Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Dinamo Barnaul
vs.
Novosibirsk
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia Russian Cup .Round
14.7 12:30
Stadium: Stadion Dinamo
Capacity: 0
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
1 (
0
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
1
-
0
) 1
1 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 1
1 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 1
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
0
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
1
-
0
) 1
1 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 1
1 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 1
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
Doubtful
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
Players back
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
Additional info
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh vs Dinamo Barnaul
28.7.2021
Dinamo Barnaul vs Zenit Izhevsk
23.7.2021
Dinamo Barnaul vs Amkar Perm'
20.7.2021
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk vs Ural 2
1.8.2021
Tyumen vs Novosibirsk
24.7.2021
Zvezda Perm vs Novosibirsk
20.7.2021
Last matches
Dinamo Barnaul
15.6
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
0
1
1
2
12.6
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
1
0
2
0
3.6
Dinamo Barnaul
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
0
2
0
22.5
Zvezda Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
3
0
19.5
Tyumen
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
3
1
10.5
Dinamo Barnaul
Ural 2
1
0
1
0
7.5
Dinamo Barnaul
Chelyabinsk
0
2
0
3
30.4
KAMAZ
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
5
0
27.4
Zenit Izhevsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
1
20.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
0
1
17.4
Dinamo Barnaul
Volna Kovernino
0
0
1
0
13.4
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
0
2
10.4
Lada Tolyatti
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
1
2
7.4
Lada SOK
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
1
0
2.11
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
5
0
17.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Lada SOK
0
0
1
0
14.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Lada Tolyatti
0
0
3
0
7.10
Volna Kovernino
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
1
1
4.10
Volga Ulyanovsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
1
29.9
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
0
2
0
3
Show more
Novosibirsk
15.6
Novosibirsk
Orenburg II
0
0
1
0
12.6
Novosibirsk
Nosta
0
0
1
0
31.5
Novosibirsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
4
0
5
2
22.5
Tyumen
Novosibirsk
0
1
1
1
19.5
Zvezda Perm
Novosibirsk
0
0
0
1
10.5
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
1
2
7.5
Novosibirsk
Ural 2
0
1
1
3
30.4
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
3
0
4
0
27.4
KAMAZ
Novosibirsk
1
0
1
0
20.4
Novosibirsk
Volna Kovernino
1
0
1
0
17.4
Novosibirsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
3
1
10.4
Lada SOK
Novosibirsk
1
0
1
1
6.4
Lada Tolyatti
Novosibirsk
0
3
0
6
2.11
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
5
0
28.10
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Novosibirsk
1
5
2
6
17.10
Novosibirsk
Lada Tolyatti
1
0
2
1
14.10
Novosibirsk
Lada SOK
1
0
1
0
7.10
Volga Ulyanovsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
0
0
4.10
Volna Kovernino
Novosibirsk
0
0
0
1
29.9
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
0
2
0
3
Show more
Head to Head
Dinamo Barnaul
2.11.2020
Novosibirsk
5:0
(1-0)
Dinamo Barnaul
2.11.
2020
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
5
0
29.9.2020
Dinamo Barnaul
0:3
(0-2)
Novosibirsk
29.9.
2020
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
0
3
19.8.2020
Novosibirsk
1:0
(0-0)
Dinamo Barnaul
19.8.
2020
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
9.9.2019
Novosibirsk
1:1
(0-0)
Dinamo Barnaul
9.9.
2019
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
25.8.2019
Dinamo Barnaul
1:2
(1-1)
Novosibirsk
25.8.
2019
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
1
2
28.7.2019
Dinamo Barnaul
2:1
(0-0)
Novosibirsk
28.7.
2019
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
2
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.17-2.33 average
-
Nosta
-
Orenburg II
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
Ural 2
2-8
Chelyabinsk
5-6
Volga Ulyanovsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.67-1.5
Zvezda Perm
-
Tyumen
-
KAMAZ
-
Zenit Izhevsk
10-3
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
6-6
Lada Tolyatti
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
5.83-2.67 average
-
Orenburg II
-
Nosta
10-3
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
8-7
Chelyabinsk
7-3
Ural 2
10-3
Volna Kovernino
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4.67-4.17 average
Tyumen
13-5
Zvezda Perm
6-4
Zenit Izhevsk
3-8
KAMAZ
2-2
Lada SOK
4-6
Lada Tolyatti
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
2
1
0
1
3:1
2
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:1
2
2.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
3.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:3
2
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:4
2
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
KAMAZ
6
2:0
2
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Veles
4
4:1
2
2.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:1
2
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:1
2
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
6
5:2
2
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2.
Rotor Volgograd
4
4:1
2
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Baltika
4
2:1
2
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
1.
Yenisey
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
1.
Yenisey
6
5:0
2
2.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:0
1
2.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
3.
Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krasnodar
0
0:0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0:2
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Orenburg
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
2.
Orenburg
0
0:3
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ural
0
0:0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1.
Veles
1
1:1
1
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0:0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Fakel
0
0:1
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:0
1
3.
Rostov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:0
0
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2:0
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ufa
0
0:0
0
1.
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1:1
1
2.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0:0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Baltika
1
0:0
1
2.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
3.
Khimki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Khimki
0
0:0
0
1.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Yenisey
3
1:0
1
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0:0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
2.
Leningradets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Leningradets
0
0:0
0
3.
Urozhay
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
1.
Urozhay
0
0:1
1
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:1
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0:0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:1
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0:0
0
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:0
0
1.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
2.
Veles
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Veles
3
3:0
1
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0:0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:0
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0:0
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
0
0:1
1
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3:2
1
2.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
3.
Legion Dynamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Legion Dynamo
0
0:0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2.
Rotor Volgograd
3
3:0
1
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:0
0
1.
Baltika
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Baltika
3
2:1
1
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saransk
0
0:0
0
1.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
2.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Yenisey
3
4:0
1
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...