Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Birkirkara W
vs.
Wexford Youths
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Europe Champions League Women 3.Round
13.8 16:00
Stadium: Marijampolės sporto centro stadione
Capacity: 6250
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
3 (
0
-
0
-
3
)
Matches
(
2
-
0
-
1
) 3
2 (Ø 0.67)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 3.33) 10
9 (Ø 3)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2) 6
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 25%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
0
-
0
-
1
)
Matches
(
2
-
0
-
0
) 2
2 (Ø 2)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 4.5) 9
7 (Ø 7)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.5) 3
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 50%
Missing players
Birkirkara W
Wexford Youths
Doubtful
Birkirkara W
Wexford Youths
Players back
Birkirkara W
Wexford Youths
Additional info
Birkirkara W
Wexford Youths
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Birkirkara W
SFK 2000 W vs Birkirkara W
18.8.2022
Slovan Bratislava W vs Birkirkara W
21.8.2021
Glasgow City W vs Birkirkara W
18.8.2021
Wexford Youths
Shelbourne W vs Wexford Youths
29.8.2020
Athlone Town WFC W vs Wexford Youths
15.8.2020
Wexford Youths vs Bohemians WFC W
8.8.2020
Last matches
Birkirkara W
10.8
Vllaznia W
Birkirkara W
1
0
1
0
7.8
Gintra W
Birkirkara W
1
0
1
0
13.8
Birkirkara W
Cardiff Metropolitan W
0
2
2
10.8
Ol. Cluj W
Birkirkara W
2
1
6
1
7.8
Zhytlobud-1 W
Birkirkara W
5
0
8
0
28.8
Birkirkara W
O. Ljubljana W
0
0
0
1
25.8
Zurich W
Birkirkara W
3
0
5
0
Wexford Youths
10.8
Gintra W
Wexford Youths
1
1
1
2
7.8
Wexford Youths
Vllaznia W
1
3
1
3
21.7
Wexford Youths
Shelbourne W
0
0
1
1.6
Wexford Youths
Limerick W
0
5
0
27.4
Wexford Youths
Kilkenny United W
0
8
0
13.8
Linfield W
Wexford Youths
1
2
2
3
10.8
Wexford Youths
Thor Akureyri W
0
3
0
3
7.8
Ajax W
Wexford Youths
0
0
4
1
Head to Head
Birkirkara W
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Cardiff Metropolitan W
-
O. Ljubljana W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3-1
Vllaznia W
4-3
Gintra W
11-2
Ol. Cluj W
-
Zhytlobud-1 W
-
Zurich W
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.4-0.2 average
7-1
Vllaznia W
-
Shelbourne W
-
Limerick W
-
Kilkenny United W
-
Thor Akureyri W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 1-1.33 average
Gintra W
3-4
Linfield W
-
Ajax W
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Qualifying Round)
1.
Breidablik W
3
3
0
0
18:2
16
9
1.
Breidablik W
9
18:2
3
2.
SFK 2000 W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
6
7:3
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
1
0
2
8:5
3
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
8:5
3
4.
Dragon 2014
3
0
0
3
0:23
-23
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:23
3
1.
Vllaznia W
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
1.
Vllaznia W
7
5:2
3
2.
Wexford Youths
3
2
0
1
10:6
4
6
2.
Wexford Youths
6
10:6
3
3.
Gintra W
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Gintra W
4
3:3
3
4.
Birkirkara W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
2:9
3
1.
Mitrovica W
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
1.
Mitrovica W
9
5:1
3
2.
Breznica W
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
2.
Breznica W
4
7:7
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
6:7
3
4.
NSA Sofia W
3
0
1
2
6:9
-3
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
6:9
3
1.
Hibernian W
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
1.
Hibernian W
9
7:2
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
6
7:3
3
3.
Pomurje
3
1
0
2
5:3
2
3
3.
Pomurje
3
5:3
3
4.
Nike
3
0
0
3
1:12
-11
0
4.
Nike
0
1:12
3
1.
Minsk FK W
3
3
0
0
16:1
15
9
1.
Minsk FK W
9
16:1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
2
0
1
9:4
5
6
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
6
9:4
3
3.
Split W
3
1
0
2
10:7
3
3
3.
Split W
3
10:7
3
4.
Bettembourg W
3
0
0
3
2:25
-23
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
2:25
3
1.
Subotica W
3
2
1
0
21:2
19
7
1.
Subotica W
7
21:2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
2.
Ferencváros W
7
7:3
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1
0
2
2:10
-8
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
2:10
3
4.
Anenii Noi W
3
0
0
3
0:15
-15
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:15
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
3
3
0
0
15:1
14
9
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
9
15:1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
2
0
1
9:6
3
6
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
6
9:6
3
3.
Flora W
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3.
Flora W
3
4:5
3
4.
EBS / Skála
3
0
0
3
0:16
-16
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:16
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
3
3
0
0
11:0
11
9
1.
Sporting Braga W
9
11:0
3
2.
Apollon W
3
2
0
1
17:3
14
6
2.
Apollon W
6
17:3
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
1
0
2
6:9
-3
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
6:9
3
4.
Rigas W
3
0
0
3
0:22
-22
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:22
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
3
3
0
0
11:3
8
9
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
9
11:3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
LSK Kvinner W
6
7:3
3
3.
Linfield W
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
3.
Linfield W
3
4:9
3
4.
PAOK W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
PAOK W
0
2:9
3
1.
FC Twente W
3
2
1
0
12:2
10
7
1.
FC Twente W
7
12:2
3
2.
Beşiktaş W
3
1
2
0
6:3
3
5
2.
Beşiktaş W
5
6:3
3
3.
Leczna W
3
1
1
1
14:3
11
4
3.
Leczna W
4
14:3
3
4.
Alashkert
3
0
0
3
0:24
-24
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:24
3
Full table (Home matches) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Breidablik W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Breidablik W
6
14:1
2
2.
SFK 2000 W
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
6
6:0
2
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
0
1:4
1
4.
Dragon 2014
1
0
0
1
0:7
-7
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:7
1
1.
Vllaznia W
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Vllaznia W
4
2:1
2
2.
Gintra W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Gintra W
3
2:2
2
3.
Wexford Youths
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Wexford Youths
0
1:3
1
4.
Birkirkara W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
2:7
1
1.
Mitrovica W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Mitrovica W
3
1:0
1
2.
Breznica W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
2.
Breznica W
1
4:4
1
3.
Ol. Cluj W
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
3.
Ol. Cluj W
0
3:5
2
4.
NSA Sofia W
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
4.
NSA Sofia W
0
2:5
2
1.
Hibernian W
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1.
Hibernian W
6
5:1
2
2.
Pomurje
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
3.
Pomurje
3
5:2
2
3.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
1:0
1
4.
Nike
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
4.
Nike
0
1:5
1
1.
Minsk FK W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Minsk FK W
6
14:1
2
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
2
1
0
1
6:2
4
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
6:2
2
3.
Split W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Split W
0
2:3
1
4.
Bettembourg W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
2:7
1
1.
Subotica W
2
2
0
0
19:0
19
6
1.
Subotica W
6
19:0
2
2.
Ferencváros W
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
2.
Ferencváros W
4
4:2
2
3.
Anenii Noi W
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:1
1
4.
Slovan Bratislava W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
0
1:3
1
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
2
2
0
0
11:0
11
6
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
6
11:0
2
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
2
1
0
1
6:4
2
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
6:4
2
3.
Flora W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Flora W
0
2:3
1
4.
EBS / Skála
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:2
1
1.
Apollon W
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Apollon W
3
10:1
2
2.
Sporting Braga W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
3
2:0
1
3.
Sturm Graz W
2
1
0
1
6:7
-1
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
6:7
2
4.
Rigas W
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:8
1
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
3
5:0
1
2.
LSK Kvinner W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
6:3
2
3.
Linfield W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Linfield W
0
1:3
1
4.
PAOK W
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
4.
PAOK W
0
2:4
2
1.
FC Twente W
2
1
1
0
10:2
8
4
1.
FC Twente W
4
10:2
2
2.
Leczna W
2
1
0
1
13:2
11
3
3.
Leczna W
3
13:2
2
3.
Beşiktaş W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Beşiktaş W
1
1:1
1
4.
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:3
1
Full table (Away matches) (Qualifying Round)
1.
ASA Tel Aviv
2
1
0
1
7:1
6
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
7:1
2
2.
Breidablik W
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Breidablik W
3
4:1
1
3.
SFK 2000 W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
SFK 2000 W
0
1:3
1
4.
Dragon 2014
2
0
0
2
0:16
-16
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:16
2
1.
Wexford Youths
2
2
0
0
9:3
6
6
2.
Wexford Youths
6
9:3
2
2.
Vllaznia W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Vllaznia W
3
3:1
1
3.
Gintra W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Gintra W
1
1:1
1
4.
Birkirkara W
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
0:2
2
1.
Mitrovica W
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
1.
Mitrovica W
6
4:1
2
2.
Ol. Cluj W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
3:2
1
3.
Breznica W
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Breznica W
3
3:3
2
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
4:4
1
1.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
6:3
2
2.
Hibernian W
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Hibernian W
3
2:1
1
3.
Pomurje
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3.
Pomurje
0
0:1
1
4.
Nike
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
4.
Nike
0
0:7
2
1.
Split W
2
1
0
1
8:4
4
3
3.
Split W
3
8:4
2
2.
Minsk FK W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Minsk FK W
3
2:0
1
3.
Zhytlobud-1 W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
3:2
1
4.
Bettembourg W
2
0
0
2
0:18
-18
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
0:18
2
1.
Ferencváros W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
3
3:1
1
2.
Slovan Bratislava W
2
1
0
1
1:7
-6
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1:7
2
3.
Subotica W
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
Subotica W
1
2:2
1
4.
Anenii Noi W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:14
2
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
3
4:1
1
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
3:2
1
3.
Flora W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Flora W
3
2:2
2
4.
EBS / Skála
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:14
2
1.
Sporting Braga W
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Sporting Braga W
6
9:0
2
2.
Apollon W
1
1
0
0
7:2
5
3
2.
Apollon W
3
7:2
1
3.
Sturm Graz W
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
3.
Sturm Graz W
0
0:2
1
4.
Rigas W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:14
2
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
6
6:3
2
2.
LSK Kvinner W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
1:0
1
3.
Linfield W
2
1
0
1
3:6
-3
3
3.
Linfield W
3
3:6
2
4.
PAOK W
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
4.
PAOK W
0
0:5
1
1.
Beşiktaş W
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2.
Beşiktaş W
4
5:2
2
2.
FC Twente W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
FC Twente W
3
2:0
1
3.
Leczna W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Leczna W
1
1:1
1
4.
Alashkert
2
0
0
2
0:21
-21
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:21
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...