Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Bosdam Beveren W
vs.
Egem Pittem W
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Belgium Second Division Women 3.Round
3.10 16:15
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
4 (
3
-
0
-
1
)
Matches
(
2
-
0
-
1
) 3
17 (Ø 4.25)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2.67) 8
8 (Ø 2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2) 6
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
2 (
2
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
1
) 1
8 (Ø 4)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 1
1 (Ø 0.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2) 2
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
Bosdam Beveren W
Egem Pittem W
Doubtful
Bosdam Beveren W
Egem Pittem W
Players back
Bosdam Beveren W
Egem Pittem W
Additional info
Bosdam Beveren W
Egem Pittem W
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Bosdam Beveren W
Bredene W vs Bosdam Beveren W
24.10.2020
Bosdam Beveren W vs Olsa Brakel W
17.10.2020
Havinnes W vs Bosdam Beveren W
10.10.2020
Egem Pittem W
Egem Pittem W vs Gent III W
24.10.2020
Svelta Melsele W vs Egem Pittem W
17.10.2020
Egem Pittem W vs Zulte-Waregem II W
10.10.2020
Last matches
Bosdam Beveren W
19.9
Club Brugge II W
Bosdam Beveren W
0
5
2
12.9
Bosdam Beveren W
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
0
0
0
5.9
Bosdam Beveren W
Pays Vert Ostiches W
0
10
1
7.9
Massenhoven W
Bosdam Beveren W
0
1
1
Egem Pittem W
26.9
White Star Woluwé W
Egem Pittem W
0
2
1
19.9
Egem Pittem W
Sottegem W
0
4
2
12.9
White Star Woluwe II W
Egem Pittem W
0
0
4
5.9
Egem Pittem W
Jeunesse Fléron W
0
17
0
28.9
Eva's Tienen W
Egem Pittem W
0
4
1
7.9
Egem Pittem W
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
0
2
2
Head to Head
Bosdam Beveren W
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
-
Pays Vert Ostiches W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Club Brugge II W
-
Massenhoven W
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Sottegem W
-
Jeunesse Fléron W
-
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
White Star Woluwé W
-
White Star Woluwe II W
-
Eva's Tienen W
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group A)
1.
Bosdam Beveren W
4
3
0
1
17:8
9
9
1.
Bosdam Beveren W
9
17:8
4
2.
Svelta Melsele W
3
3
0
0
12:3
9
9
2.
Svelta Melsele W
9
12:3
3
3.
Gent III W
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
3.
Gent III W
6
7:1
2
4.
Bredene W
3
2
0
1
11:6
5
6
4.
Bredene W
6
11:6
3
5.
Club Brugge II W
3
2
0
1
10:6
4
6
5.
Club Brugge II W
6
10:6
3
6.
Wolvertem Merchtem W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
6.
Wolvertem Merchtem W
6
7:3
3
7.
Egem Pittem W
3
2
0
1
8:6
2
6
7.
Egem Pittem W
6
8:6
3
8.
Olsa Brakel W
4
2
0
2
10:11
-1
6
8.
Olsa Brakel W
6
10:11
4
9.
Havinnes W
4
1
1
2
10:14
-4
4
9.
Havinnes W
4
10:14
4
10.
Eendracht Mazenzele W
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
3
10.
Eendracht Mazenzele W
3
5:6
3
11.
Zulte-Waregem II W
4
1
0
3
9:13
-4
3
11.
Zulte-Waregem II W
3
9:13
4
12.
Eendracht Aalst II W
3
1
0
2
5:14
-9
3
12.
Eendracht Aalst II W
3
5:14
3
13.
Sottegem W
3
0
1
2
7:10
-3
1
13.
Sottegem W
1
7:10
3
14.
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
4
0
0
4
2:19
-17
0
14.
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
0
2:19
4
Full table (Group B)
1.
Mechelen II W
4
3
1
0
14:6
8
10
1.
Mechelen II W
10
14:6
4
2.
White Star Woluwe II W
3
3
0
0
16:5
11
9
2.
White Star Woluwe II W
9
16:5
3
3.
Westerlo W
3
3
0
0
14:3
11
9
3.
Westerlo W
9
14:3
3
4.
Vosselaar W
4
2
1
1
18:7
11
7
4.
Vosselaar W
7
18:7
4
5.
VVC Brasschaat W
3
2
1
0
8:2
6
7
5.
VVC Brasschaat W
7
8:2
3
6.
Standard Liège III W
4
1
2
1
17:11
6
5
6.
Standard Liège III W
5
17:11
4
7.
Alken W
3
1
1
1
11:10
1
4
7.
Alken W
4
11:10
3
8.
Loyers W
4
1
1
2
9:14
-5
4
8.
Loyers W
4
9:14
4
9.
Sibret W
4
1
1
2
7:14
-7
4
9.
Sibret W
4
7:14
4
10.
Chastre II W
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
10.
Chastre II W
3
4:5
3
11.
Aywaille W
3
1
0
2
3:8
-5
3
11.
Aywaille W
3
3:8
3
12.
Irlande-Auderghem W
4
0
2
2
3:15
-12
2
12.
Irlande-Auderghem W
2
3:15
4
13.
Heist W
3
0
0
3
3:14
-11
0
13.
Heist W
0
3:14
3
14.
Olympic Charleroi W
3
0
0
3
3:16
-13
0
14.
Olympic Charleroi W
0
3:16
3
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Bosdam Beveren W
2
2
0
0
8:1
7
6
1.
Bosdam Beveren W
6
8:1
2
2.
Wolvertem Merchtem W
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
6.
Wolvertem Merchtem W
6
5:0
2
3.
Egem Pittem W
2
2
0
0
7:4
3
6
7.
Egem Pittem W
6
7:4
2
4.
Bredene W
1
1
0
0
8:2
6
3
4.
Bredene W
3
8:2
1
5.
Gent III W
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
3.
Gent III W
3
5:1
1
6.
Svelta Melsele W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Svelta Melsele W
3
3:1
1
7.
Club Brugge II W
2
1
0
1
6:4
2
3
5.
Club Brugge II W
3
6:4
2
8.
Eendracht Mazenzele W
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
10.
Eendracht Mazenzele W
3
4:3
2
9.
Olsa Brakel W
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
8.
Olsa Brakel W
3
5:5
2
10.
Zulte-Waregem II W
2
1
0
1
6:6
0
3
11.
Zulte-Waregem II W
3
6:6
2
11.
Havinnes W
2
1
0
1
5:7
-2
3
9.
Havinnes W
3
5:7
2
12.
Eendracht Aalst II W
2
1
0
1
4:9
-5
3
12.
Eendracht Aalst II W
3
4:9
2
13.
Sottegem W
1
0
1
0
3:3
0
1
13.
Sottegem W
1
3:3
1
14.
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
14.
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
0
0:5
1
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
Westerlo W
2
2
0
0
10:3
7
6
3.
Westerlo W
6
10:3
2
2.
White Star Woluwe II W
2
2
0
0
10:4
6
6
2.
White Star Woluwe II W
6
10:4
2
3.
Vosselaar W
2
1
1
0
7:1
6
4
4.
Vosselaar W
4
7:1
2
4.
VVC Brasschaat W
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
5.
VVC Brasschaat W
4
3:2
2
5.
Standard Liège III W
2
1
0
1
11:5
6
3
6.
Standard Liège III W
3
11:5
2
6.
Mechelen II W
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
1.
Mechelen II W
3
5:1
1
7.
Loyers W
2
1
0
1
7:8
-1
3
8.
Loyers W
3
7:8
2
8.
Chastre II W
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
10.
Chastre II W
3
4:5
3
9.
Alken W
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
7.
Alken W
1
2:2
1
10.
Irlande-Auderghem W
2
0
1
1
1:5
-4
1
12.
Irlande-Auderghem W
1
1:5
2
11.
Sibret W
2
0
1
1
4:9
-5
1
9.
Sibret W
1
4:9
2
12.
Aywaille W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Aywaille W
0
0:0
0
13.
Heist W
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
13.
Heist W
0
2:4
1
14.
Olympic Charleroi W
2
0
0
2
2:13
-11
0
14.
Olympic Charleroi W
0
2:13
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
Svelta Melsele W
2
2
0
0
9:2
7
6
2.
Svelta Melsele W
6
9:2
2
2.
Bosdam Beveren W
2
1
0
1
9:7
2
3
1.
Bosdam Beveren W
3
9:7
2
3.
Gent III W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3.
Gent III W
3
2:0
1
4.
Club Brugge II W
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
5.
Club Brugge II W
3
4:2
1
5.
Bredene W
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
4.
Bredene W
3
3:4
2
6.
Olsa Brakel W
2
1
0
1
5:6
-1
3
8.
Olsa Brakel W
3
5:6
2
7.
Havinnes W
2
0
1
1
5:7
-2
1
9.
Havinnes W
1
5:7
2
8.
Wolvertem Merchtem W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
6.
Wolvertem Merchtem W
0
2:3
1
9.
Egem Pittem W
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
7.
Egem Pittem W
0
1:2
1
10.
Eendracht Mazenzele W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
10.
Eendracht Mazenzele W
0
1:3
1
11.
Sottegem W
2
0
0
2
4:7
-3
0
13.
Sottegem W
0
4:7
2
12.
Zulte-Waregem II W
2
0
0
2
3:7
-4
0
11.
Zulte-Waregem II W
0
3:7
2
13.
Eendracht Aalst II W
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
12.
Eendracht Aalst II W
0
1:5
1
14.
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
3
0
0
3
2:14
-12
0
14.
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
0
2:14
3
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
Mechelen II W
3
2
1
0
9:5
4
7
1.
Mechelen II W
7
9:5
3
2.
White Star Woluwe II W
1
1
0
0
6:1
5
3
2.
White Star Woluwe II W
3
6:1
1
3.
Vosselaar W
2
1
0
1
11:6
5
3
4.
Vosselaar W
3
11:6
2
4.
VVC Brasschaat W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
5.
VVC Brasschaat W
3
5:0
1
5.
Westerlo W
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
3.
Westerlo W
3
4:0
1
6.
Alken W
2
1
0
1
9:8
1
3
7.
Alken W
3
9:8
2
7.
Sibret W
2
1
0
1
3:5
-2
3
9.
Sibret W
3
3:5
2
8.
Aywaille W
3
1
0
2
3:8
-5
3
11.
Aywaille W
3
3:8
3
9.
Standard Liège III W
2
0
2
0
6:6
0
2
6.
Standard Liège III W
2
6:6
2
10.
Loyers W
2
0
1
1
2:6
-4
1
8.
Loyers W
1
2:6
2
11.
Irlande-Auderghem W
2
0
1
1
2:10
-8
1
12.
Irlande-Auderghem W
1
2:10
2
12.
Chastre II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Chastre II W
0
0:0
0
13.
Olympic Charleroi W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
14.
Olympic Charleroi W
0
1:3
1
14.
Heist W
2
0
0
2
1:10
-9
0
13.
Heist W
0
1:10
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...