Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (7)
Championship (10)
League One (12)
League Two (12)
Primera Division (3)
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A (3)
Serie B (4)
Ligue 2 (2)
Ligue 1 (4)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga (3)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (4)
Super League (3)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 82 EUR*

90 -17% 320 EUR
 256 EUR*

180 -25% 540 EUR
 405 EUR*

365 -33% 1000 EUR
 700 EUR*

*Offer ends 20.1.2019 23:00

Bundesliga

Matches: 180

Home team: 85 (47%)
Away team: 58 (32%)
Draws: 37 (21%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 74%
OVER 2,5: 56%
OVER 3,5: 37%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 139 (77%)
OVER 1,5: 86 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 34 (19%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 120 (67%)
OVER 1,5: 68 (38%)
OVER 2,5: 29 (16%)
Match review Bundesliga
36. Round
27.5 16:30
Wolfsberger AC
0:0 (0:0)
SK Rapid Wien
27.5 16:30

Wolfsberger AC
SK Rapid Wien
0
0
27.5 16:30
SV Mattersburg
2:1 (1:0)
LASK Linz
27.5 16:30

SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz
2
1
27.5 16:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0:2 (0:1)
SKN St. Pölten
27.5 16:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SKN St. Pölten
0
2
27.5 16:30
Rheindorf Altach
0:0 (0:0)
SK Sturm Graz
27.5 16:30

Rheindorf Altach
SK Sturm Graz
0
0
27.5 16:30
FK Austria Wien
4:0 (2:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
27.5 16:30

FK Austria Wien
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4
0
35. Round
20.5 15:30
LASK Linz
1:3 (0:1)
Wolfsberger AC
20.5 15:30

LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
20.5 15:30
SKN St. Pölten
2:0 (1:0)
FK Austria Wien
20.5 15:30

SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
2
0
20.5 15:30
SK Rapid Wien
4:1 (2:0)
Rheindorf Altach
20.5 15:30

SK Rapid Wien
Rheindorf Altach
4
1
20.5 15:30
SK Sturm Graz
2:0 (0:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
20.5 15:30

SK Sturm Graz
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2
0
20.5 15:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1:0 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg
20.5 15:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SV Mattersburg
1
0
34. Round
13.5 15:30
SK Rapid Wien
1:4 (0:3)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
13.5 15:30

SK Rapid Wien
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
4
15.5 18:00
Wolfsberger AC
2:1 (2:0)
FK Austria Wien
15.5 18:00

Wolfsberger AC
FK Austria Wien
2
1
12.5 17:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1:1 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg
12.5 17:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SV Mattersburg
1
1
12.5 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
1:3 (1:2)
SKN St. Pölten
12.5 17:30

Rheindorf Altach
SKN St. Pölten
1
3
12.5 15:00
SK Sturm Graz
3:1 (2:1)
LASK Linz
12.5 15:00

SK Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
3
1
33. Round
6.5 15:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4:1 (1:1)
SK Sturm Graz
6.5 15:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz
4
1
5.5 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
0:1 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC
5.5 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
5.5 17:30
SV Mattersburg
0:1 (0:1)
Rheindorf Altach
5.5 17:30

SV Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
5.5 17:30
FK Austria Wien
0:0 (0:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
5.5 17:30

FK Austria Wien
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
5.5 15:00
LASK Linz
0:2 (0:1)
SK Rapid Wien
5.5 15:00

LASK Linz
SK Rapid Wien
0
2
32. Round
29.4 18:00
SKN St. Pölten
0:2 (0:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
29.4 18:00

SKN St. Pölten
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
29.4 15:30
SK Sturm Graz
4:2 (2:1)
SK Rapid Wien
29.4 15:30

SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien
4
2
28.4 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
0:2 (0:1)
LASK Linz
28.4 17:30

Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
0
2
28.4 17:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
4:2 (1:1)
Wolfsberger AC
28.4 17:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
28.4 15:00
FK Austria Wien
2:3 (2:2)
SV Mattersburg
28.4 15:00

FK Austria Wien
SV Mattersburg
2
3
31. Round
22.4 15:30
SK Rapid Wien
4:1 (2:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
22.4 15:30

SK Rapid Wien
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
4
1
22.4 13:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
3:1 (1:0)
Rheindorf Altach
22.4 13:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach
3
1
21.4 17:30
SV Mattersburg
1:1 (0:1)
SKN St. Pölten
21.4 17:30

SV Mattersburg
SKN St. Pölten
1
1
21.4 17:30
LASK Linz
1:0 (0:0)
FK Austria Wien
21.4 17:30

LASK Linz
FK Austria Wien
1
0
21.4 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
2:1 (1:1)
SK Sturm Graz
21.4 15:00

Wolfsberger AC
SK Sturm Graz
2
1
30. Round
15.4 18:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2:6 (1:3)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
15.4 18:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
6
15.4 15:30
FK Austria Wien
0:4 (0:2)
SK Rapid Wien
15.4 15:30

FK Austria Wien
SK Rapid Wien
0
4
14.4 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
1:3 (0:0)
LASK Linz
14.4 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
LASK Linz
1
3
14.4 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
2:1 (1:1)
Wolfsberger AC
14.4 17:30

Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
14.4 15:00
SK Sturm Graz
3:0 (2:0)
SV Mattersburg
14.4 15:00

SK Sturm Graz
SV Mattersburg
3
0
29. Round
8.4 14:00
LASK Linz
1:0 (0:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
8.4 14:00

LASK Linz
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
0
7.4 17:30
SK Rapid Wien
2:1 (1:0)
SKN St. Pölten
7.4 17:30

SK Rapid Wien
SKN St. Pölten
2
1
7.4 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
1:2 (1:1)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
7.4 17:30

Rheindorf Altach
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1
2
7.4 17:30
Wolfsberger AC
0:2 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg
7.4 17:30

Wolfsberger AC
SV Mattersburg
0
2
7.4 15:00
SK Sturm Graz
0:2 (0:2)
FK Austria Wien
7.4 15:00

SK Sturm Graz
FK Austria Wien
0
2
28. Round
1.4 15:30
SV Mattersburg
2:4 (1:4)
SK Rapid Wien
1.4 15:30

SV Mattersburg
SK Rapid Wien
2
4
31.3 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
1:5 (1:2)
SK Sturm Graz
31.3 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
SK Sturm Graz
1
5
31.3 17:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2:0 (1:0)
Wolfsberger AC
31.3 17:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
31.3 17:30
FK Austria Wien
2:1 (1:0)
Rheindorf Altach
31.3 17:30

FK Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
31.3 15:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0:1 (0:1)
LASK Linz
31.3 15:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
LASK Linz
0
1
27. Round
18.3 13:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
5:0 (1:0)
FK Austria Wien
18.3 13:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
FK Austria Wien
5
0
17.3 17:30
SK Sturm Graz
1:0 (1:0)
Rheindorf Altach
17.3 17:30

SK Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
17.3 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
1:2 (0:2)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
17.3 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1
2
17.3 17:30
LASK Linz
3:1 (0:1)
SV Mattersburg
17.3 17:30

LASK Linz
SV Mattersburg
3
1
17.3 15:00
SK Rapid Wien
5:1 (3:0)
Wolfsberger AC
17.3 15:00

SK Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
5
1
26. Round
11.3 15:30
SV Mattersburg
2:2 (0:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
11.3 15:30

SV Mattersburg
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
10.3 17:30
Wolfsberger AC
0:3 (0:2)
LASK Linz
10.3 17:30

Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
0
3
10.3 17:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2:4 (2:2)
SK Sturm Graz
10.3 17:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SK Sturm Graz
2
4
10.3 17:30
FK Austria Wien
4:0 (2:0)
SKN St. Pölten
10.3 17:30

FK Austria Wien
SKN St. Pölten
4
0
10.3 15:00
Rheindorf Altach
0:0 (0:0)
SK Rapid Wien
10.3 15:00

Rheindorf Altach
SK Rapid Wien
0
0
25. Round
4.3 15:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1:0 (0:0)
SK Rapid Wien
4.3 15:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SK Rapid Wien
1
0
3.3 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
1:2 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
3.3 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
Rheindorf Altach
1
2
3.3 17:30
SV Mattersburg
3:2 (2:1)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
3.3 17:30

SV Mattersburg
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
3
2
3.3 17:30
FK Austria Wien
2:0 (1:0)
Wolfsberger AC
3.3 17:30

FK Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
3.3 15:00
LASK Linz
0:2 (0:1)
SK Sturm Graz
3.3 15:00

LASK Linz
SK Sturm Graz
0
2
24. Round
25.2 15:30
SK Sturm Graz
2:4 (1:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
25.2 15:30

SK Sturm Graz
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
4
24.2 17:30
Wolfsberger AC
0:1 (0:0)
SKN St. Pölten
24.2 17:30

Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Pölten
0
1
24.2 17:30
SK Rapid Wien
2:0 (1:0)
LASK Linz
24.2 17:30

SK Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
2
0
24.2 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
1:1 (0:1)
SV Mattersburg
24.2 17:30

Rheindorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
1
1
24.2 15:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2:1 (1:1)
FK Austria Wien
24.2 15:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FK Austria Wien
2
1
23. Round
18.2 15:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4:0 (1:0)
SKN St. Pölten
18.2 15:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SKN St. Pölten
4
0
17.2 17:30
LASK Linz
2:0 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
17.2 17:30

LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
17.2 17:30
Wolfsberger AC
1:3 (0:2)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
17.2 17:30

Wolfsberger AC
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1
3
17.2 17:30
SV Mattersburg
2:1 (1:1)
FK Austria Wien
17.2 17:30

SV Mattersburg
FK Austria Wien
2
1
17.2 15:00
SK Rapid Wien
1:1 (0:1)
SK Sturm Graz
17.2 15:00

SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz
1
1
22. Round
11.2 15:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2:1 (0:0)
SK Rapid Wien
11.2 15:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SK Rapid Wien
2
1
10.2 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
0:3 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg
10.2 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
0
3
10.2 17:30
SK Sturm Graz
0:1 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC
10.2 17:30

SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
10.2 17:30
FK Austria Wien
1:3 (1:1)
LASK Linz
10.2 17:30

FK Austria Wien
LASK Linz
1
3
10.2 15:00
Rheindorf Altach
0:1 (0:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
10.2 15:00

Rheindorf Altach
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
1
21. Round
3.2 17:30
LASK Linz
2:1 (0:0)
SKN St. Pölten
3.2 17:30

LASK Linz
SKN St. Pölten
2
1
3.2 17:30
Wolfsberger AC
0:0 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
3.2 17:30

Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
3.2 15:00
SV Mattersburg
1:0 (1:0)
SK Sturm Graz
3.2 15:00

SV Mattersburg
SK Sturm Graz
1
0
4.2 15:30
SK Rapid Wien
1:1 (0:0)
FK Austria Wien
4.2 15:30

SK Rapid Wien
FK Austria Wien
1
1
3.2 17:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2:1 (1:1)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
3.2 17:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2
1
20. Round
17.12 15:30
FK Austria Wien
1:0 (0:0)
SK Sturm Graz
17.12 15:30

FK Austria Wien
SK Sturm Graz
1
0
16.12 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
0:5 (0:2)
SK Rapid Wien
16.12 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
SK Rapid Wien
0
5
16.12 17:30
SV Mattersburg
5:1 (1:0)
Wolfsberger AC
16.12 17:30

SV Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
5
1
16.12 17:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
3:1 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
16.12 17:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Rheindorf Altach
3
1
16.12 15:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0:0 (0:0)
LASK Linz
16.12 15:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
0
0
19. Round
10.12 15:30
Wolfsberger AC
0:0 (0:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
10.12 15:30

Wolfsberger AC
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
0
10.12 13:00
Rheindorf Altach
1:0 (1:0)
FK Austria Wien
10.12 13:00

Rheindorf Altach
FK Austria Wien
1
0
9.12 17:30
LASK Linz
2:1 (1:1)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
9.12 17:30

LASK Linz
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2
1
9.12 17:30
SK Sturm Graz
3:2 (3:2)
SKN St. Pölten
9.12 17:30

SK Sturm Graz
SKN St. Pölten
3
2
9.12 15:00
SK Rapid Wien
2:2 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg
9.12 15:00

SK Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
2
2
18. Round
3.12 15:30
FK Austria Wien
1:1 (0:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
3.12 15:30

FK Austria Wien
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
1
2.12 17:30
SV Mattersburg
1:0 (1:0)
LASK Linz
2.12 17:30

SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz
1
0
2.12 17:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1:0 (0:0)
SKN St. Pölten
2.12 17:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
2.12 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
1:2 (1:0)
SK Sturm Graz
2.12 17:30

Rheindorf Altach
SK Sturm Graz
1
2
2.12 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
0:0 (0:0)
SK Rapid Wien
2.12 15:00

Wolfsberger AC
SK Rapid Wien
0
0
17. Round
29.11 19:30
SK Rapid Wien
1:2 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
29.11 19:30

SK Rapid Wien
Rheindorf Altach
1
2
29.11 17:30
LASK Linz
2:0 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC
29.11 17:30

LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
29.11 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
1:0 (0:0)
FK Austria Wien
29.11 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
1
0
29.11 17:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2:0 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg
29.11 17:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SV Mattersburg
2
0
28.11 18:00
SK Sturm Graz
6:1 (4:1)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
28.11 18:00

SK Sturm Graz
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
6
1
16. Round
26.11 15:30
SK Rapid Wien
2:3 (1:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
26.11 15:30

SK Rapid Wien
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
3
26.11 13:00
Wolfsberger AC
1:2 (0:0)
FK Austria Wien
26.11 13:00

Wolfsberger AC
FK Austria Wien
1
2
25.11 17:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2:0 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg
25.11 17:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SV Mattersburg
2
0
25.11 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
3:0 (1:0)
SKN St. Pölten
25.11 17:30

Rheindorf Altach
SKN St. Pölten
3
0
25.11 15:00
SK Sturm Graz
1:0 (0:0)
LASK Linz
25.11 15:00

SK Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
1
0
15. Round
19.11 15:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
5:0 (3:0)
SK Sturm Graz
19.11 15:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz
5
0
18.11 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
0:0 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC
18.11 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
18.11 17:30
SV Mattersburg
1:0 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
18.11 17:30

SV Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
18.11 17:30
FK Austria Wien
2:3 (0:1)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
18.11 17:30

FK Austria Wien
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2
3
18.11 15:00
LASK Linz
1:2 (0:2)
SK Rapid Wien
18.11 15:00

LASK Linz
SK Rapid Wien
1
2
14. Round
5.11 15:30
SKN St. Pölten
1:3 (1:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
5.11 15:30

SKN St. Pölten
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
5.11 13:00
FK Austria Wien
1:3 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg
5.11 13:00

FK Austria Wien
SV Mattersburg
1
3
4.11 17:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0:0 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC
4.11 17:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
4.11 17:00
Rheindorf Altach
2:4 (1:1)
LASK Linz
4.11 17:00

Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
2
4
4.11 15:00
SK Sturm Graz
0:0 (0:0)
SK Rapid Wien
4.11 15:00

SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien
0
0
13. Round
29.10 15:30
Wolfsberger AC
0:2 (0:0)
SK Sturm Graz
29.10 15:30

Wolfsberger AC
SK Sturm Graz
0
2
28.10 17:30
LASK Linz
2:2 (0:2)
FK Austria Wien
28.10 17:30

LASK Linz
FK Austria Wien
2
2
28.10 17:30
SV Mattersburg
1:1 (0:1)
SKN St. Pölten
28.10 17:30

SV Mattersburg
SKN St. Pölten
1
1
28.10 17:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2:0 (1:0)
Rheindorf Altach
28.10 17:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
28.10 15:00
SK Rapid Wien
1:0 (1:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
28.10 15:00

SK Rapid Wien
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1
0
12. Round
22.10 15:30
FK Austria Wien
0:1 (0:0)
SK Rapid Wien
22.10 15:30

FK Austria Wien
SK Rapid Wien
0
1
22.10 13:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1:1 (1:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
22.10 13:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
1
21.10 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
0:1 (0:0)
LASK Linz
21.10 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
LASK Linz
0
1
21.10 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
3:2 (1:0)
Wolfsberger AC
21.10 17:30

Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
3
2
21.10 15:00
SK Sturm Graz
3:2 (1:1)
SV Mattersburg
21.10 15:00

SK Sturm Graz
SV Mattersburg
3
2
11. Round
15.10 15:30
SK Sturm Graz
3:0 (2:0)
FK Austria Wien
15.10 15:30

SK Sturm Graz
FK Austria Wien
3
0
14.10 17:30
Wolfsberger AC
2:2 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg
14.10 17:30

Wolfsberger AC
SV Mattersburg
2
2
14.10 17:30
SK Rapid Wien
1:0 (1:0)
SKN St. Pölten
14.10 17:30

SK Rapid Wien
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
14.10 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
2:2 (0:1)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
14.10 17:30

Rheindorf Altach
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2
2
14.10 15:00
LASK Linz
1:3 (1:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
14.10 15:00

LASK Linz
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
10. Round
1.10 18:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2:1 (2:0)
Wolfsberger AC
1.10 18:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
1.10 15:30
FK Austria Wien
2:0 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
1.10 15:30

FK Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
30.9 17:30
SV Mattersburg
0:1 (0:1)
SK Rapid Wien
30.9 17:30

SV Mattersburg
SK Rapid Wien
0
1
30.9 17:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
4:2 (2:2)
LASK Linz
30.9 17:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
LASK Linz
4
2
30.9 15:00
SKN St. Pölten
0:3 (0:2)
SK Sturm Graz
30.9 15:00

SKN St. Pölten
SK Sturm Graz
0
3
9. Round
24.9 15:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0:0 (0:0)
FK Austria Wien
24.9 15:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
FK Austria Wien
0
0
23.9 17:30
LASK Linz
2:2 (2:2)
SV Mattersburg
23.9 17:30

LASK Linz
SV Mattersburg
2
2
23.9 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
1:1 (0:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
23.9 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1
1
23.9 17:30
SK Sturm Graz
0:0 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
23.9 17:30

SK Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
23.9 15:00
SK Rapid Wien
4:2 (2:1)
Wolfsberger AC
23.9 15:00

SK Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
8. Round
17.9 18:00
FK Austria Wien
5:1 (2:1)
SKN St. Pölten
17.9 18:00

FK Austria Wien
SKN St. Pölten
5
1
17.9 15:30
SV Mattersburg
1:2 (1:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
17.9 15:30

SV Mattersburg
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
2
16.9 17:30
Wolfsberger AC
0:0 (0:0)
LASK Linz
16.9 17:30

Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
0
0
16.9 17:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2:1 (0:1)
SK Sturm Graz
16.9 17:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SK Sturm Graz
2
1
16.9 15:00
Rheindorf Altach
2:2 (0:0)
SK Rapid Wien
16.9 15:00

Rheindorf Altach
SK Rapid Wien
2
2
7. Round
10.9 15:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2:2 (0:0)
SK Rapid Wien
10.9 15:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SK Rapid Wien
2
2
9.9 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
1:2 (0:2)
Rheindorf Altach
9.9 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
Rheindorf Altach
1
2
9.9 17:30
SV Mattersburg
0:5 (0:3)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
9.9 17:30

SV Mattersburg
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0
5
9.9 17:30
FK Austria Wien
2:2 (1:1)
Wolfsberger AC
9.9 17:30

FK Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
9.9 15:00
LASK Linz
2:1 (2:1)
SK Sturm Graz
9.9 15:00

LASK Linz
SK Sturm Graz
2
1
6. Round
27.8 18:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1:3 (0:1)
FK Austria Wien
27.8 18:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FK Austria Wien
1
3
27.8 15:30
Rheindorf Altach
1:0 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg
27.8 15:30

Rheindorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
1
0
27.8 15:30
SK Sturm Graz
1:0 (0:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
27.8 15:30

SK Sturm Graz
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
0
26.8 17:30
SK Rapid Wien
1:0 (1:0)
LASK Linz
26.8 17:30

SK Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
1
0
26.8 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
2:1 (0:1)
SKN St. Pölten
26.8 15:00

Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Pölten
2
1
5. Round
19.8 15:00
SK Rapid Wien
1:2 (0:1)
SK Sturm Graz
19.8 15:00

SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz
1
2
20.8 15:30
LASK Linz
0:0 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
20.8 15:30

LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
19.8 17:30
Wolfsberger AC
2:0 (0:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
19.8 17:30

Wolfsberger AC
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2
0
20.8 15:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
5:1 (1:0)
SKN St. Pölten
20.8 15:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SKN St. Pölten
5
1
20.8 18:00
SV Mattersburg
1:3 (0:1)
FK Austria Wien
20.8 18:00

SV Mattersburg
FK Austria Wien
1
3
4. Round
13.8 15:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
3:1 (1:0)
SK Rapid Wien
13.8 15:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SK Rapid Wien
3
1
12.8 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
0:0 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg
12.8 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
0
0
12.8 17:30
SK Sturm Graz
2:1 (1:0)
Wolfsberger AC
12.8 17:30

SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
12.8 17:30
FK Austria Wien
2:0 (0:0)
LASK Linz
12.8 17:30

FK Austria Wien
LASK Linz
2
0
12.8 15:00
Rheindorf Altach
0:1 (0:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
12.8 15:00

Rheindorf Altach
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
1
3. Round
6.8 18:00
SV Mattersburg
2:3 (1:1)
SK Sturm Graz
6.8 18:00

SV Mattersburg
SK Sturm Graz
2
3
6.8 15:30
SK Rapid Wien
2:2 (1:0)
FK Austria Wien
6.8 15:30

SK Rapid Wien
FK Austria Wien
2
2
6.8 15:30
Wolfsberger AC
1:0 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
6.8 15:30

Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
5.8 17:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
5:1 (2:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
5.8 17:30

FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
5
1
5.8 15:00
LASK Linz
2:0 (1:0)
SKN St. Pölten
5.8 15:00

LASK Linz
SKN St. Pölten
2
0
2. Round
30.7 18:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
4:1 (3:0)
Rheindorf Altach
30.7 18:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Rheindorf Altach
4
1
30.7 15:30
FK Austria Wien
2:3 (0:1)
SK Sturm Graz
30.7 15:30

FK Austria Wien
SK Sturm Graz
2
3
29.7 17:30
SV Mattersburg
1:0 (1:0)
Wolfsberger AC
29.7 17:30

SV Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
29.7 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
1:4 (0:2)
SK Rapid Wien
29.7 17:30

SKN St. Pölten
SK Rapid Wien
1
4
29.7 15:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1:1 (1:0)
LASK Linz
29.7 15:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
1
1
1. Round
23.7 18:00
SK Sturm Graz
3:2 (1:2)
SKN St. Pölten
23.7 18:00

SK Sturm Graz
SKN St. Pölten
3
2
23.7 15:30
Rheindorf Altach
3:0 (2:0)
FK Austria Wien
23.7 15:30

Rheindorf Altach
FK Austria Wien
3
0
22.7 17:30
LASK Linz
3:0 (2:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
22.7 17:30

LASK Linz
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
3
0
22.7 17:30
Wolfsberger AC
0:2 (0:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
22.7 17:30

Wolfsberger AC
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
22.7 15:00
SK Rapid Wien
2:2 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg
22.7 15:00

SK Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
2
2