Champions league
Europa League (24)
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division (1)
1.Bundesliga (1)
2.Bundesliga (2)
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2 (4)
Ligue 1
Eredivisie (1)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Otp Bank Liga

Matches: 198

Home team: 85 (43%)
Away team: 59 (30%)
Draws: 54 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 75%
OVER 2,5: 56%
OVER 3,5: 33%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 160 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 88 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 36 (18%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 139 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 71 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 28 (14%)
Match review Otp Bank Liga
33. Round
2.6 18:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:0 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2.6 18:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
0
2.6 18:00
Diósgyőr
2:1 (0:0)
Videoton
2.6 18:00

Diósgyőr
Videoton
2
1
2.6 18:00
Balmazújváros Sport
3:3 (2:3)
Ferencváros
2.6 18:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Ferencváros
3
3
2.6 18:00
Puskás
1:0 (0:0)
Paksi SE
2.6 18:00

Puskás
Paksi SE
1
0
2.6 18:00
Újpest
2:1 (0:0)
Debrecen
2.6 18:00

Újpest
Debrecen
2
1
2.6 18:00
Honvéd
3:1 (0:0)
Vasas
2.6 18:00

Honvéd
Vasas
3
1
32. Round
27.5 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:1 (0:1)
Újpest
27.5 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Újpest
0
1
27.5 16:00
Debrecen
1:1 (0:1)
Puskás
27.5 16:00

Debrecen
Puskás
1
1
27.5 16:00
Paksi SE
0:1 (0:0)
Balmazújváros Sport
27.5 16:00

Paksi SE
Balmazújváros Sport
0
1
27.5 16:30
Ferencváros
4:0 (2:0)
Diósgyőr
27.5 16:30

Ferencváros
Diósgyőr
4
0
27.5 18:30
Videoton
2:0 (1:0)
Honvéd
27.5 18:30

Videoton
Honvéd
2
0
27.5 16:00
Vasas
1:0 (0:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
27.5 16:00

Vasas
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
31. Round
19.5 18:30
Honvéd
1:1 (0:0)
Ferencváros
19.5 18:30

Honvéd
Ferencváros
1
1
19.5 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:1 (1:0)
Újpest
19.5 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Újpest
1
1
19.5 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:0 (1:0)
Paksi SE
19.5 16:00

Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
1
0
19.5 16:00
Balmazújváros Sport
4:0 (1:0)
Debrecen
19.5 16:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Debrecen
4
0
19.5 16:00
Puskás
1:2 (0:2)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
19.5 16:00

Puskás
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
2
19.5 16:00
Vasas
0:3 (0:1)
Videoton
19.5 16:00

Vasas
Videoton
0
3
30. Round
12.5 18:30
Ferencváros
1:1 (0:0)
Vasas
12.5 18:30

Ferencváros
Vasas
1
1
12.5 16:00
Újpest
0:1 (0:0)
Puskás
12.5 16:00

Újpest
Puskás
0
1
12.5 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1:0 (1:0)
Balmazújváros Sport
12.5 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Balmazújváros Sport
1
0
12.5 16:00
Debrecen
2:1 (2:0)
Diósgyőr
12.5 16:00

Debrecen
Diósgyőr
2
1
12.5 16:00
Paksi SE
1:2 (0:1)
Honvéd
12.5 16:00

Paksi SE
Honvéd
1
2
12.5 16:00
Videoton
3:0 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
12.5 16:00

Videoton
Szombathelyi Haladás
3
0
29. Round
5.5 18:30
Videoton
0:0 (0:0)
Ferencváros
5.5 18:30

Videoton
Ferencváros
0
0
5.5 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
3:2 (1:1)
Puskás
5.5 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Puskás
3
2
5.5 16:00
Diósgyőr
0:1 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
5.5 16:00

Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0
1
5.5 16:00
Balmazújváros Sport
1:1 (1:0)
Újpest
5.5 16:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Újpest
1
1
5.5 16:00
Vasas
0:1 (0:0)
Paksi SE
5.5 16:00

Vasas
Paksi SE
0
1
5.5 16:00
Honvéd
1:3 (1:2)
Debrecen
5.5 16:00

Honvéd
Debrecen
1
3
28. Round
28.4 18:30
Ferencváros
2:1 (1:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
28.4 18:30

Ferencváros
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
1
28.4 16:00
Puskás
3:1 (1:1)
Balmazújváros Sport
28.4 16:00

Puskás
Balmazújváros Sport
3
1
28.4 16:00
Újpest
1:0 (1:0)
Diósgyőr
28.4 16:00

Újpest
Diósgyőr
1
0
28.4 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1:2 (1:2)
Honvéd
28.4 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Honvéd
1
2
28.4 16:00
Debrecen
2:3 (0:2)
Vasas
28.4 16:00

Debrecen
Vasas
2
3
28.4 16:00
Paksi SE
1:0 (0:0)
Videoton
28.4 16:00

Paksi SE
Videoton
1
0
27. Round
21.4 18:30
Videoton
1:0 (1:0)
Debrecen
21.4 18:30

Videoton
Debrecen
1
0
21.4 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
0:0 (0:0)
Balmazújváros Sport
21.4 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Balmazújváros Sport
0
0
21.4 16:00
Diósgyőr
0:1 (0:1)
Puskás
21.4 16:00

Diósgyőr
Puskás
0
1
21.4 16:00
Ferencváros
2:2 (0:1)
Paksi SE
21.4 16:00

Ferencváros
Paksi SE
2
2
21.4 16:00
Vasas
0:0 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
21.4 16:00

Vasas
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0
0
21.4 16:00
Honvéd
0:0 (0:0)
Újpest
21.4 16:00

Honvéd
Újpest
0
0
26. Round
14.4 18:30
Debrecen
1:1 (1:1)
Ferencváros
14.4 18:30

Debrecen
Ferencváros
1
1
14.4 16:00
Balmazújváros Sport
2:1 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
14.4 16:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Diósgyőr
2
1
14.4 16:00
Puskás
1:1 (1:0)
Honvéd
14.4 16:00

Puskás
Honvéd
1
1
14.4 16:00
Újpest
4:2 (1:1)
Vasas
14.4 16:00

Újpest
Vasas
4
2
14.4 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:0 (0:0)
Videoton
14.4 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Videoton
0
0
14.4 16:00
Paksi SE
1:2 (0:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
14.4 16:00

Paksi SE
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
2
25. Round
7.4 18:30
Videoton
3:0 (1:0)
Újpest
7.4 18:30

Videoton
Újpest
3
0
7.4 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:2 (0:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
7.4 16:00

Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
2
7.4 16:00
Paksi SE
2:5 (0:2)
Debrecen
7.4 16:00

Paksi SE
Debrecen
2
5
7.4 16:00
Vasas
1:2 (0:1)
Puskás
7.4 16:00

Vasas
Puskás
1
2
7.4 16:00
Honvéd
2:0 (0:0)
Balmazújváros Sport
7.4 16:00

Honvéd
Balmazújváros Sport
2
0
7.4 13:30
Ferencváros
3:0 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
7.4 13:30

Ferencváros
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3
0
24. Round
31.3 16:00
Újpest
0:0 (0:0)
Ferencváros
31.3 16:00

Újpest
Ferencváros
0
0
31.3 18:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:1 (0:1)
Debrecen
31.3 18:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Debrecen
1
1
31.3 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:1 (1:0)
Honvéd
31.3 16:00

Diósgyőr
Honvéd
1
1
31.3 16:00
Balmazújváros Sport
1:1 (1:0)
Vasas
31.3 16:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Vasas
1
1
31.3 16:00
Puskás
0:0 (0:0)
Videoton
31.3 16:00

Puskás
Videoton
0
0
31.3 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:3 (0:2)
Paksi SE
31.3 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Paksi SE
2
3
23. Round
17.3 18:30
Ferencváros
3:1 (1:1)
Puskás
17.3 18:30

Ferencváros
Puskás
3
1
17.3 16:00
Debrecen
2:3 (1:2)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
17.3 16:00

Debrecen
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
3
17.3 16:00
Paksi SE
0:0 (0:0)
Újpest
17.3 16:00

Paksi SE
Újpest
0
0
17.3 16:00
Videoton
1:0 (0:0)
Balmazújváros Sport
17.3 16:00

Videoton
Balmazújváros Sport
1
0
17.3 16:00
Vasas
1:1 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
17.3 16:00

Vasas
Diósgyőr
1
1
17.3 16:00
Honvéd
2:1 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
17.3 16:00

Honvéd
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
1
22. Round
10.3 18:30
Videoton
4:1 (2:0)
Diósgyőr
10.3 18:30

Videoton
Diósgyőr
4
1
10.3 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:1 (0:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
10.3 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
1
10.3 16:00
Ferencváros
5:0 (2:0)
Balmazújváros Sport
10.3 16:00

Ferencváros
Balmazújváros Sport
5
0
10.3 16:00
Paksi SE
3:1 (1:0)
Puskás
10.3 16:00

Paksi SE
Puskás
3
1
10.3 16:00
Vasas
2:1 (1:0)
Honvéd
10.3 16:00

Vasas
Honvéd
2
1
10.3 13:30
Debrecen
1:2 (0:0)
Újpest
10.3 13:30

Debrecen
Újpest
1
2
21. Round
11.4 17:00
Honvéd
1:4 (0:1)
Videoton
11.4 17:00

Honvéd
Videoton
1
4
3.3 16:00
Újpest
2:3 (1:1)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3.3 16:00

Újpest
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
3
3.3 16:00
Puskás
0:0 (0:0)
Debrecen
3.3 16:00

Puskás
Debrecen
0
0
3.3 16:00
Balmazújváros Sport
0:0 (0:0)
Paksi SE
3.3 16:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Paksi SE
0
0
3.3 16:00
Diósgyőr
2:1 (0:1)
Ferencváros
3.3 16:00

Diósgyőr
Ferencváros
2
1
3.3 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
3:0 (1:0)
Vasas
3.3 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Vasas
3
0
20. Round
24.2 18:30
Ferencváros
5:2 (3:1)
Honvéd
24.2 18:30

Ferencváros
Honvéd
5
2
24.2 16:00
Újpest
1:0 (0:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
24.2 16:00

Újpest
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
24.2 16:00
Paksi SE
2:1 (1:0)
Diósgyőr
24.2 16:00

Paksi SE
Diósgyőr
2
1
24.2 16:00
Debrecen
0:2 (0:0)
Balmazújváros Sport
24.2 16:00

Debrecen
Balmazújváros Sport
0
2
24.2 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:0 (0:0)
Puskás
24.2 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Puskás
0
0
24.2 16:00
Videoton
2:1 (1:1)
Vasas
24.2 16:00

Videoton
Vasas
2
1
19. Round
9.12 18:30
Vasas
0:2 (0:1)
Ferencváros
9.12 18:30

Vasas
Ferencváros
0
2
9.12 14:30
Puskás
2:1 (2:0)
Újpest
9.12 14:30

Puskás
Újpest
2
1
9.12 14:30
Balmazújváros Sport
0:0 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
9.12 14:30

Balmazújváros Sport
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0
0
9.12 14:30
Diósgyőr
3:2 (2:1)
Debrecen
9.12 14:30

Diósgyőr
Debrecen
3
2
9.12 14:30
Honvéd
1:0 (0:0)
Paksi SE
9.12 14:30

Honvéd
Paksi SE
1
0
9.12 14:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:0 (0:0)
Videoton
9.12 14:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Videoton
1
0
18. Round
2.12 18:30
Ferencváros
3:1 (2:0)
Videoton
2.12 18:30

Ferencváros
Videoton
3
1
2.12 14:30
Puskás
1:3 (1:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
2.12 14:30

Puskás
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
3
2.12 14:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:0 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
2.12 14:30

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőr
0
0
2.12 14:30
Újpest
2:2 (0:1)
Balmazújváros Sport
2.12 14:30

Újpest
Balmazújváros Sport
2
2
2.12 14:30
Paksi SE
3:1 (0:0)
Vasas
2.12 14:30

Paksi SE
Vasas
3
1
2.12 14:30
Debrecen
1:0 (1:0)
Honvéd
2.12 14:30

Debrecen
Honvéd
1
0
17. Round
25.11 18:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
2:1 (1:1)
Ferencváros
25.11 18:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Ferencváros
2
1
25.11 14:30
Balmazújváros Sport
2:2 (1:1)
Puskás
25.11 14:30

Balmazújváros Sport
Puskás
2
2
25.11 14:30
Diósgyőr
1:2 (1:2)
Újpest
25.11 14:30

Diósgyőr
Újpest
1
2
25.11 14:30
Honvéd
1:2 (1:1)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
25.11 14:30

Honvéd
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
2
25.11 14:30
Vasas
1:5 (0:2)
Debrecen
25.11 14:30

Vasas
Debrecen
1
5
25.11 14:30
Videoton
2:0 (1:0)
Paksi SE
25.11 14:30

Videoton
Paksi SE
2
0
16. Round
18.11 18:30
Debrecen
2:5 (1:2)
Videoton
18.11 18:30

Debrecen
Videoton
2
5
18.11 14:30
Balmazújváros Sport
2:1 (0:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
18.11 14:30

Balmazújváros Sport
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
1
18.11 14:30
Puskás
1:0 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
18.11 14:30

Puskás
Diósgyőr
1
0
18.11 14:30
Paksi SE
0:2 (0:1)
Ferencváros
18.11 14:30

Paksi SE
Ferencváros
0
2
18.11 14:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3:3 (1:1)
Vasas
18.11 14:30

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Vasas
3
3
18.11 14:30
Újpest
2:1 (1:0)
Honvéd
18.11 14:30

Újpest
Honvéd
2
1
15. Round
4.11 18:30
Honvéd
4:3 (1:0)
Puskás
4.11 18:30

Honvéd
Puskás
4
3
4.11 14:30
Diósgyőr
1:2 (1:1)
Balmazújváros Sport
4.11 14:30

Diósgyőr
Balmazújváros Sport
1
2
4.11 14:30
Vasas
0:1 (0:0)
Újpest
4.11 14:30

Vasas
Újpest
0
1
4.11 14:30
Videoton
4:0 (3:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
4.11 14:30

Videoton
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
4
0
4.11 14:30
Ferencváros
2:1 (0:0)
Debrecen
4.11 14:30

Ferencváros
Debrecen
2
1
4.11 14:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:2 (0:0)
Paksi SE
4.11 14:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Paksi SE
1
2
14. Round
28.10 16:45
Puskás
0:0 (0:0)
Vasas
28.10 16:45

Puskás
Vasas
0
0
28.10 14:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
0:3 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
28.10 14:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Diósgyőr
0
3
28.10 14:30
Debrecen
3:2 (1:1)
Paksi SE
28.10 14:30

Debrecen
Paksi SE
3
2
28.10 14:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:1 (0:1)
Ferencváros
28.10 14:30

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Ferencváros
0
1
28.10 14:30
Újpest
2:2 (0:2)
Videoton
28.10 14:30

Újpest
Videoton
2
2
28.10 14:30
Balmazújváros Sport
0:3 (0:1)
Honvéd
28.10 14:30

Balmazújváros Sport
Honvéd
0
3
13. Round
21.10 17:00
Diósgyőr
2:1 (1:1)
Honvéd
21.10 17:00

Diósgyőr
Honvéd
2
1
21.10 14:30
Debrecen
1:1 (0:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
21.10 14:30

Debrecen
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
1
21.10 14:30
Vasas
1:2 (0:2)
Balmazújváros Sport
21.10 14:30

Vasas
Balmazújváros Sport
1
2
21.10 14:30
Videoton
2:0 (0:0)
Puskás
21.10 14:30

Videoton
Puskás
2
0
21.10 14:30
Ferencváros
1:0 (0:0)
Újpest
21.10 14:30

Ferencváros
Újpest
1
0
21.10 14:30
Paksi SE
1:1 (1:1)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
21.10 14:30

Paksi SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
12. Round
14.10 18:30
Puskás
1:1 (0:1)
Ferencváros
14.10 18:30

Puskás
Ferencváros
1
1
14.10 14:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:2 (0:1)
Debrecen
14.10 14:30

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Debrecen
0
2
14.10 14:30
Újpest
0:0 (0:0)
Paksi SE
14.10 14:30

Újpest
Paksi SE
0
0
14.10 14:30
Balmazújváros Sport
1:1 (1:1)
Videoton
14.10 14:30

Balmazújváros Sport
Videoton
1
1
14.10 14:30
Diósgyőr
5:0 (1:0)
Vasas
14.10 14:30

Diósgyőr
Vasas
5
0
14.10 14:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:2 (0:1)
Honvéd
14.10 14:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Honvéd
1
2
11. Round
30.9 19:30
Honvéd
1:4 (0:1)
Vasas
30.9 19:30

Honvéd
Vasas
1
4
30.9 17:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
2:2 (1:1)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
30.9 17:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
2
30.9 17:00
Diósgyőr
2:3 (1:0)
Videoton
30.9 17:00

Diósgyőr
Videoton
2
3
30.9 17:00
Balmazújváros Sport
2:3 (2:1)
Ferencváros
30.9 17:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Ferencváros
2
3
30.9 17:00
Puskás
1:2 (0:0)
Paksi SE
30.9 17:00

Puskás
Paksi SE
1
2
30.9 17:00
Újpest
1:1 (1:1)
Debrecen
30.9 17:00

Újpest
Debrecen
1
1
10. Round
23.9 19:30
Videoton
1:1 (1:1)
Honvéd
23.9 19:30

Videoton
Honvéd
1
1
23.9 17:15
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:4 (1:0)
Újpest
23.9 17:15

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Újpest
2
4
23.9 17:00
Debrecen
3:0 (1:0)
Puskás
23.9 17:00

Debrecen
Puskás
3
0
23.9 17:00
Paksi SE
1:0 (1:0)
Balmazújváros Sport
23.9 17:00

Paksi SE
Balmazújváros Sport
1
0
23.9 17:00
Ferencváros
2:0 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
23.9 17:00

Ferencváros
Diósgyőr
2
0
17.10 17:00
Vasas
1:0 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
17.10 17:00

Vasas
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
9. Round
16.9 19:30
Honvéd
1:3 (1:1)
Ferencváros
16.9 19:30

Honvéd
Ferencváros
1
3
16.9 17:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:0 (0:0)
Újpest
16.9 17:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Újpest
1
0
16.9 17:00
Diósgyőr
2:4 (1:2)
Paksi SE
16.9 17:00

Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
2
4
16.9 17:00
Balmazújváros Sport
0:1 (0:1)
Debrecen
16.9 17:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Debrecen
0
1
16.9 17:00
Puskás
1:0 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16.9 17:00

Puskás
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
0
16.9 17:00
Vasas
3:1 (2:1)
Videoton
16.9 17:00

Vasas
Videoton
3
1
8. Round
9.9 19:30
Újpest
1:3 (0:1)
Puskás
9.9 19:30

Újpest
Puskás
1
3
9.9 17:00
Ferencváros
5:2 (1:1)
Vasas
9.9 17:00

Ferencváros
Vasas
5
2
9.9 17:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:2 (0:1)
Balmazújváros Sport
9.9 17:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Balmazújváros Sport
2
2
9.9 17:00
Debrecen
3:1 (1:1)
Diósgyőr
9.9 17:00

Debrecen
Diósgyőr
3
1
10.9 16:00
Paksi SE
2:2 (0:1)
Honvéd
10.9 16:00

Paksi SE
Honvéd
2
2
10.9 16:00
Videoton
3:1 (0:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
10.9 16:00

Videoton
Szombathelyi Haladás
3
1
7. Round
27.8 18:30
Videoton
3:1 (1:0)
Ferencváros
27.8 18:30

Videoton
Ferencváros
3
1
26.8 19:30
Honvéd
1:3 (0:1)
Debrecen
26.8 19:30

Honvéd
Debrecen
1
3
26.8 17:00
Vasas
3:1 (2:1)
Paksi SE
26.8 17:00

Vasas
Paksi SE
3
1
26.8 17:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:5 (1:1)
Puskás
26.8 17:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Puskás
1
5
26.8 17:00
Diósgyőr
2:1 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
26.8 17:00

Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
1
26.8 17:00
Balmazújváros Sport
0:1 (0:0)
Újpest
26.8 17:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Újpest
0
1
6. Round
6.9 18:30
Paksi SE
1:4 (0:2)
Videoton
6.9 18:30

Paksi SE
Videoton
1
4
19.8 19:30
Újpest
1:1 (0:1)
Diósgyőr
19.8 19:30

Újpest
Diósgyőr
1
1
19.8 17:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1:2 (0:1)
Honvéd
19.8 17:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Honvéd
1
2
19.8 17:00
Puskás
2:1 (2:0)
Balmazújváros Sport
19.8 17:00

Puskás
Balmazújváros Sport
2
1
18.8 18:30
Debrecen
4:1 (4:0)
Vasas
18.8 18:30

Debrecen
Vasas
4
1
17.8 17:00
Ferencváros
2:0 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
17.8 17:00

Ferencváros
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
2. Round
22.7 17:00
Honvéd
2:2 (0:1)
Diósgyőr
22.7 17:00

Honvéd
Diósgyőr
2
2
5. Round
12.8 19:30
Videoton
1:0 (0:0)
Debrecen
12.8 19:30

Videoton
Debrecen
1
0
12.8 17:00
Vasas
1:1 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
12.8 17:00

Vasas
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
12.8 17:00
Honvéd
2:1 (0:1)
Újpest
12.8 17:00

Honvéd
Újpest
2
1
12.8 17:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
3:1 (1:0)
Balmazújváros Sport
12.8 17:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Balmazújváros Sport
3
1
12.8 17:00
Ferencváros
1:1 (1:0)
Paksi SE
12.8 17:00

Ferencváros
Paksi SE
1
1
12.8 17:00
Diósgyőr
2:2 (1:1)
Puskás
12.8 17:00

Diósgyőr
Puskás
2
2
4. Round
6.8 19:00
Újpest
1:0 (1:0)
Vasas
6.8 19:00

Újpest
Vasas
1
0
6.8 19:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:2 (0:1)
Videoton
6.8 19:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Videoton
0
2
6.8 17:00
Debrecen
0:0 (0:0)
Ferencváros
6.8 17:00

Debrecen
Ferencváros
0
0
5.8 19:30
Puskás
0:2 (0:1)
Honvéd
5.8 19:30

Puskás
Honvéd
0
2
5.8 19:00
Paksi SE
2:0 (0:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
5.8 19:00

Paksi SE
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
5.8 17:00
Balmazújváros Sport
4:0 (1:0)
Diósgyőr
5.8 17:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Diósgyőr
4
0
3. Round
30.7 17:00
Videoton
2:2 (0:1)
Újpest
30.7 17:00

Videoton
Újpest
2
2
30.7 17:00
Vasas
2:0 (1:0)
Puskás
30.7 17:00

Vasas
Puskás
2
0
30.7 17:00
Ferencváros
5:0 (3:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
30.7 17:00

Ferencváros
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
5
0
29.7 19:30
Honvéd
2:2 (0:1)
Balmazújváros Sport
29.7 19:30

Honvéd
Balmazújváros Sport
2
2
29.7 17:00
Paksi SE
1:1 (0:1)
Debrecen
29.7 17:00

Paksi SE
Debrecen
1
1
29.7 17:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
0:3 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
29.7 17:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Diósgyőr
0
3
2. Round
23.7 17:00
Újpest
2:2 (1:1)
Ferencváros
23.7 17:00

Újpest
Ferencváros
2
2
23.7 17:00
Puskás
1:3 (1:2)
Videoton
23.7 17:00

Puskás
Videoton
1
3
23.7 17:00
Balmazújváros Sport
0:1 (0:1)
Vasas
23.7 17:00

Balmazújváros Sport
Vasas
0
1
22.7 19:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:0 (1:0)
Debrecen
22.7 19:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Debrecen
1
0
22.7 17:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3:2 (0:0)
Paksi SE
22.7 17:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Paksi SE
3
2
1. Round
16.7 16:00
Videoton
1:1 (0:1)
Balmazújváros Sport
16.7 16:00

Videoton
Balmazújváros Sport
1
1
16.7 16:00
Vasas
0:2 (0:1)
Diósgyőr
16.7 16:00

Vasas
Diósgyőr
0
2
16.7 16:00
Ferencváros
1:1 (1:1)
Puskás
16.7 16:00

Ferencváros
Puskás
1
1
15.7 19:30
Honvéd
2:0 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
15.7 19:30

Honvéd
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
15.7 17:00
Paksi SE
2:2 (1:1)
Újpest
15.7 17:00

Paksi SE
Újpest
2
2
15.7 17:00
Debrecen
1:2 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
15.7 17:00

Debrecen
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
2