Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Fakel
vs.
Ural 2
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL Cup .Round
14.2 16:15
Stadium: Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Capacity: 32750
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
3 (
1
-
1
-
1
)
Matches
(
1
-
1
-
1
) 3
3 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 3
4 (Ø 1.33)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 3
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
75%
+2,5
: 75%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
1
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
1
) 1
2 (Ø 2)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 1
1 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2) 2
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
Fakel
Ural 2
Doubtful
Fakel
Ural 2
Players back
Fakel
Ural 2
Additional info
Fakel
Ural 2
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Fakel
Yenisey vs Fakel
23.2.2020
Khimki vs Fakel
20.2.2020
Rodina Moskva vs Fakel
17.2.2020
Ural 2
Russia U20 vs Ural 2
23.2.2020
Ural 2 vs Rodina Moskva
20.2.2020
Ural 2 vs Khimki
17.2.2020
Last matches
Fakel
23.11
Fakel
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0
0
2
17.11
Mordovia Saransk
Fakel
1
1
1
1
13.11
Fakel
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
0
2
9.11
Baltika
Fakel
1
0
3
0
3.11
Chertanovo
Fakel
2
0
4
0
27.10
Chayka
Fakel
0
1
0
1
23.10
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
5
1
7
2
19.10
Fakel
Shinnik
0
1
0
4
12.10
Neftekhimik
Fakel
1
0
1
0
5.10
Fakel
Tom' Tomsk
0
0
0
0
30.9
Krasnodar II
Fakel
0
0
0
0
25.9
Fakel
Arsenal Tula
1
1
1
2
21.9
Fakel
Khimki
0
2
0
3
14.9
Rotor Volgograd
Fakel
0
0
2
0
7.9
Fakel
Yenisey
1
1
1
1
31.8
Tekstilshchik
Fakel
0
1
1
4
25.8
Fakel
Avangard Kursk
0
0
0
0
21.8
Salyut Belgorod
Fakel
1
1
1
3
18.8
Luch Vladivostok
Fakel
1
0
3
0
14.8
Fakel
Armavir
0
0
0
2
Show more
Ural 2
3.11
Ural 2
KAMAZ
0
1
4
1
26.10
Tyumen
Ural 2
0
1
1
2
20.10
Ural 2
Lada Tolyatti
2
0
4
0
13.10
Ufa 2
Ural 2
0
1
1
2
7.10
Ural 2
Zvezda Perm
0
0
2
0
29.9
Lada SOK
Ural 2
0
1
0
1
21.9
Akron
Ural 2
1
0
1
0
16.9
Ural 2
Chelyabinsk
1
1
3
4
11.9
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural 2
1
0
1
0
5.9
Ural 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
3
0
30.8
KAMAZ
Ural 2
0
0
1
0
23.8
Ural 2
Tyumen
1
1
3
3
14.8
Lada Tolyatti
Ural 2
0
1
0
2
8.8
Ural 2
Ufa 2
1
0
2
0
1.8
Zvezda Perm
Ural 2
2
1
2
2
24.7
Ural 2
Lada SOK
1
0
2
1
16.7
Ural 2
Nosta
0
0
2
0
4.6
Ufa 2
Ural 2
0
1
3
2
29.5
Ural 2
Lada Tolyatti
3
0
6
1
23.5
Chelyabinsk
Ural 2
0
0
1
0
Show more
Head to Head
Fakel
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3.33-4.5 average
8-3
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1-1
SKA Khabarovsk
2-8
Shinnik
1-1
Tom' Tomsk
4-9
Arsenal Tula
4-5
Khimki
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3.83-4.17
Mordovia Saransk
3-7
Baltika
4-2
Chertanovo
5-4
Chayka
3-5
Spartak Moskva II
3-6
Neftekhimik
5-1
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
5.33-4.5 average
8-5
KAMAZ
1-2
Lada Tolyatti
8-5
Zvezda Perm
4-3
Chelyabinsk
8-8
Volga Ulyanovsk
3-4
Tyumen
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.5-3 average
Tyumen
3-4
Ufa 2
6-6
Lada SOK
-
Akron
-
Zenit Izhevsk
2-1
KAMAZ
4-7
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
KAMAZ
3
1
2
0
7:6
1
5
1.
KAMAZ
5
7:6
3
2.
Russia U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Russia U20
0
0:0
0
3.
Yenisey
3
1
1
1
4:7
-3
4
3.
Yenisey
4
4:7
3
4.
Rotor Volgograd
3
0
2
1
5:6
-1
2
4.
Rotor Volgograd
2
5:6
3
1.
Khimki
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
1.
Khimki
5
3:2
3
2.
Ural 2
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
2.
Ural 2
4
3:3
3
3.
Fakel
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3.
Fakel
4
3:4
3
4.
Rodina Moskva
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
4.
Rodina Moskva
3
4:4
3
1.
Tambov
3
1
2
0
7:4
3
5
1.
Tambov
5
7:4
3
2.
Chertanovo
3
1
1
1
5:2
3
4
2.
Chertanovo
4
5:2
3
3.
Krylya Sovetov U20
3
1
1
1
5:7
-2
4
3.
Krylya Sovetov U20
4
5:7
3
4.
Tom' Tomsk
3
0
2
1
5:9
-4
2
4.
Tom' Tomsk
2
5:9
3
1.
Shinnik
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
1.
Shinnik
7
5:1
3
2.
Riga
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
2.
Riga
6
4:2
3
3.
SKA Rostov
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
3.
SKA Rostov
4
4:4
3
4.
Mordovia Saransk
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4.
Mordovia Saransk
0
1:7
3
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
KAMAZ
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
KAMAZ
1
2:2
1
2.
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
4.
Rotor Volgograd
1
3:4
2
3.
Russia U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Russia U20
0
0:0
0
4.
Yenisey
1
0
0
1
0:4
-4
0
3.
Yenisey
0
0:4
1
1.
Khimki
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
1.
Khimki
4
3:2
2
2.
Ural 2
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
2.
Ural 2
4
2:1
2
3.
Rodina Moskva
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4.
Rodina Moskva
3
2:0
1
4.
Fakel
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3.
Fakel
3
2:1
1
1.
Tambov
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
1.
Tambov
4
5:2
2
2.
Chertanovo
2
1
0
1
4:1
3
3
2.
Chertanovo
3
4:1
2
3.
Krylya Sovetov U20
1
0
1
0
3:3
0
1
3.
Krylya Sovetov U20
1
3:3
1
4.
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
4.
Tom' Tomsk
1
2:2
1
1.
Shinnik
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Shinnik
4
4:1
2
2.
SKA Rostov
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3.
SKA Rostov
3
2:1
1
3.
Riga
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
2.
Riga
3
2:2
2
4.
Mordovia Saransk
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
Mordovia Saransk
0
0:2
1
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
KAMAZ
2
1
1
0
5:4
1
4
1.
KAMAZ
4
5:4
2
2.
Yenisey
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
3.
Yenisey
4
4:3
2
3.
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
4.
Rotor Volgograd
1
2:2
1
4.
Russia U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Russia U20
0
0:0
0
1.
Khimki
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Khimki
1
0:0
1
2.
Fakel
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Fakel
1
1:3
2
3.
Ural 2
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
2.
Ural 2
0
1:2
1
4.
Rodina Moskva
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
4.
Rodina Moskva
0
2:4
2
1.
Krylya Sovetov U20
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
3.
Krylya Sovetov U20
3
2:4
2
2.
Tambov
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
Tambov
1
2:2
1
3.
Chertanovo
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Chertanovo
1
1:1
1
4.
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
1
1
3:7
-4
1
4.
Tom' Tomsk
1
3:7
2
1.
Riga
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Riga
3
2:0
1
2.
Shinnik
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Shinnik
3
1:0
1
3.
SKA Rostov
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
SKA Rostov
1
2:3
2
4.
Mordovia Saransk
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0
4.
Mordovia Saransk
0
1:5
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...