibirsk
12
10:13
11
10.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
2
5
4
16:21
-5
11
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
16:21
11
11.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
11:19
-8
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
11:19
11
12.
Torpedo Miass
11
3
1
7
12:22
-10
10
7.
Torpedo Miass
10
12:22
11
Full table (Home matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Irtysh
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2.
Irtysh
7
4:2
3
2.
Tyumen
3
1
2
0
10:3
7
5
1.
Tyumen
5
10:3
3
3.
Amkar Perm'
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
3.
Amkar Perm'
4
2:3
3
4.
Torpedo Miass
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
6.
Torpedo Miass
2
2:2
2
5.
Chelyabinsk
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:2
2
6.
Novosibirsk
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
5.
Novosibirsk
1
1:3
2
1.
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
7
7:1
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
7
5:3
3
3.
Khimik-Avgust
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3.
Khimik-Avgust
4
3:1
2
4.
Orenburg II
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
4.
Orenburg II
4
6:5
3
5.
Ural 2
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
6.
Ural 2
1
2:3
2
6.
Nosta
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
5.
Nosta
0
0:5
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4)
1.
Tyumen
11
7
4
0
22:5
17
25
1.
Tyumen
25
22:5
11
2.
Irtysh
11
6
3
2
19:11
8
21
2.
Irtysh
21
19:11
11
3.
Chelyabinsk
11
6
2
3
16:7
9
20
4.
Chelyabinsk
20
16:7
11
4.
Amkar Perm'
11
6
2
3
17:12
5
20
3.
Amkar Perm'
20
17:12
11
5.
Torpedo Miass
11
5
3
3
11:11
0
18
7.
Torpedo Miass
18
11:11
11
6.
Novosibirsk
11
4
5
2
16:15
1
17
5.
Novosibirsk
17
16:15
11
7.
Zenit Izhevsk
11
3
4
4
16:14
2
13
8.
Zenit Izhevsk
13
16:14
11
8.
Dinamo Barnaul
11
3
1
7
20:20
0
10
6.
Dinamo Barnaul
10
20:20
11
9.
Khimik-Avgust
11
3
1
7
9:22
-13
10
10.
Khimik-Avgust
10
9:22
11
10.
Orenburg II
11
2
4
5
11:25
-14
10
9.
Orenburg II
10
11:25
11
11.
Ural 2
11
1
4
6
10:19
-9
7
11.
Ural 2
7
10:19
11
12.
Nosta
11
0
4
7
11:20
-9
4
12.
Nosta
4
11:20
11
Full table (Away matches) (Group 4 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Tyumen
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
1.
Tyumen
6
4:0
2
2.
Novosibirsk
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
5.
Novosibirsk
4
2:2
3
3.
Torpedo Miass
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
6.
Torpedo Miass
3
2:2
3
4.
Irtysh
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
2.
Irtysh
2
3:3
2
5.
Amkar Perm'
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
3.
Amkar Perm'
1
3:4
2
6.
Chelyabinsk
3
0
1
2
1:9
-8
1
4.
Chelyabinsk
1
1:9
3
1.
Khimik-Avgust
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
3.
Khimik-Avgust
6
7:3
3
2.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
1.
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4:3
2
3.
Ural 2
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
6.
Ural 2
3
3:5
3
4.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1:1
2
5.
Orenburg II
2
0
1
1
2:6
-4
1
4.
Orenburg II
1
2:6
2
6.
Nosta
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
5.
Nosta
1
1:5
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...