Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
O Elvas
vs.
Loures
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Portugal 2. Division: Play-offs 5.Round
1.5 16:00
Stadium: Campo Domingos Carrilho Patalino
Capacity: 15000
Turf: Artificial
Distance: 174 km (108 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
6 (
0
-
0
-
6
)
Matches
(
4
-
1
-
1
) 6
3 (Ø 0.5)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.17) 7
14 (Ø 2.33)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.67) 4
+1,5:
83.335%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 16.665%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
3 (
0
-
0
-
3
)
Matches
(
2
-
0
-
1
) 3
3 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 3
8 (Ø 2.67)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 3
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 33.33%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 33.33%
Missing players
O Elvas
Loures
Doubtful
O Elvas
Loures
Players back
O Elvas
Loures
Additional info
O Elvas
Loures
Probable line-ups
Next matches
O Elvas
Louletano vs O Elvas
27.8.2023
O Elvas vs Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
20.8.2023
Sintrense vs O Elvas
8.5.2022
Loures
Loures vs 1º Dezembro
25.9.2022
Mortágua vs Loures
18.9.2022
Loures vs Sacavenense
8.5.2022
Last matches
O Elvas
24.4
O Elvas
Sacavenense
2
1
2
3
10.4
O Elvas
Sintrense
1
3
3.4
Loures
O Elvas
0
0
1
0
27.3
Sacavenense
O Elvas
2
0
3
0
6.3
O Elvas
Sintrense
0
1
1
27.2
Sacavenense
O Elvas
1
0
2
0
20.2
Operário
O Elvas
0
1
1
1
13.2
O Elvas
Pero Pinheiro
0
0
2
6.2
O Elvas
Loures
0
1
0
29.1
CF Os Belenenses
O Elvas
1
0
3
0
23.1
O Elvas
Ideal
0
3
9.1
O Elvas
Coruchense
0
0
0
1
19.12
Rabo Peixe
O Elvas
0
0
0
0
12.12
Sintrense
O Elvas
1
0
3
0
5.12
O Elvas
Operário
1
0
28.11
Pero Pinheiro
O Elvas
0
0
1
0
7.11
Loures
O Elvas
2
0
3
1
1.11
O Elvas
CF Os Belenenses
1
0
1
0
24.10
Ideal
O Elvas
1
0
2
2
3.10
O Elvas
Sacavenense
0
0
0
0
Show more
Loures
24.4
Sintrense
Loures
0
0
0
1
10.4
Sacavenense
Loures
0
0
3
0
3.4
Loures
O Elvas
0
0
1
0
20.3
Loures
Sintrense
1
0
1
1
6.3
Loures
Rabo Peixe
3
0
3
0
20.2
Sintrense
Loures
0
1
1
1
13.2
Loures
Operário
0
0
1
0
6.2
O Elvas
Loures
0
1
0
29.1
Loures
Pero Pinheiro
0
1
3
1
23.1
Loures
CF Os Belenenses
0
1
2
2
16.1
Ideal
Loures
0
2
1
3
9.1
Loures
Sacavenense
0
0
0
1
19.12
Coruchense
Loures
2
3
12.12
Rabo Peixe
Loures
1
0
2
0
5.12
Loures
Sintrense
1
1
1
1
28.11
Operário
Loures
1
1
1
2
7.11
Loures
O Elvas
2
0
3
1
31.10
Pero Pinheiro
Loures
1
0
2
1
24.10
CF Os Belenenses
Loures
0
0
2
0
3.10
Loures
Ideal
2
0
3
1
Show more
Head to Head
O Elvas
3.4.2022
Loures
1:0
(0-0)
O Elvas
3.4.
2022
Loures
O Elvas
1
0
6.2.2022
O Elvas
1:0
()
Loures
6.2.
2022
O Elvas
Loures
1
0
7.11.2021
Loures
3:1
(2-0)
O Elvas
7.11.
2021
Loures
O Elvas
3
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0.33-1 average
2-6
Sacavenense
-
Sintrense
-
Sintrense
-
Pero Pinheiro
-
Loures
-
Ideal
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 5.83-3.5
Loures
2-1
Sacavenense
6-6
Sacavenense
10-4
Operário
7-3
CF Os Belenenses
3-3
Rabo Peixe
7-4
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4.33-3.33 average
2-1
O Elvas
3-2
Sintrense
3-4
Rabo Peixe
9-4
Operário
3-4
Pero Pinheiro
6-5
CF Os Belenenses
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.83-2.67 average
Sintrense
10-3
Sacavenense
3-7
Sintrense
4-6
O Elvas
-
Ideal
-
Coruchense
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Paredes
10
5
3
2
10:7
3
18
1.
Paredes
18
10:7
10
2.
Vilaverdense
10
4
3
3
14:12
2
15
2.
Vilaverdense
15
14:12
10
3.
Leca
10
4
3
3
11:9
2
15
3.
Leca
15
11:9
10
4.
AR São Martinho
10
2
5
3
10:11
-1
11
4.
AR São Martinho
11
10:11
10
5.
Salgueiros
10
2
5
3
10:12
-2
11
5.
Salgueiros
11
10:12
10
6.
Marítimo II
10
1
5
4
12:16
-4
8
6.
Marítimo II
8
12:16
10
1.
Fontinhas
10
6
2
2
12:8
4
20
1.
Fontinhas
20
12:8
10
2.
Moncarapachense
10
5
4
1
9:3
6
19
2.
Moncarapachense
19
9:3
10
3.
CF Os Belenenses
10
4
4
2
17:9
8
16
3.
CF Os Belenenses
16
17:9
10
4.
Sertanense
10
2
5
3
11:11
0
11
4.
Sertanense
11
11:11
10
5.
Olhanense
10
1
4
5
5:14
-9
7
5.
Olhanense
7
5:14
10
6.
Pero Pinheiro
10
0
5
5
5:14
-9
5
6.
Pero Pinheiro
5
5:14
10
Full table (Qualifying Round)
1.
Vianense
6
4
1
1
9:4
5
13
1.
Vianense
13
9:4
6
2.
Merelinense
6
3
1
2
9:9
0
10
2.
Merelinense
10
9:9
6
3.
Os Limianos
6
1
3
2
7:8
-1
6
3.
Os Limianos
6
7:8
6
4.
Forjães SC
6
1
1
4
6:10
-4
4
4.
Forjães SC
4
6:10
6
1.
Pedras Salgadas
6
2
4
0
5:2
3
10
1.
Pedras Salgadas
10
5:2
6
2.
Maria da Fonte
6
2
2
2
5:5
0
8
2.
Maria da Fonte
8
5:5
6
3.
Mirandela
6
1
3
2
2:3
-1
6
3.
Mirandela
6
2:3
6
4.
Macedo Cavaleiros
6
1
3
2
4:6
-2
6
4.
Macedo Cavaleiros
6
4:6
6
1.
Amarante
6
4
1
1
15:5
10
13
1.
Amarante
13
15:5
6
2.
Tirsense
6
2
3
1
7:7
0
9
2.
Tirsense
9
7:7
6
3.
Vila Real
6
2
1
3
5:10
-5
7
3.
Vila Real
7
5:10
6
4.
Berço
6
1
1
4
8:13
-5
4
4.
Berço
4
8:13
6
1.
Camacha
6
3
3
0
10:4
6
12
1.
Camacha
12
10:4
6
2.
Vila Mea
6
1
4
1
5:5
0
7
2.
Vila Mea
7
5:5
6
3.
Santa Marta Penaguião
6
1
3
2
4:6
-2
6
3.
Santa Marta Penaguião
6
4:6
6
4.
Camara de Lobos
6
1
2
3
7:11
-4
5
4.
Camara de Lobos
5
7:11
6
1.
Valadares Gaia
6
5
1
0
10:2
8
16
1.
Valadares Gaia
16
10:2
6
2.
Espinho
6
2
2
2
5:5
0
8
2.
Espinho
8
5:5
6
3.
Gondomar
6
2
2
2
7:10
-3
8
3.
Gondomar
8
7:10
6
4.
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
6
0
1
5
6:11
-5
1
4.
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
1
6:11
6
1.
Castro Daire
6
3
2
1
8:1
7
11
1.
Castro Daire
11
8:1
6
2.
Ferreira de Aves
6
3
2
1
7:7
0
11
2.
Ferreira de Aves
11
7:7
6
3.
União de Coimbra
6
2
4
0
6:4
2
10
3.
União de Coimbra
10
6:4
6
4.
Gouveia
6
0
0
6
2:11
-9
0
4.
Gouveia
0
2:11
6
1.
Benfica Castelo Branco
6
4
2
0
14:7
7
14
1.
Benfica Castelo Branco
14
14:7
6
2.
Oleiros
6
3
2
1
7:5
2
11
2.
Oleiros
11
7:5
6
3.
Uniao Idanhense
6
1
1
4
4:8
-4
4
3.
Uniao Idanhense
4
4:8
6
4.
Condeixa
6
0
3
3
6:11
-5
3
4.
Condeixa
3
6:11
6
1.
Marinhense
6
3
3
0
6:2
4
12
1.
Marinhense
12
6:2
6
2.
Coruchense
6
3
1
2
8:5
3
10
2.
Coruchense
10
8:5
6
3.
Vitória de Sernache
6
2
2
2
7:5
2
8
3.
Vitória de Sernache
8
7:5
6
4.
Peniche
6
0
2
4
2:11
-9
2
4.
Peniche
2
2:11
6
1.
Sintrense
6
4
1
1
10:4
6
13
1.
Sintrense
13
10:4
6
2.
Loures
6
4
1
1
7:4
3
13
2.
Loures
13
7:4
6
3.
Sacavenense
6
3
0
3
10:8
2
9
3.
Sacavenense
9
10:8
6
4.
O Elvas
6
0
0
6
3:14
-11
0
4.
O Elvas
0
3:14
6
1.
Praiense
6
3
3
0
12:6
6
12
1.
Praiense
12
12:6
6
2.
Rabo Peixe
6
2
3
1
11:5
6
9
2.
Rabo Peixe
9
11:5
6
3.
Operário
6
2
2
2
8:7
1
8
3.
Operário
8
8:7
6
4.
Ideal
6
1
0
5
4:17
-13
3
4.
Ideal
3
4:17
6
1.
Juventude Evora
6
5
0
1
10:3
7
15
1.
Juventude Evora
15
10:3
6
2.
FC Serpa
6
3
1
2
10:6
4
10
2.
FC Serpa
10
10:6
6
3.
FC Barreirense
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
3.
FC Barreirense
8
7:7
6
4.
Uniao Montemor
6
0
1
5
3:14
-11
1
4.
Uniao Montemor
1
3:14
6
1.
Imortal Albufeira
4
2
1
1
4:3
1
7
1.
Imortal Albufeira
7
4:3
4
2.
Lagos
4
1
2
1
4:7
-3
5
2.
Lagos
5
4:7
4
3.
Louletano
4
1
1
2
7:5
2
4
3.
Louletano
4
7:5
4
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Paredes
5
4
1
0
6:2
4
13
1.
Paredes
13
6:2
5
2.
Leca
5
3
1
1
7:4
3
10
3.
Leca
10
7:4
5
3.
Vilaverdense
5
2
1
2
8:8
0
7
2.
Vilaverdense
7
8:8
5
4.
Marítimo II
5
1
2
2
8:9
-1
5
6.
Marítimo II
5
8:9
5
5.
AR São Martinho
5
0
4
1
4:5
-1
4
4.
AR São Martinho
4
4:5
5
6.
Salgueiros
5
0
3
2
2:4
-2
3
5.
Salgueiros
3
2:4
5
1.
Fontinhas
5
5
0
0
9:3
6
15
1.
Fontinhas
15
9:3
5
2.
CF Os Belenenses
5
3
1
1
11:5
6
10
3.
CF Os Belenenses
10
11:5
5
3.
Sertanense
5
2
2
1
6:4
2
8
4.
Sertanense
8
6:4
5
4.
Moncarapachense
5
1
4
0
3:1
2
7
2.
Moncarapachense
7
3:1
5
5.
Olhanense
5
1
2
2
5:8
-3
5
5.
Olhanense
5
5:8
5
6.
Pero Pinheiro
5
0
3
2
0:4
-4
3
6.
Pero Pinheiro
3
0:4
5
Full table (Home matches) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Vianense
3
3
0
0
5:2
3
9
1.
Vianense
9
5:2
3
2.
Merelinense
3
2
0
1
5:5
0
6
2.
Merelinense
6
5:5
3
3.
Os Limianos
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
Os Limianos
5
4:2
3
4.
Forjães SC
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
4.
Forjães SC
1
2:6
3
1.
Pedras Salgadas
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
1.
Pedras Salgadas
5
2:1
3
2.
Mirandela
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
3.
Mirandela
5
2:1
3
3.
Maria da Fonte
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
2.
Maria da Fonte
4
4:4
3
4.
Macedo Cavaleiros
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
4.
Macedo Cavaleiros
4
1:1
3
1.
Tirsense
3
2
0
1
4:4
0
6
2.
Tirsense
6
4:4
3
2.
Amarante
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
1.
Amarante
4
4:4
3
3.
Berço
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
4.
Berço
4
4:5
3
4.
Vila Real
3
1
1
1
3:7
-4
4
3.
Vila Real
4
3:7
3
1.
Camacha
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
1.
Camacha
7
7:2
3
2.
Vila Mea
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
2.
Vila Mea
4
2:2
3
3.
Camara de Lobos
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4.
Camara de Lobos
2
3:4
3
4.
Santa Marta Penaguião
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
3.
Santa Marta Penaguião
2
2:4
3
1.
Valadares Gaia
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
1.
Valadares Gaia
7
4:1
3
2.
Gondomar
3
1
1
1
4:6
-2
4
3.
Gondomar
4
4:6
3
3.
Espinho
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
2.
Espinho
3
2:3
3
4.
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4.
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
1
3:5
3
1.
Castro Daire
3
2
1
0
6:0
6
7
1.
Castro Daire
7
6:0
3
2.
Ferreira de Aves
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
2.
Ferreira de Aves
7
3:1
3
3.
União de Coimbra
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
3.
União de Coimbra
5
4:3
3
4.
Gouveia
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
4.
Gouveia
0
1:5
3
1.
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
2
1
0
9:4
5
7
1.
Benfica Castelo Branco
7
9:4
3
2.
Oleiros
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
2.
Oleiros
6
4:3
3
3.
Condeixa
3
0
3
0
4:4
0
3
4.
Condeixa
3
4:4
3
4.
Uniao Idanhense
3
1
0
2
1:2
-1
3
3.
Uniao Idanhense
3
1:2
3
1.
Coruchense
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
2.
Coruchense
6
6:3
3
2.
Marinhense
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
1.
Marinhense
5
3:2
3
3.
Vitória de Sernache
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
3.
Vitória de Sernache
4
2:2
3
4.
Peniche
3
0
1
2
0:5
-5
1
4.
Peniche
1
0:5
3
1.
Loures
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2.
Loures
7
4:1
3
2.
Sacavenense
3
2
0
1
7:2
5
6
3.
Sacavenense
6
7:2
3
3.
Sintrense
3
2
0
1
4:1
3
6
1.
Sintrense
6
4:1
3
4.
O Elvas
3
0
0
3
3:8
-5
0
4.
O Elvas
0
3:8
3
1.
Rabo Peixe
3
2
1
0
9:2
7
7
2.
Rabo Peixe
7
9:2
3
2.
Praiense
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
1.
Praiense
7
6:2
3
3.
Operário
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3.
Operário
5
4:2
3
4.
Ideal
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
4.
Ideal
3
4:6
3
1.
Juventude Evora
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
1.
Juventude Evora
9
6:1
3
2.
FC Barreirense
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
3.
FC Barreirense
6
2:1
3
3.
FC Serpa
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
2.
FC Serpa
4
4:4
3
4.
Uniao Montemor
3
0
1
2
3:9
-6
1
4.
Uniao Montemor
1
3:9
3
1.
Imortal Albufeira
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Imortal Albufeira
4
2:1
2
2.
Lagos
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2.
Lagos
4
3:2
2
3.
Louletano
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
3.
Louletano
3
5:2
2
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Vilaverdense
5
2
2
1
6:4
2
8
2.
Vilaverdense
8
6:4
5
2.
Salgueiros
5
2
2
1
8:8
0
8
5.
Salgueiros
8
8:8
5
3.
AR São Martinho
5
2
1
2
6:6
0
7
4.
AR São Martinho
7
6:6
5
4.
Paredes
5
1
2
2
4:5
-1
5
1.
Paredes
5
4:5
5
5.
Leca
5
1
2
2
4:5
-1
5
3.
Leca
5
4:5
5
6.
Marítimo II
5
0
3
2
4:7
-3
3
6.
Marítimo II
3
4:7
5
1.
Moncarapachense
5
4
0
1
6:2
4
12
2.
Moncarapachense
12
6:2
5
2.
CF Os Belenenses
5
1
3
1
6:4
2
6
3.
CF Os Belenenses
6
6:4
5
3.
Fontinhas
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
1.
Fontinhas
5
3:5
5
4.
Sertanense
5
0
3
2
5:7
-2
3
4.
Sertanense
3
5:7
5
5.
Pero Pinheiro
5
0
2
3
5:10
-5
2
6.
Pero Pinheiro
2
5:10
5
6.
Olhanense
5
0
2
3
0:6
-6
2
5.
Olhanense
2
0:6
5
Full table (Away matches) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Vianense
3
1
1
1
4:2
2
4
1.
Vianense
4
4:2
3
2.
Merelinense
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
2.
Merelinense
4
4:4
3
3.
Forjães SC
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
4.
Forjães SC
3
4:4
3
4.
Os Limianos
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
3.
Os Limianos
1
3:6
3
1.
Pedras Salgadas
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
1.
Pedras Salgadas
5
3:1
3
2.
Maria da Fonte
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
2.
Maria da Fonte
4
1:1
3
3.
Macedo Cavaleiros
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
4.
Macedo Cavaleiros
2
3:5
3
4.
Mirandela
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
3.
Mirandela
1
0:2
3
1.
Amarante
3
3
0
0
11:1
10
9
1.
Amarante
9
11:1
3
2.
Tirsense
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
2.
Tirsense
3
3:3
3
3.
Vila Real
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
3.
Vila Real
3
2:3
3
4.
Berço
3
0
0
3
4:8
-4
0
4.
Berço
0
4:8
3
1.
Camacha
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
1.
Camacha
5
3:2
3
2.
Santa Marta Penaguião
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
3.
Santa Marta Penaguião
4
2:2
3
3.
Vila Mea
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
2.
Vila Mea
3
3:3
3
4.
Camara de Lobos
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
4.
Camara de Lobos
3
4:7
3
1.
Valadares Gaia
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
1.
Valadares Gaia
9
6:1
3
2.
Espinho
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2.
Espinho
5
3:2
3
3.
Gondomar
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3.
Gondomar
4
3:4
3
4.
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
3
0
0
3
3:6
-3
0
4.
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
0
3:6
3
1.
União de Coimbra
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
3.
União de Coimbra
5
2:1
3
2.
Castro Daire
3
1
1
1
2:1
1
4
1.
Castro Daire
4
2:1
3
3.
Ferreira de Aves
3
1
1
1
4:6
-2
4
2.
Ferreira de Aves
4
4:6
3
4.
Gouveia
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
4.
Gouveia
0
1:6
3
1.
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
1.
Benfica Castelo Branco
7
5:3
3
2.
Oleiros
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2.
Oleiros
5
3:2
3
3.
Uniao Idanhense
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
3.
Uniao Idanhense
1
3:6
3
4.
Condeixa
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
4.
Condeixa
0
2:7
3
1.
Marinhense
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
1.
Marinhense
7
3:0
3
2.
Vitória de Sernache
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
3.
Vitória de Sernache
4
5:3
3
3.
Coruchense
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
2.
Coruchense
4
2:2
3
4.
Peniche
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
4.
Peniche
1
2:6
3
1.
Sintrense
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
1.
Sintrense
7
6:3
3
2.
Loures
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
2.
Loures
6
3:3
3
3.
Sacavenense
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
3.
Sacavenense
3
3:6
3
4.
O Elvas
3
0
0
3
0:6
-6
0
4.
O Elvas
0
0:6
3
1.
Praiense
3
1
2
0
6:4
2
5
1.
Praiense
5
6:4
3
2.
Operário
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3.
Operário
3
4:5
3
3.
Rabo Peixe
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
2.
Rabo Peixe
2
2:3
3
4.
Ideal
3
0
0
3
0:11
-11
0
4.
Ideal
0
0:11
3
1.
FC Serpa
3
2
0
1
6:2
4
6
2.
FC Serpa
6
6:2
3
2.
Juventude Evora
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
1.
Juventude Evora
6
4:2
3
3.
FC Barreirense
3
0
2
1
5:6
-1
2
3.
FC Barreirense
2
5:6
3
4.
Uniao Montemor
3
0
0
3
0:5
-5
0
4.
Uniao Montemor
0
0:5
3
1.
Imortal Albufeira
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
1.
Imortal Albufeira
3
2:2
2
2.
Louletano
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Louletano
1
2:3
2
3.
Lagos
2
0
1
1
1:5
-4
1
2.
Lagos
1
1:5
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...