Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Cardiff Metropolitan W
vs.
Pomurje
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Europe Champions League Women 1.Round
7.8 19:45
Stadium: Mestni Štadion Fazanerija
Capacity: 5000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
3 (
2
-
0
-
1
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
2
) 3
7 (Ø 2.33)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.67) 5
3 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 3
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 25%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 25%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
1
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
1
) 1
1 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 1
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Cardiff Metropolitan W
Pomurje
Doubtful
Cardiff Metropolitan W
Pomurje
Players back
Cardiff Metropolitan W
Pomurje
Additional info
Cardiff Metropolitan W
Pomurje
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Cardiff Metropolitan W
Swansea W vs Cardiff Metropolitan W
4.9.2022
Nike vs Cardiff Metropolitan W
13.8.2019
Hibernian W vs Cardiff Metropolitan W
10.8.2019
Pomurje
Ajdovščina W vs Pomurje
16.8.2020
Pomurje vs Hibernian W
13.8.2019
Pomurje vs Nike
10.8.2019
Last matches
Cardiff Metropolitan W
13.8
Birkirkara W
Cardiff Metropolitan W
0
2
2
10.8
Cardiff Metropolitan W
Zhytlobud-1 W
1
3
2
5
7.8
Ol. Cluj W
Cardiff Metropolitan W
0
1
3
2
Pomurje
Head to Head
Cardiff Metropolitan W
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Zhytlobud-1 W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Birkirkara W
-
Ol. Cluj W
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Qualifying Round)
1.
Breidablik W
3
3
0
0
18:2
16
9
1.
Breidablik W
9
18:2
3
2.
SFK 2000 W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
6
7:3
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
1
0
2
8:5
3
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
8:5
3
4.
Dragon 2014
3
0
0
3
0:23
-23
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:23
3
1.
Vllaznia W
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
1.
Vllaznia W
7
5:2
3
2.
Wexford Youths
3
2
0
1
10:6
4
6
2.
Wexford Youths
6
10:6
3
3.
Gintra W
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Gintra W
4
3:3
3
4.
Birkirkara W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
2:9
3
1.
Mitrovica W
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
1.
Mitrovica W
9
5:1
3
2.
Breznica W
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
2.
Breznica W
4
7:7
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
6:7
3
4.
NSA Sofia W
3
0
1
2
6:9
-3
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
6:9
3
1.
Hibernian W
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
1.
Hibernian W
9
7:2
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
6
7:3
3
3.
Pomurje
3
1
0
2
5:3
2
3
3.
Pomurje
3
5:3
3
4.
Nike
3
0
0
3
1:12
-11
0
4.
Nike
0
1:12
3
1.
Minsk FK W
3
3
0
0
16:1
15
9
1.
Minsk FK W
9
16:1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
2
0
1
9:4
5
6
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
6
9:4
3
3.
Split W
3
1
0
2
10:7
3
3
3.
Split W
3
10:7
3
4.
Bettembourg W
3
0
0
3
2:25
-23
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
2:25
3
1.
Subotica W
3
2
1
0
21:2
19
7
1.
Subotica W
7
21:2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
2.
Ferencváros W
7
7:3
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1
0
2
2:10
-8
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
2:10
3
4.
Anenii Noi W
3
0
0
3
0:15
-15
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:15
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
3
3
0
0
15:1
14
9
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
9
15:1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
2
0
1
9:6
3
6
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
6
9:6
3
3.
Flora W
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3.
Flora W
3
4:5
3
4.
EBS / Skála
3
0
0
3
0:16
-16
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:16
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
3
3
0
0
11:0
11
9
1.
Sporting Braga W
9
11:0
3
2.
Apollon W
3
2
0
1
17:3
14
6
2.
Apollon W
6
17:3
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
1
0
2
6:9
-3
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
6:9
3
4.
Rigas W
3
0
0
3
0:22
-22
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:22
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
3
3
0
0
11:3
8
9
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
9
11:3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
LSK Kvinner W
6
7:3
3
3.
Linfield W
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
3.
Linfield W
3
4:9
3
4.
PAOK W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
PAOK W
0
2:9
3
1.
FC Twente W
3
2
1
0
12:2
10
7
1.
FC Twente W
7
12:2
3
2.
Beşiktaş W
3
1
2
0
6:3
3
5
2.
Beşiktaş W
5
6:3
3
3.
Leczna W
3
1
1
1
14:3
11
4
3.
Leczna W
4
14:3
3
4.
Alashkert
3
0
0
3
0:24
-24
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:24
3
Full table (Home matches) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Breidablik W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Breidablik W
6
14:1
2
2.
SFK 2000 W
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
6
6:0
2
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
0
1:4
1
4.
Dragon 2014
1
0
0
1
0:7
-7
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:7
1
1.
Vllaznia W
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Vllaznia W
4
2:1
2
2.
Gintra W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Gintra W
3
2:2
2
3.
Wexford Youths
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Wexford Youths
0
1:3
1
4.
Birkirkara W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
2:7
1
1.
Mitrovica W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Mitrovica W
3
1:0
1
2.
Breznica W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
2.
Breznica W
1
4:4
1
3.
Ol. Cluj W
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
3.
Ol. Cluj W
0
3:5
2
4.
NSA Sofia W
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
4.
NSA Sofia W
0
2:5
2
1.
Hibernian W
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1.
Hibernian W
6
5:1
2
2.
Pomurje
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
3.
Pomurje
3
5:2
2
3.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
1:0
1
4.
Nike
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
4.
Nike
0
1:5
1
1.
Minsk FK W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Minsk FK W
6
14:1
2
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
2
1
0
1
6:2
4
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
6:2
2
3.
Split W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Split W
0
2:3
1
4.
Bettembourg W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
2:7
1
1.
Subotica W
2
2
0
0
19:0
19
6
1.
Subotica W
6
19:0
2
2.
Ferencváros W
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
2.
Ferencváros W
4
4:2
2
3.
Anenii Noi W
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:1
1
4.
Slovan Bratislava W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
0
1:3
1
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
2
2
0
0
11:0
11
6
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
6
11:0
2
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
2
1
0
1
6:4
2
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
6:4
2
3.
Flora W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Flora W
0
2:3
1
4.
EBS / Skála
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:2
1
1.
Apollon W
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Apollon W
3
10:1
2
2.
Sporting Braga W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
3
2:0
1
3.
Sturm Graz W
2
1
0
1
6:7
-1
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
6:7
2
4.
Rigas W
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:8
1
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
3
5:0
1
2.
LSK Kvinner W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
6:3
2
3.
Linfield W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Linfield W
0
1:3
1
4.
PAOK W
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
4.
PAOK W
0
2:4
2
1.
FC Twente W
2
1
1
0
10:2
8
4
1.
FC Twente W
4
10:2
2
2.
Leczna W
2
1
0
1
13:2
11
3
3.
Leczna W
3
13:2
2
3.
Beşiktaş W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Beşiktaş W
1
1:1
1
4.
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:3
1
Full table (Away matches) (Qualifying Round)
1.
ASA Tel Aviv
2
1
0
1
7:1
6
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
7:1
2
2.
Breidablik W
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Breidablik W
3
4:1
1
3.
SFK 2000 W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
SFK 2000 W
0
1:3
1
4.
Dragon 2014
2
0
0
2
0:16
-16
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:16
2
1.
Wexford Youths
2
2
0
0
9:3
6
6
2.
Wexford Youths
6
9:3
2
2.
Vllaznia W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Vllaznia W
3
3:1
1
3.
Gintra W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Gintra W
1
1:1
1
4.
Birkirkara W
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
0:2
2
1.
Mitrovica W
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
1.
Mitrovica W
6
4:1
2
2.
Ol. Cluj W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
3:2
1
3.
Breznica W
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Breznica W
3
3:3
2
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
4:4
1
1.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
6:3
2
2.
Hibernian W
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Hibernian W
3
2:1
1
3.
Pomurje
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3.
Pomurje
0
0:1
1
4.
Nike
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
4.
Nike
0
0:7
2
1.
Split W
2
1
0
1
8:4
4
3
3.
Split W
3
8:4
2
2.
Minsk FK W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Minsk FK W
3
2:0
1
3.
Zhytlobud-1 W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
3:2
1
4.
Bettembourg W
2
0
0
2
0:18
-18
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
0:18
2
1.
Ferencváros W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
3
3:1
1
2.
Slovan Bratislava W
2
1
0
1
1:7
-6
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1:7
2
3.
Subotica W
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
Subotica W
1
2:2
1
4.
Anenii Noi W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:14
2
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
3
4:1
1
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
3:2
1
3.
Flora W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Flora W
3
2:2
2
4.
EBS / Skála
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:14
2
1.
Sporting Braga W
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Sporting Braga W
6
9:0
2
2.
Apollon W
1
1
0
0
7:2
5
3
2.
Apollon W
3
7:2
1
3.
Sturm Graz W
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
3.
Sturm Graz W
0
0:2
1
4.
Rigas W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:14
2
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
6
6:3
2
2.
LSK Kvinner W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
1:0
1
3.
Linfield W
2
1
0
1
3:6
-3
3
3.
Linfield W
3
3:6
2
4.
PAOK W
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
4.
PAOK W
0
0:5
1
1.
Beşiktaş W
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2.
Beşiktaş W
4
5:2
2
2.
FC Twente W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
FC Twente W
3
2:0
1
3.
Leczna W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Leczna W
1
1:1
1
4.
Alashkert
2
0
0
2
0:21
-21
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:21
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...