Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Alki Oroklini
vs.
Omonia Psevda
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Cyprus 2. Division 4.Round
22.2 13:00
Stadium: Stadio Ammochostos Epistrofi Address: Alexandros Raggavis 4 Zip code: 6047 City: Lárnak
Capacity: 5500
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
6 (
4
-
0
-
2
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
6
) 6
12 (Ø 2)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 6
5 (Ø 0.83)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.33) 14
+1,5:
75%
+2,5
: 75%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
4 (
3
-
0
-
1
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
3
) 3
6 (Ø 1.5)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.67) 2
2 (Ø 0.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.33) 7
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
Alki Oroklini
Omonia Psevda
Doubtful
Alki Oroklini
Omonia Psevda
Players back
Alki Oroklini
Omonia Psevda
Additional info
Alki Oroklini
Omonia Psevda
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Alki Oroklini
Xylotympou vs Alki Oroklini
14.3.2020
Alki Oroklini vs Akritas
8.3.2020
Digenis Morphou vs Alki Oroklini
1.3.2020
Omonia Psevda
Omonia Psevda vs AE Zakakiou
14.3.2020
Digenis Ypsonas vs Omonia Psevda
7.3.2020
Omonia Psevda vs Omonia Aradippou
29.2.2020
Last matches
Alki Oroklini
16.2
Digenis Ypsonas
Alki Oroklini
0
1
5
8.2
Alki Oroklini
Omonia Aradippou
1
0
1
0
1.2
Alki Oroklini
AE Zakakiou
0
1
0
1
26.1
ASIL Lysi
Alki Oroklini
2
1
2
1
15.1
AEL
Alki Oroklini
0
1
2
1
11.1
Alki Oroklini
Omonia Aradippou
0
1
0
1
8.1
Alki Oroklini
AEL
1
2
1
5
4.1
Omonia Psevda
Alki Oroklini
2
1
2
3
20.12
Alki Oroklini
Ayia Napa
0
0
1
2
14.12
Alki Oroklini
Digenis Ypsonas
0
0
2
0
7.12
Aris Limassol
Alki Oroklini
1
0
1
0
29.11
Alki Oroklini
Karmiotissa
0
1
1
2
24.11
Alki Oroklini
ASIL Lysi
0
1
1
9.11
Omonia Aradippou
Alki Oroklini
0
0
0
0
2.11
Alki Oroklini
Omonia Psevda
4
0
9
0
25.10
Ayia Napa
Alki Oroklini
0
0
1
0
19.10
Digenis Ypsonas
Alki Oroklini
0
0
0
0
4.10
Alki Oroklini
Aris Limassol
0
0
1
0
21.9
Karmiotissa
Alki Oroklini
0
2
0
17.8
Xylotympou
Alki Oroklini
0
2
2
Show more
Omonia Psevda
15.2
Omonia Psevda
Xylotympou
0
1
2
8.2
Akritas
Omonia Psevda
2
1
2
1
1.2
Omonia Psevda
Digenis Morphou
0
1
2
25.1
Omonia Aradippou
Omonia Psevda
2
0
3
1
11.1
Omonia Psevda
Ayia Napa
0
1
1
2
4.1
Omonia Psevda
Alki Oroklini
2
1
2
3
22.12
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Psevda
0
1
0
15.12
Omonia Psevda
Aris Limassol
0
2
0
2
7.12
Karmiotissa
Omonia Psevda
0
6
1
30.11
Omonia Psevda
ASIL Lysi
0
0
1
23.11
Omonia Psevda
Omonia Aradippou
0
1
1
9.11
Ayia Napa
Omonia Psevda
0
1
2
2.11
Alki Oroklini
Omonia Psevda
4
0
9
0
26.10
Omonia Psevda
Digenis Ypsonas
0
0
2
19.10
Aris Limassol
Omonia Psevda
3
0
6
0
5.10
Omonia Psevda
Karmiotissa
0
3
2
21.9
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Psevda
0
2
1
20.4
Omonia Psevda
Elpida Astromeritis
0
3
3
13.4
Peyia
Omonia Psevda
0
2
3
6.4
Omonia Psevda
Digenis Ypsonas
0
1
2
Show more
Head to Head
Alki Oroklini
4.1.2020
Omonia Psevda
2:3
(2-1)
Alki Oroklini
4.1.
2020
Omonia Psevda
Alki Oroklini
2
3
2.11.2019
Alki Oroklini
9:0
(4-0)
Omonia Psevda
2.11.
2019
Alki Oroklini
Omonia Psevda
9
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4.33-3.67 average
3-9
Omonia Aradippou
8-2
AE Zakakiou
7-2
Omonia Aradippou
3-5
AEL
5-4
Ayia Napa
-
Digenis Ypsonas
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3.5-4.67
Digenis Ypsonas
-
ASIL Lysi
6-7
AEL
8-6
Omonia Psevda
2-8
Aris Limassol
5-7
Omonia Aradippou
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0.67-2.17 average
-
Xylotympou
-
Digenis Morphou
2-2
Ayia Napa
2-8
Alki Oroklini
0-3
Aris Limassol
-
ASIL Lysi
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1.83-1.5 average
Akritas
3-6
Omonia Aradippou
8-3
Digenis Ypsonas
-
Karmiotissa
-
Ayia Napa
-
Alki Oroklini
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group B)
1.
Ermis
14
12
2
0
31:8
23
38
1.
Ermis
38
31:8
14
2.
Onisilos
14
7
5
2
24:14
10
26
2.
Onisilos
26
24:14
14
3.
Othellos
14
6
2
6
21:17
4
20
3.
Othellos
20
21:17
14
4.
Anagennisi Deryneia
14
4
3
7
12:13
-1
15
4.
Anagennisi Deryneia
15
12:13
14
5.
Digenis Morphou
14
5
3
6
18:20
-2
18
5.
Digenis Morphou
18
18:20
14
6.
Akritas
14
3
6
5
19:26
-7
15
6.
Akritas
15
19:26
14
7.
Xylotympou
14
3
4
7
14:22
-8
13
7.
Xylotympou
13
14:22
14
8.
AE Zakakiou
14
2
3
9
11:30
-19
9
8.
AE Zakakiou
9
11:30
14
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Karmiotissa
6
5
0
1
15:7
8
15
1.
Karmiotissa
15
15:7
6
2.
Ermis
6
3
1
2
9:8
1
10
2.
Ermis
10
9:8
6
3.
Aris Limassol
6
4
1
1
7:4
3
13
3.
Aris Limassol
13
7:4
6
4.
Ayia Napa
6
3
2
1
4:2
2
11
4.
Ayia Napa
11
4:2
6
5.
Onisilos
6
2
1
3
6:8
-2
7
5.
Onisilos
7
6:8
6
6.
ASIL Lysi
6
1
2
3
3:5
-2
5
6.
ASIL Lysi
5
3:5
6
7.
Othellos
6
1
1
4
7:13
-6
4
7.
Othellos
4
7:13
6
8.
Anagennisi Deryneia
6
1
0
5
8:12
-4
3
8.
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
8:12
6
Full table (Group A)
1.
Karmiotissa
14
10
0
4
25:16
9
30
1.
Karmiotissa
30
25:16
14
2.
Aris Limassol
14
9
1
4
24:10
14
28
2.
Aris Limassol
28
24:10
14
3.
ASIL Lysi
14
8
3
3
24:14
10
27
3.
ASIL Lysi
27
24:14
14
4.
Ayia Napa
14
8
3
3
20:12
8
27
4.
Ayia Napa
27
20:12
14
5.
Alki Oroklini
14
4
3
7
19:14
5
15
5.
Alki Oroklini
15
19:14
14
6.
Omonia Aradippou
14
3
4
7
9:14
-5
13
6.
Omonia Aradippou
13
9:14
14
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
14
3
3
8
9:21
-12
12
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
12
9:21
14
8.
Omonia Psevda
14
2
1
11
12:41
-29
7
8.
Omonia Psevda
7
12:41
14
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Alki Oroklini
6
4
0
2
12:5
7
12
1.
Alki Oroklini
12
12:5
6
2.
Omonia Aradippou
6
3
2
1
9:6
3
11
2.
Omonia Aradippou
11
9:6
6
3.
Xylotympou
6
3
2
1
8:6
2
11
3.
Xylotympou
11
8:6
6
4.
AE Zakakiou
6
3
3
0
5:1
4
12
4.
AE Zakakiou
12
5:1
6
5.
Digenis Morphou
6
3
0
3
6:7
-1
9
5.
Digenis Morphou
9
6:7
6
6.
Akritas
6
2
1
3
6:7
-1
7
6.
Akritas
7
6:7
6
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
6
1
2
3
5:11
-6
5
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
5
5:11
6
8.
Omonia Psevda
6
0
0
6
6:14
-8
0
8.
Omonia Psevda
0
6:14
6
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
Ermis
7
7
0
0
19:3
16
21
1.
Ermis
21
19:3
7
2.
Onisilos
7
6
1
0
17:5
12
19
2.
Onisilos
19
17:5
7
3.
Anagennisi Deryneia
7
3
2
2
7:3
4
11
4.
Anagennisi Deryneia
11
7:3
7
4.
Xylotympou
7
3
2
2
9:6
3
11
7.
Xylotympou
11
9:6
7
5.
Othellos
7
3
1
3
13:11
2
10
3.
Othellos
10
13:11
7
6.
Akritas
7
2
4
1
13:12
1
10
6.
Akritas
10
13:12
7
7.
Digenis Morphou
7
3
1
3
6:8
-2
10
5.
Digenis Morphou
10
6:8
7
8.
AE Zakakiou
7
1
3
3
6:12
-6
6
8.
AE Zakakiou
6
6:12
7
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Karmiotissa
4
4
0
0
11:3
8
12
1.
Karmiotissa
12
11:3
4
2.
Aris Limassol
4
3
1
0
6:2
4
10
3.
Aris Limassol
10
6:2
4
3.
Ayia Napa
4
2
1
1
3:2
1
7
4.
Ayia Napa
7
3:2
4
4.
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
1
0
2
5:4
1
3
8.
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
5:4
3
5.
Ermis
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Ermis
3
3:3
2
6.
ASIL Lysi
3
1
0
2
1:2
-1
3
6.
ASIL Lysi
3
1:2
3
7.
Onisilos
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
5.
Onisilos
1
2:3
2
8.
Othellos
2
0
1
1
4:5
-1
1
7.
Othellos
1
4:5
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Aris Limassol
7
6
1
0
14:1
13
19
2.
Aris Limassol
19
14:1
7
2.
Karmiotissa
7
6
0
1
16:4
12
18
1.
Karmiotissa
18
16:4
7
3.
ASIL Lysi
7
6
0
1
18:8
10
18
3.
ASIL Lysi
18
18:8
7
4.
Ayia Napa
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
11
4.
Ayia Napa
11
7:6
7
5.
Alki Oroklini
7
3
1
3
15:6
9
10
5.
Alki Oroklini
10
15:6
7
6.
Omonia Aradippou
7
2
2
3
7:7
0
8
6.
Omonia Aradippou
8
7:7
7
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
7
2
2
3
4:9
-5
8
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
8
4:9
7
8.
Omonia Psevda
7
1
1
5
7:13
-6
4
8.
Omonia Psevda
4
7:13
7
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Alki Oroklini
4
3
0
1
6:2
4
9
1.
Alki Oroklini
9
6:2
4
2.
Omonia Aradippou
4
2
2
0
6:3
3
8
2.
Omonia Aradippou
8
6:3
4
3.
AE Zakakiou
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
4.
AE Zakakiou
7
4:1
3
4.
Xylotympou
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
3.
Xylotympou
6
3:0
2
5.
Digenis Morphou
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
5.
Digenis Morphou
6
4:1
2
6.
Akritas
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
6.
Akritas
6
5:2
2
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
4
1
2
1
3:6
-3
5
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
5
3:6
4
8.
Omonia Psevda
3
0
0
3
4:7
-3
0
8.
Omonia Psevda
0
4:7
3
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
Ermis
7
5
2
0
12:5
7
17
1.
Ermis
17
12:5
7
2.
Othellos
7
3
1
3
8:6
2
10
3.
Othellos
10
8:6
7
3.
Digenis Morphou
7
2
2
3
12:12
0
8
5.
Digenis Morphou
8
12:12
7
4.
Onisilos
7
1
4
2
7:9
-2
7
2.
Onisilos
7
7:9
7
5.
Akritas
7
1
2
4
6:14
-8
5
6.
Akritas
5
6:14
7
6.
Anagennisi Deryneia
7
1
1
5
5:10
-5
4
4.
Anagennisi Deryneia
4
5:10
7
7.
AE Zakakiou
7
1
0
6
5:18
-13
3
8.
AE Zakakiou
3
5:18
7
8.
Xylotympou
7
0
2
5
5:16
-11
2
7.
Xylotympou
2
5:16
7
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Ermis
4
2
1
1
6:5
1
7
2.
Ermis
7
6:5
4
2.
Onisilos
4
2
0
2
4:5
-1
6
5.
Onisilos
6
4:5
4
3.
Ayia Napa
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
4.
Ayia Napa
4
1:0
2
4.
Karmiotissa
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
1.
Karmiotissa
3
4:4
2
5.
Aris Limassol
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Aris Limassol
3
1:2
2
6.
Othellos
4
1
0
3
3:8
-5
3
7.
Othellos
3
3:8
4
7.
ASIL Lysi
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
6.
ASIL Lysi
2
2:3
3
8.
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
0
0
3
3:8
-5
0
8.
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
3:8
3
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
Ayia Napa
7
5
1
1
13:6
7
16
4.
Ayia Napa
16
13:6
7
2.
Karmiotissa
7
4
0
3
9:12
-3
12
1.
Karmiotissa
12
9:12
7
3.
Aris Limassol
7
3
0
4
10:9
1
9
2.
Aris Limassol
9
10:9
7
4.
ASIL Lysi
7
2
3
2
6:6
0
9
3.
ASIL Lysi
9
6:6
7
5.
Alki Oroklini
7
1
2
4
4:8
-4
5
5.
Alki Oroklini
5
4:8
7
6.
Omonia Aradippou
7
1
2
4
2:7
-5
5
6.
Omonia Aradippou
5
2:7
7
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
7
1
1
5
5:12
-7
4
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
4
5:12
7
8.
Omonia Psevda
7
1
0
6
5:28
-23
3
8.
Omonia Psevda
3
5:28
7
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
AE Zakakiou
3
1
2
0
1:0
1
5
4.
AE Zakakiou
5
1:0
3
2.
Xylotympou
4
1
2
1
5:6
-1
5
3.
Xylotympou
5
5:6
4
3.
Alki Oroklini
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
1.
Alki Oroklini
3
6:3
2
4.
Omonia Aradippou
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Omonia Aradippou
3
3:3
2
5.
Digenis Morphou
4
1
0
3
2:6
-4
3
5.
Digenis Morphou
3
2:6
4
6.
Akritas
4
0
1
3
1:5
-4
1
6.
Akritas
1
1:5
4
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
0
2:5
2
8.
Omonia Psevda
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
8.
Omonia Psevda
0
2:7
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...