Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division (1)
1.Bundesliga (1)
2.Bundesliga (2)
Serie A
Serie B (1)
Ligue 2 (8)
Ligue 1
Eredivisie (1)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga (2)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga (1)
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership (1)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Ligue 2

Matches: 382

Home team: 178 (47%)
Away team: 116 (30%)
Draws: 88 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 77%
OVER 2,5: 50%
OVER 3,5: 29%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 298 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 178 (47%)
OVER 2,5: 76 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 264 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 122 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 40 (10%)
Match review Ligue 2
51. Round
18.5 19:45
Ajaccio
1:1 (0:0)
Le Havre
18.5 19:45

Ajaccio
Le Havre
1
1
15.5 19:45
Le Havre
2:0 (1:0)
Brest
15.5 19:45

Le Havre
Brest
2
0
38. Round
11.5 19:45
Reims
2:2 (0:1)
Nîmes
11.5 19:45

Reims
Nîmes
2
2
11.5 19:45
Quevilly Rouen
3:0 (2:0)
Lorient
11.5 19:45

Quevilly Rouen
Lorient
3
0
11.5 19:45
Nancy
3:0 (2:0)
Orléans
11.5 19:45

Nancy
Orléans
3
0
11.5 19:45
Lens
2:1 (0:0)
Auxerre
11.5 19:45

Lens
Auxerre
2
1
11.5 19:45
Le Havre
2:0 (2:0)
Tours
11.5 19:45

Le Havre
Tours
2
0
11.5 19:45
Gazélec Ajaccio
3:4 (1:1)
Valenciennes
11.5 19:45

Gazélec Ajaccio
Valenciennes
3
4
11.5 19:45
Clermont
2:2 (0:1)
Paris
11.5 19:45

Clermont
Paris
2
2
11.5 19:45
Châteauroux
2:2 (0:1)
Brest
11.5 19:45

Châteauroux
Brest
2
2
11.5 19:45
Bourg-Péronnas
2:1 (2:0)
Sochaux
11.5 19:45

Bourg-Péronnas
Sochaux
2
1
11.5 19:45
Ajaccio
2:2 (1:0)
Niort
11.5 19:45

Ajaccio
Niort
2
2
37. Round
4.5 19:45
Valenciennes
1:3 (1:2)
Reims
4.5 19:45

Valenciennes
Reims
1
3
4.5 19:45
Tours
4:2 (3:1)
Lens
4.5 19:45

Tours
Lens
4
2
4.5 19:45
Sochaux
1:3 (1:1)
Clermont
4.5 19:45

Sochaux
Clermont
1
3
4.5 19:45
Orléans
1:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
4.5 19:45

Orléans
Châteauroux
1
1
4.5 19:45
Niort
0:1 (0:1)
Le Havre
4.5 19:45

Niort
Le Havre
0
1
4.5 19:45
Nîmes
4:0 (2:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
4.5 19:45

Nîmes
Gazélec Ajaccio
4
0
4.5 19:45
Lorient
6:0 (3:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
4.5 19:45

Lorient
Bourg-Péronnas
6
0
4.5 19:45
Brest
2:0 (2:0)
Quevilly Rouen
4.5 19:45

Brest
Quevilly Rouen
2
0
4.5 19:45
Paris
2:1 (1:0)
Nancy
4.5 19:45

Paris
Nancy
2
1
4.5 19:45
Auxerre
1:1 (0:1)
Ajaccio
4.5 19:45

Auxerre
Ajaccio
1
1
32. Round
30.4 18:00
Reims
0:1 (0:1)
Le Havre
30.4 18:00

Reims
Le Havre
0
1
36. Round
30.4 19:45
Lens
1:0 (0:0)
Paris
30.4 19:45

Lens
Paris
1
0
28.4 14:00
Clermont
1:1 (0:0)
Nîmes
28.4 14:00

Clermont
Nîmes
1
1
27.4 19:00
Sochaux
0:2 (0:1)
Lorient
27.4 19:00

Sochaux
Lorient
0
2
27.4 19:00
Reims
3:1 (2:0)
Niort
27.4 19:00

Reims
Niort
3
1
27.4 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
2:2 (1:0)
Valenciennes
27.4 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Valenciennes
2
2
27.4 19:00
Nancy
3:1 (0:1)
Tours
27.4 19:00

Nancy
Tours
3
1
27.4 19:00
Le Havre
2:0 (1:0)
Ajaccio
27.4 19:00

Le Havre
Ajaccio
2
0
27.4 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:0 (0:0)
Orléans
27.4 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Orléans
1
0
27.4 19:00
Châteauroux
1:2 (1:0)
Auxerre
27.4 19:00

Châteauroux
Auxerre
1
2
27.4 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
2:4 (1:3)
Brest
27.4 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Brest
2
4
35. Round
24.4 19:00
Valenciennes
2:2 (1:1)
Sochaux
24.4 19:00

Valenciennes
Sochaux
2
2
24.4 19:00
Tours
2:2 (1:1)
Quevilly Rouen
24.4 19:00

Tours
Quevilly Rouen
2
2
24.4 19:00
Orléans
5:1 (2:1)
Bourg-Péronnas
24.4 19:00

Orléans
Bourg-Péronnas
5
1
24.4 19:00
Niort
4:1 (2:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
24.4 19:00

Niort
Gazélec Ajaccio
4
1
24.4 19:00
Nîmes
1:0 (1:0)
Lorient
24.4 19:00

Nîmes
Lorient
1
0
24.4 19:00
Le Havre
3:0 (0:0)
Nancy
24.4 19:00

Le Havre
Nancy
3
0
24.4 19:00
Brest
1:0 (0:0)
Clermont
24.4 19:00

Brest
Clermont
1
0
24.4 19:00
Paris
0:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
24.4 19:00

Paris
Châteauroux
0
0
24.4 19:00
Auxerre
1:4 (1:0)
Reims
24.4 19:00

Auxerre
Reims
1
4
23.4 19:45
Ajaccio
2:0 (1:0)
Lens
23.4 19:45

Ajaccio
Lens
2
0
34. Round
21.4 14:00
Nancy
2:1 (2:1)
Auxerre
21.4 14:00

Nancy
Auxerre
2
1
20.4 19:00
Sochaux
1:1 (1:1)
Brest
20.4 19:00

Sochaux
Brest
1
1
20.4 19:00
Reims
1:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
20.4 19:00

Reims
Ajaccio
1
0
20.4 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:4 (0:1)
Paris
20.4 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Paris
0
4
20.4 19:00
Lorient
0:1 (0:1)
Valenciennes
20.4 19:00

Lorient
Valenciennes
0
1
20.4 19:00
Lens
3:3 (3:1)
Le Havre
20.4 19:00

Lens
Le Havre
3
3
20.4 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
3:2 (1:0)
Tours
20.4 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Tours
3
2
20.4 19:00
Clermont
4:2 (1:1)
Orléans
20.4 19:00

Clermont
Orléans
4
2
20.4 19:00
Châteauroux
2:1 (1:1)
Niort
20.4 19:00

Châteauroux
Niort
2
1
20.4 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
2:2 (1:1)
Nîmes
20.4 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Nîmes
2
2
33. Round
16.4 19:45
Brest
3:0 (1:0)
Lorient
16.4 19:45

Brest
Lorient
3
0
14.4 14:00
Paris
0:3 (0:1)
Reims
14.4 14:00

Paris
Reims
0
3
13.4 19:00
Valenciennes
2:2 (0:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
13.4 19:00

Valenciennes
Bourg-Péronnas
2
2
13.4 19:00
Tours
0:1 (0:1)
Châteauroux
13.4 19:00

Tours
Châteauroux
0
1
13.4 19:00
Orléans
2:1 (1:0)
Quevilly Rouen
13.4 19:00

Orléans
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
13.4 19:00
Niort
2:2 (1:1)
Lens
13.4 19:00

Niort
Lens
2
2
13.4 19:00
Nîmes
0:2 (0:0)
Sochaux
13.4 19:00

Nîmes
Sochaux
0
2
13.4 19:00
Le Havre
2:1 (1:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
13.4 19:00

Le Havre
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
1
13.4 19:00
Auxerre
1:2 (0:0)
Clermont
13.4 19:00

Auxerre
Clermont
1
2
13.4 19:00
Ajaccio
2:0 (0:0)
Nancy
13.4 19:00

Ajaccio
Nancy
2
0
32. Round
9.4 19:45
Lens
1:1 (1:1)
Nancy
9.4 19:45

Lens
Nancy
1
1
6.4 19:00
Sochaux
3:2 (1:0)
Orléans
6.4 19:00

Sochaux
Orléans
3
2
6.4 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
1:3 (0:1)
Nîmes
6.4 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Nîmes
1
3
6.4 19:00
Lorient
2:0 (0:0)
Paris
6.4 19:00

Lorient
Paris
2
0
6.4 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
3:1 (1:0)
Auxerre
6.4 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
3
1
6.4 19:00
Clermont
2:2 (1:0)
Niort
6.4 19:00

Clermont
Niort
2
2
6.4 19:00
Châteauroux
0:2 (0:1)
Ajaccio
6.4 19:00

Châteauroux
Ajaccio
0
2
6.4 19:00
Brest
3:1 (1:1)
Valenciennes
6.4 19:00

Brest
Valenciennes
3
1
6.4 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
1:1 (0:1)
Tours
6.4 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Tours
1
1
31. Round
2.4 19:45
Lens
2:1 (1:0)
Châteauroux
2.4 19:45

Lens
Châteauroux
2
1
31.3 14:00
Nancy
0:2 (0:0)
Reims
31.3 14:00

Nancy
Reims
0
2
30.3 19:00
Tours
3:1 (0:1)
Lorient
30.3 19:00

Tours
Lorient
3
1
30.3 19:00
Orléans
1:1 (1:1)
Brest
30.3 19:00

Orléans
Brest
1
1
30.3 19:00
Niort
1:1 (0:1)
Sochaux
30.3 19:00

Niort
Sochaux
1
1
30.3 19:00
Nîmes
1:0 (1:0)
Valenciennes
30.3 19:00

Nîmes
Valenciennes
1
0
30.3 19:00
Le Havre
0:2 (0:1)
Quevilly Rouen
30.3 19:00

Le Havre
Quevilly Rouen
0
2
30.3 19:00
Paris
0:0 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
30.3 19:00

Paris
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
0
30.3 19:00
Auxerre
3:1 (1:1)
Bourg-Péronnas
30.3 19:00

Auxerre
Bourg-Péronnas
3
1
30.3 19:00
Ajaccio
2:1 (0:0)
Clermont
30.3 19:00

Ajaccio
Clermont
2
1
30. Round
19.3 19:45
Brest
0:2 (0:1)
Nîmes
19.3 19:45

Brest
Nîmes
0
2
17.3 14:00
Reims
3:1 (2:0)
Lens
17.3 14:00

Reims
Lens
3
1
16.3 19:00
Valenciennes
2:4 (2:1)
Paris
16.3 19:00

Valenciennes
Paris
2
4
16.3 19:00
Sochaux
0:0 (0:0)
Tours
16.3 19:00

Sochaux
Tours
0
0
16.3 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
4:1 (2:1)
Auxerre
16.3 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Auxerre
4
1
16.3 19:00
Lorient
3:1 (1:0)
Orléans
16.3 19:00

Lorient
Orléans
3
1
16.3 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:1 (0:1)
Ajaccio
16.3 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Ajaccio
0
1
16.3 19:00
Clermont
2:0 (1:0)
Nancy
16.3 19:00

Clermont
Nancy
2
0
16.3 19:00
Châteauroux
2:1 (1:0)
Le Havre
16.3 19:00

Châteauroux
Le Havre
2
1
16.3 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
0:1 (0:0)
Niort
16.3 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Niort
0
1
29. Round
12.3 19:45
Lens
0:1 (0:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
12.3 19:45

Lens
Bourg-Péronnas
0
1
10.3 14:00
Paris
2:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
10.3 14:00

Paris
Sochaux
2
0
3.4 18:30
Tours
1:2 (0:1)
Valenciennes
3.4 18:30

Tours
Valenciennes
1
2
9.3 19:00
Reims
4:0 (2:0)
Châteauroux
9.3 19:00

Reims
Châteauroux
4
0
9.3 19:00
Orléans
1:4 (0:2)
Nîmes
9.3 19:00

Orléans
Nîmes
1
4
9.3 19:00
Niort
1:2 (0:2)
Lorient
9.3 19:00

Niort
Lorient
1
2
9.3 19:00
Nancy
1:0 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
9.3 19:00

Nancy
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
0
9.3 19:00
Le Havre
2:1 (1:0)
Clermont
9.3 19:00

Le Havre
Clermont
2
1
9.3 19:00
Auxerre
1:2 (0:1)
Brest
9.3 19:00

Auxerre
Brest
1
2
9.3 19:00
Ajaccio
2:0 (2:0)
Quevilly Rouen
9.3 19:00

Ajaccio
Quevilly Rouen
2
0
28. Round
5.3 19:45
Lorient
1:0 (1:0)
Le Havre
5.3 19:45

Lorient
Le Havre
1
0
3.3 14:00
Nîmes
2:1 (0:0)
Paris
3.3 14:00

Nîmes
Paris
2
1
2.3 19:00
Valenciennes
0:1 (0:1)
Orléans
2.3 19:00

Valenciennes
Orléans
0
1
13.3 17:45
Sochaux
0:4 (0:2)
Auxerre
13.3 17:45

Sochaux
Auxerre
0
4
2.3 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
1:2 (0:1)
Niort
2.3 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Niort
1
2
2.3 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:1 (1:0)
Lens
2.3 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Lens
1
1
2.3 19:00
Clermont
2:1 (1:1)
Reims
2.3 19:00

Clermont
Reims
2
1
2.3 19:00
Châteauroux
1:0 (1:0)
Nancy
2.3 19:00

Châteauroux
Nancy
1
0
2.3 19:00
Brest
1:3 (1:1)
Tours
2.3 19:00

Brest
Tours
1
3
2.3 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
5:4 (2:2)
Ajaccio
2.3 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Ajaccio
5
4
27. Round
26.2 19:45
Nancy
0:2 (0:1)
Lorient
26.2 19:45

Nancy
Lorient
0
2
24.2 14:00
Paris
0:1 (0:0)
Brest
24.2 14:00

Paris
Brest
0
1
23.2 19:00
Tours
1:1 (1:0)
Orléans
23.2 19:00

Tours
Orléans
1
1
23.2 19:00
Reims
2:1 (2:0)
Quevilly Rouen
23.2 19:00

Reims
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
23.2 19:00
Niort
1:4 (1:2)
Nîmes
23.2 19:00

Niort
Nîmes
1
4
23.2 19:00
Lens
0:1 (0:0)
Clermont
23.2 19:00

Lens
Clermont
0
1
23.2 19:00
Le Havre
0:0 (0:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
23.2 19:00

Le Havre
Bourg-Péronnas
0
0
23.2 19:00
Châteauroux
4:1 (1:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
23.2 19:00

Châteauroux
Gazélec Ajaccio
4
1
23.2 19:00
Auxerre
2:0 (1:0)
Valenciennes
23.2 19:00

Auxerre
Valenciennes
2
0
23.2 19:00
Ajaccio
3:2 (1:1)
Sochaux
23.2 19:00

Ajaccio
Sochaux
3
2
26. Round
19.2 19:45
Quevilly Rouen
1:2 (1:0)
Lens
19.2 19:45

Quevilly Rouen
Lens
1
2
17.2 14:00
Lorient
1:3 (1:1)
Auxerre
17.2 14:00

Lorient
Auxerre
1
3
16.2 19:00
Valenciennes
2:0 (1:0)
Ajaccio
16.2 19:00

Valenciennes
Ajaccio
2
0
16.2 19:00
Sochaux
3:2 (1:2)
Le Havre
16.2 19:00

Sochaux
Le Havre
3
2
16.2 19:00
Orléans
1:1 (0:1)
Paris
16.2 19:00

Orléans
Paris
1
1
16.2 19:00
Nîmes
2:2 (2:1)
Tours
16.2 19:00

Nîmes
Tours
2
2
16.2 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:2 (1:2)
Reims
16.2 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Reims
1
2
16.2 19:00
Clermont
1:1 (1:0)
Châteauroux
16.2 19:00

Clermont
Châteauroux
1
1
16.2 19:00
Brest
2:0 (0:0)
Niort
16.2 19:00

Brest
Niort
2
0
16.2 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
3:2 (1:1)
Nancy
16.2 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Nancy
3
2
25. Round
12.2 19:45
Auxerre
0:0 (0:0)
Nîmes
12.2 19:45

Auxerre
Nîmes
0
0
10.2 14:00
Lens
1:1 (0:1)
Valenciennes
10.2 14:00

Lens
Valenciennes
1
1
9.2 19:00
Tours
1:2 (1:0)
Paris
9.2 19:00

Tours
Paris
1
2
9.2 19:00
Reims
3:0 (1:0)
Sochaux
9.2 19:00

Reims
Sochaux
3
0
9.2 19:00
Niort
2:3 (1:2)
Orléans
9.2 19:00

Niort
Orléans
2
3
9.2 19:00
Nancy
1:2 (1:0)
Quevilly Rouen
9.2 19:00

Nancy
Quevilly Rouen
1
2
9.2 19:00
Le Havre
1:0 (1:0)
Brest
9.2 19:00

Le Havre
Brest
1
0
9.2 19:00
Clermont
1:0 (1:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
9.2 19:00

Clermont
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
0
9.2 19:00
Châteauroux
3:1 (2:1)
Bourg-Péronnas
9.2 19:00

Châteauroux
Bourg-Péronnas
3
1
9.2 19:00
Ajaccio
3:2 (1:2)
Lorient
9.2 19:00

Ajaccio
Lorient
3
2
24. Round
5.2 19:45
Brest
0:0 (0:0)
Reims
5.2 19:45

Brest
Reims
0
0
3.2 13:55
Lorient
1:1 (1:0)
Lens
3.2 13:55

Lorient
Lens
1
1
2.2 19:00
Valenciennes
0:1 (0:1)
Nancy
2.2 19:00

Valenciennes
Nancy
0
1
2.2 19:00
Tours
0:2 (0:1)
Auxerre
2.2 19:00

Tours
Auxerre
0
2
2.2 19:00
Sochaux
4:1 (1:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
2.2 19:00

Sochaux
Gazélec Ajaccio
4
1
2.2 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:1 (0:1)
Châteauroux
2.2 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Châteauroux
0
1
2.2 19:00
Orléans
2:1 (2:0)
Le Havre
2.2 19:00

Orléans
Le Havre
2
1
2.2 19:00
Nîmes
1:1 (0:0)
Ajaccio
2.2 19:00

Nîmes
Ajaccio
1
1
2.2 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
0:2 (0:0)
Clermont
2.2 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Clermont
0
2
2.2 19:00
Paris
0:1 (0:0)
Niort
2.2 19:00

Paris
Niort
0
1
23. Round
29.1 19:45
Reims
0:1 (0:0)
Lorient
29.1 19:45

Reims
Lorient
0
1
27.1 14:00
Ajaccio
2:1 (1:0)
Tours
27.1 14:00

Ajaccio
Tours
2
1
27.1 13:55
Le Havre
2:1 (1:1)
Nîmes
27.1 13:55

Le Havre
Nîmes
2
1
26.1 19:00
Niort
1:2 (1:0)
Valenciennes
26.1 19:00

Niort
Valenciennes
1
2
26.1 19:00
Nancy
2:2 (0:2)
Brest
26.1 19:00

Nancy
Brest
2
2
26.1 19:00
Lens
0:1 (0:0)
Orléans
26.1 19:00

Lens
Orléans
0
1
26.1 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:2 (1:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
26.1 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Bourg-Péronnas
1
2
26.1 19:00
Clermont
1:1 (0:0)
Quevilly Rouen
26.1 19:00

Clermont
Quevilly Rouen
1
1
26.1 19:00
Châteauroux
1:1 (0:0)
Sochaux
26.1 19:00

Châteauroux
Sochaux
1
1
26.1 19:00
Auxerre
1:1 (0:0)
Paris
26.1 19:00

Auxerre
Paris
1
1
22. Round
22.1 19:45
Paris
2:1 (2:0)
Ajaccio
22.1 19:45

Paris
Ajaccio
2
1
20.1 14:00
Nîmes
3:0 (1:0)
Châteauroux
20.1 14:00

Nîmes
Châteauroux
3
0
19.1 19:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (1:0)
Le Havre
19.1 19:00

Valenciennes
Le Havre
1
1
19.1 19:00
Tours
2:1 (1:1)
Niort
19.1 19:00

Tours
Niort
2
1
19.1 19:00
Sochaux
1:0 (0:0)
Nancy
19.1 19:00

Sochaux
Nancy
1
0
19.1 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:2 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
19.1 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
2
19.1 19:00
Orléans
2:3 (0:1)
Auxerre
19.1 19:00

Orléans
Auxerre
2
3
19.1 19:00
Lorient
1:1 (1:0)
Clermont
19.1 19:00

Lorient
Clermont
1
1
19.1 19:00
Brest
1:1 (1:0)
Lens
19.1 19:00

Brest
Lens
1
1
19.1 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
0:2 (0:0)
Reims
19.1 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Reims
0
2
21. Round
16.1 20:00
Reims
1:0 (1:0)
Tours
16.1 20:00

Reims
Tours
1
0
16.1 20:00
Nancy
0:2 (0:2)
Nîmes
16.1 20:00

Nancy
Nîmes
0
2
16.1 20:00
Le Havre
1:1 (1:1)
Paris
16.1 20:00

Le Havre
Paris
1
1
16.1 20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:1 (1:0)
Brest
16.1 20:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Brest
1
1
16.1 20:00
Clermont
3:1 (1:0)
Valenciennes
16.1 20:00

Clermont
Valenciennes
3
1
16.1 20:00
Châteauroux
3:1 (1:1)
Lorient
16.1 20:00

Châteauroux
Lorient
3
1
16.1 20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
3:5 (1:1)
Quevilly Rouen
16.1 20:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Quevilly Rouen
3
5
16.1 20:00
Auxerre
5:0 (3:0)
Niort
16.1 20:00

Auxerre
Niort
5
0
16.1 20:00
Ajaccio
1:1 (1:1)
Orléans
16.1 20:00

Ajaccio
Orléans
1
1
30.1 18:00
Lens
0:1 (0:0)
Sochaux
30.1 18:00

Lens
Sochaux
0
1
20. Round
13.1 14:00
Lorient
4:1 (2:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
13.1 14:00

Lorient
Gazélec Ajaccio
4
1
12.1 19:00
Valenciennes
1:2 (1:0)
Châteauroux
12.1 19:00

Valenciennes
Châteauroux
1
2
12.1 19:00
Tours
0:0 (0:0)
Clermont
12.1 19:00

Tours
Clermont
0
0
12.1 19:00
Sochaux
0:1 (0:0)
Quevilly Rouen
12.1 19:00

Sochaux
Quevilly Rouen
0
1
12.1 19:00
Orléans
0:2 (0:2)
Reims
12.1 19:00

Orléans
Reims
0
2
12.1 19:00
Niort
0:0 (0:0)
Nancy
12.1 19:00

Niort
Nancy
0
0
12.1 19:00
Nîmes
0:1 (0:0)
Lens
12.1 19:00

Nîmes
Lens
0
1
12.1 19:00
Brest
2:3 (0:3)
Ajaccio
12.1 19:00

Brest
Ajaccio
2
3
12.1 19:00
Paris
2:0 (0:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
12.1 19:00

Paris
Bourg-Péronnas
2
0
12.1 19:00
Auxerre
1:1 (0:0)
Le Havre
12.1 19:00

Auxerre
Le Havre
1
1
19. Round
18.12 19:45
Lens
2:0 (2:0)
Tours
18.12 19:45

Lens
Tours
2
0
16.12 13:55
Reims
5:1 (3:1)
Valenciennes
16.12 13:55

Reims
Valenciennes
5
1
15.12 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
1:4 (0:1)
Brest
15.12 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Brest
1
4
15.12 19:00
Nancy
0:1 (0:0)
Paris
15.12 19:00

Nancy
Paris
0
1
15.12 19:00
Le Havre
2:1 (1:1)
Niort
15.12 19:00

Le Havre
Niort
2
1
23.1 18:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:0 (1:0)
Nîmes
23.1 18:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Nîmes
2
0
15.12 19:00
Clermont
0:2 (0:0)
Sochaux
15.12 19:00

Clermont
Sochaux
0
2
15.12 19:00
Châteauroux
0:0 (0:0)
Orléans
15.12 19:00

Châteauroux
Orléans
0
0
15.12 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
2:2 (2:1)
Lorient
15.12 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Lorient
2
2
15.12 19:00
Ajaccio
3:1 (1:0)
Auxerre
15.12 19:00

Ajaccio
Auxerre
3
1
18. Round
11.12 19:45
Nîmes
3:1 (2:1)
Clermont
11.12 19:45

Nîmes
Clermont
3
1
9.12 14:00
Ajaccio
1:0 (1:0)
Le Havre
9.12 14:00

Ajaccio
Le Havre
1
0
8.12 19:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (1:0)
Quevilly Rouen
8.12 19:00

Valenciennes
Quevilly Rouen
1
1
8.12 19:00
Tours
1:2 (1:2)
Nancy
8.12 19:00

Tours
Nancy
1
2
12.12 18:00
Orléans
2:0 (2:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
12.12 18:00

Orléans
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
0
8.12 19:00
Niort
1:2 (1:0)
Reims
8.12 19:00

Niort
Reims
1
2
8.12 19:00
Lorient
2:1 (0:0)
Sochaux
8.12 19:00

Lorient
Sochaux
2
1
8.12 19:00
Brest
3:0 (1:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
8.12 19:00

Brest
Bourg-Péronnas
3
0
8.12 19:00
Paris
2:2 (1:1)
Lens
8.12 19:00

Paris
Lens
2
2
8.12 19:00
Auxerre
1:2 (1:0)
Châteauroux
8.12 19:00

Auxerre
Châteauroux
1
2
17. Round
28.11 20:00
Sochaux
3:1 (1:1)
Valenciennes
28.11 20:00

Sochaux
Valenciennes
3
1
28.11 20:00
Quevilly Rouen
4:0 (1:0)
Tours
28.11 20:00

Quevilly Rouen
Tours
4
0
28.11 20:00
Nancy
0:3 (0:2)
Le Havre
28.11 20:00

Nancy
Le Havre
0
3
28.11 20:00
Lorient
1:2 (0:2)
Nîmes
28.11 20:00

Lorient
Nîmes
1
2
28.11 20:00
Lens
2:0 (2:0)
Ajaccio
28.11 20:00

Lens
Ajaccio
2
0
28.11 20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:2 (0:1)
Niort
28.11 20:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Niort
0
2
28.11 20:00
Clermont
1:2 (1:0)
Brest
28.11 20:00

Clermont
Brest
1
2
28.11 20:00
Châteauroux
0:0 (0:0)
Paris
28.11 20:00

Châteauroux
Paris
0
0
28.11 20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
4:0 (2:0)
Orléans
28.11 20:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Orléans
4
0
27.11 19:45
Reims
2:0 (1:0)
Auxerre
27.11 19:45

Reims
Auxerre
2
0
16. Round
25.11 14:15
Le Havre
1:0 (0:0)
Lens
25.11 14:15

Le Havre
Lens
1
0
24.11 19:00
Valenciennes
4:2 (2:0)
Lorient
24.11 19:00

Valenciennes
Lorient
4
2
24.11 19:00
Tours
1:2 (0:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
24.11 19:00

Tours
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
2
24.11 19:00
Orléans
1:2 (0:1)
Clermont
24.11 19:00

Orléans
Clermont
1
2
24.11 19:00
Niort
2:1 (2:0)
Châteauroux
24.11 19:00

Niort
Châteauroux
2
1
24.11 19:00
Nîmes
4:0 (1:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
24.11 19:00

Nîmes
Bourg-Péronnas
4
0
24.11 19:00
Brest
1:0 (1:0)
Sochaux
24.11 19:00

Brest
Sochaux
1
0
24.11 19:00
Paris
2:0 (2:0)
Quevilly Rouen
24.11 19:00

Paris
Quevilly Rouen
2
0
24.11 19:00
Auxerre
1:1 (1:0)
Nancy
24.11 19:00

Auxerre
Nancy
1
1
24.11 19:00
Ajaccio
0:1 (0:0)
Reims
24.11 19:00

Ajaccio
Reims
0
1
15. Round
20.11 19:45
Lens
3:1 (1:0)
Niort
20.11 19:45

Lens
Niort
3
1
18.11 14:00
Lorient
4:2 (1:1)
Brest
18.11 14:00

Lorient
Brest
4
2
17.11 19:00
Sochaux
2:1 (1:1)
Nîmes
17.11 19:00

Sochaux
Nîmes
2
1
17.11 19:00
Reims
1:1 (0:0)
Paris
17.11 19:00

Reims
Paris
1
1
17.11 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
1:0 (1:0)
Orléans
17.11 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Orléans
1
0
17.11 19:00
Nancy
2:2 (2:0)
Ajaccio
17.11 19:00

Nancy
Ajaccio
2
2
17.11 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:1 (1:0)
Le Havre
17.11 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Le Havre
1
1
17.11 19:00
Clermont
1:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
17.11 19:00

Clermont
Auxerre
1
0
17.11 19:00
Châteauroux
1:0 (0:0)
Tours
17.11 19:00

Châteauroux
Tours
1
0
17.11 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
1:3 (1:1)
Valenciennes
17.11 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Valenciennes
1
3
14. Round
6.11 19:45
Le Havre
0:0 (0:0)
Reims
6.11 19:45

Le Havre
Reims
0
0
4.11 13:55
Nancy
1:1 (1:0)
Lens
4.11 13:55

Nancy
Lens
1
1
3.11 19:00
Valenciennes
0:0 (0:0)
Brest
3.11 19:00

Valenciennes
Brest
0
0
3.11 19:00
Tours
3:2 (2:2)
Bourg-Péronnas
3.11 19:00

Tours
Bourg-Péronnas
3
2
3.11 19:00
Orléans
3:3 (2:2)
Sochaux
3.11 19:00

Orléans
Sochaux
3
3
3.11 19:00
Niort
1:1 (0:0)
Clermont
3.11 19:00

Niort
Clermont
1
1
3.11 19:00
Nîmes
4:1 (2:0)
Quevilly Rouen
3.11 19:00

Nîmes
Quevilly Rouen
4
1
3.11 19:00
Paris
1:1 (1:0)
Lorient
3.11 19:00

Paris
Lorient
1
1
3.11 19:00
Auxerre
0:1 (0:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
3.11 19:00

Auxerre
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
1
3.11 19:00
Ajaccio
1:2 (0:1)
Châteauroux
3.11 19:00

Ajaccio
Châteauroux
1
2
13. Round
30.10 19:45
Châteauroux
0:0 (0:0)
Lens
30.10 19:45

Châteauroux
Lens
0
0
28.10 14:00
Valenciennes
1:2 (1:1)
Nîmes
28.10 14:00

Valenciennes
Nîmes
1
2
28.10 14:00
Reims
3:0 (2:0)
Nancy
28.10 14:00

Reims
Nancy
3
0
28.10 14:00
Lorient
2:0 (0:0)
Tours
28.10 14:00

Lorient
Tours
2
0
28.10 14:00
Clermont
1:1 (1:0)
Ajaccio
28.10 14:00

Clermont
Ajaccio
1
1
27.10 19:00
Sochaux
2:1 (2:1)
Niort
27.10 19:00

Sochaux
Niort
2
1
27.10 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:2 (0:1)
Le Havre
27.10 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Le Havre
0
2
27.10 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Paris
27.10 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Paris
0
0
27.10 19:00
Brest
0:1 (0:1)
Orléans
27.10 19:00

Brest
Orléans
0
1
27.10 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
1:1 (0:0)
Auxerre
27.10 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Auxerre
1
1
12. Round
23.10 19:45
Ajaccio
2:0 (1:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
23.10 19:45

Ajaccio
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
0
21.10 14:00
Lens
0:1 (0:1)
Reims
21.10 14:00

Lens
Reims
0
1
20.10 19:00
Tours
0:1 (0:0)
Sochaux
20.10 19:00

Tours
Sochaux
0
1
20.10 19:00
Orléans
1:2 (1:0)
Lorient
20.10 19:00

Orléans
Lorient
1
2
20.10 19:00
Niort
2:0 (0:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
20.10 19:00

Niort
Bourg-Péronnas
2
0
20.10 19:00
Nîmes
4:0 (1:0)
Brest
20.10 19:00

Nîmes
Brest
4
0
20.10 19:00
Nancy
2:2 (1:1)
Clermont
20.10 19:00

Nancy
Clermont
2
2
20.10 19:00
Le Havre
1:1 (1:0)
Châteauroux
20.10 19:00

Le Havre
Châteauroux
1
1
20.10 19:00
Paris
3:2 (1:1)
Valenciennes
20.10 19:00

Paris
Valenciennes
3
2
20.10 19:00
Auxerre
2:1 (0:1)
Quevilly Rouen
20.10 19:00

Auxerre
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
11. Round
16.10 19:45
Lorient
0:0 (0:0)
Niort
16.10 19:45

Lorient
Niort
0
0
14.10 14:00
Clermont
3:0 (1:0)
Le Havre
14.10 14:00

Clermont
Le Havre
3
0
13.10 19:00
Valenciennes
2:0 (0:0)
Tours
13.10 19:00

Valenciennes
Tours
2
0
13.10 19:00
Sochaux
1:0 (1:0)
Paris
13.10 19:00

Sochaux
Paris
1
0
13.10 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:1 (0:0)
Ajaccio
13.10 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Ajaccio
0
1
13.10 19:00
Nîmes
4:1 (2:1)
Orléans
13.10 19:00

Nîmes
Orléans
4
1
13.10 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:1 (1:0)
Nancy
13.10 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Nancy
2
1
13.10 19:00
Châteauroux
3:1 (1:1)
Reims
13.10 19:00

Châteauroux
Reims
3
1
13.10 19:00
Brest
1:1 (1:1)
Auxerre
13.10 19:00

Brest
Auxerre
1
1
13.10 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
0:6 (0:3)
Lens
13.10 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Lens
0
6
10. Round
2.10 19:45
Le Havre
3:2 (2:1)
Lorient
2.10 19:45

Le Havre
Lorient
3
2
30.9 14:00
Reims
1:0 (0:0)
Clermont
30.9 14:00

Reims
Clermont
1
0
29.9 19:00
Tours
1:2 (0:0)
Brest
29.9 19:00

Tours
Brest
1
2
29.9 19:00
Orléans
3:4 (3:1)
Valenciennes
29.9 19:00

Orléans
Valenciennes
3
4
29.9 19:00
Niort
2:1 (1:0)
Quevilly Rouen
29.9 19:00

Niort
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
29.9 19:00
Nancy
4:1 (3:0)
Châteauroux
29.9 19:00

Nancy
Châteauroux
4
1
29.9 19:00
Lens
2:0 (1:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
29.9 19:00

Lens
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
0
29.9 19:00
Paris
2:1 (2:1)
Nîmes
29.9 19:00

Paris
Nîmes
2
1
29.9 19:00
Auxerre
2:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
29.9 19:00

Auxerre
Sochaux
2
0
29.9 19:00
Ajaccio
2:0 (0:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
29.9 19:00

Ajaccio
Bourg-Péronnas
2
0
9. Round
22.9 19:00
Nîmes
1:5 (1:2)
Niort
22.9 19:00

Nîmes
Niort
1
5
25.9 19:45
Clermont
1:0 (1:0)
Lens
25.9 19:45

Clermont
Lens
1
0
23.9 14:00
Lorient
0:0 (0:0)
Nancy
23.9 14:00

Lorient
Nancy
0
0
22.9 19:00
Valenciennes
0:2 (0:0)
Auxerre
22.9 19:00

Valenciennes
Auxerre
0
2
22.9 19:00
Sochaux
1:6 (1:5)
Ajaccio
22.9 19:00

Sochaux
Ajaccio
1
6
22.9 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
1:2 (0:0)
Reims
22.9 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Reims
1
2
22.9 19:00
Orléans
1:1 (1:1)
Tours
22.9 19:00

Orléans
Tours
1
1
22.9 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:1 (1:0)
Châteauroux
22.9 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Châteauroux
2
1
22.9 19:00
Brest
1:1 (0:1)
Paris
22.9 19:00

Brest
Paris
1
1
22.9 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
2:1 (1:0)
Le Havre
22.9 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Le Havre
2
1
8. Round
19.9 20:00
Tours
0:4 (0:1)
Nîmes
19.9 20:00

Tours
Nîmes
0
4
19.9 20:00
Reims
5:0 (3:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
19.9 20:00

Reims
Gazélec Ajaccio
5
0
19.9 20:00
Niort
0:2 (0:0)
Brest
19.9 20:00

Niort
Brest
0
2
19.9 20:00
Nancy
2:1 (0:1)
Bourg-Péronnas
19.9 20:00

Nancy
Bourg-Péronnas
2
1
19.9 20:00
Le Havre
1:0 (1:0)
Sochaux
19.9 20:00

Le Havre
Sochaux
1
0
19.9 20:00
Châteauroux
0:2 (0:0)
Clermont
19.9 20:00

Châteauroux
Clermont
0
2
19.9 20:00
Paris
1:0 (0:0)
Orléans
19.9 20:00

Paris
Orléans
1
0
19.9 20:00
Auxerre
1:0 (0:0)
Lorient
19.9 20:00

Auxerre
Lorient
1
0
19.9 20:00
Ajaccio
3:0 (1:0)
Valenciennes
19.9 20:00

Ajaccio
Valenciennes
3
0
18.9 19:45
Lens
2:0 (0:0)
Quevilly Rouen
18.9 19:45

Lens
Quevilly Rouen
2
0
7. Round
16.9 14:00
Sochaux
2:4 (1:1)
Reims
16.9 14:00

Sochaux
Reims
2
4
15.9 19:00
Valenciennes
1:0 (0:0)
Lens
15.9 19:00

Valenciennes
Lens
1
0
15.9 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
2:0 (0:0)
Nancy
15.9 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Nancy
2
0
15.9 19:00
Orléans
3:1 (2:0)
Niort
15.9 19:00

Orléans
Niort
3
1
15.9 19:00
Nîmes
3:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
15.9 19:00

Nîmes
Auxerre
3
0
15.9 19:00
Lorient
2:0 (1:0)
Ajaccio
15.9 19:00

Lorient
Ajaccio
2
0
15.9 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:1 (1:1)
Clermont
15.9 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Clermont
2
1
15.9 19:00
Brest
1:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
15.9 19:00

Brest
Le Havre
1
0
15.9 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
3:0 (3:0)
Châteauroux
15.9 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Châteauroux
3
0
15.9 19:00
Paris
2:0 (1:0)
Tours
15.9 19:00

Paris
Tours
2
0
6. Round
11.9 19:45
Reims
0:1 (0:0)
Brest
11.9 19:45

Reims
Brest
0
1
9.9 14:00
Lens
2:3 (1:1)
Lorient
9.9 14:00

Lens
Lorient
2
3
8.9 19:00
Niort
0:2 (0:2)
Paris
8.9 19:00

Niort
Paris
0
2
8.9 19:00
Nancy
3:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
8.9 19:00

Nancy
Valenciennes
3
0
8.9 19:00
Le Havre
1:1 (0:1)
Orléans
8.9 19:00

Le Havre
Orléans
1
1
8.9 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:1 (0:0)
Sochaux
8.9 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Sochaux
0
1
8.9 19:00
Clermont
4:1 (1:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
8.9 19:00

Clermont
Bourg-Péronnas
4
1
8.9 19:00
Châteauroux
3:2 (2:0)
Quevilly Rouen
8.9 19:00

Châteauroux
Quevilly Rouen
3
2
8.9 19:00
Auxerre
1:1 (1:1)
Tours
8.9 19:00

Auxerre
Tours
1
1
8.9 19:00
Ajaccio
1:4 (1:2)
Nîmes
8.9 19:00

Ajaccio
Nîmes
1
4
5. Round
28.8 19:45
Orléans
2:0 (2:0)
Lens
28.8 19:45

Orléans
Lens
2
0
26.8 14:00
Lorient
2:1 (1:1)
Reims
26.8 14:00

Lorient
Reims
2
1
25.8 19:00
Valenciennes
4:1 (3:0)
Niort
25.8 19:00

Valenciennes
Niort
4
1
25.8 19:00
Tours
1:3 (0:2)
Ajaccio
25.8 19:00

Tours
Ajaccio
1
3
25.8 19:00
Sochaux
1:5 (0:3)
Châteauroux
25.8 19:00

Sochaux
Châteauroux
1
5
25.8 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:2 (0:2)
Clermont
25.8 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Clermont
0
2
25.8 19:00
Nîmes
1:0 (1:0)
Le Havre
25.8 19:00

Nîmes
Le Havre
1
0
25.8 19:00
Brest
2:1 (0:1)
Nancy
25.8 19:00

Brest
Nancy
2
1
25.8 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
2:0 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
25.8 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
0
25.8 19:00
Paris
2:1 (1:0)
Auxerre
25.8 19:00

Paris
Auxerre
2
1
4. Round
21.8 19:45
Châteauroux
1:0 (0:0)
Nîmes
21.8 19:45

Châteauroux
Nîmes
1
0
19.8 14:00
Lens
2:4 (1:1)
Brest
19.8 14:00

Lens
Brest
2
4
18.8 19:00
Reims
3:0 (0:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
18.8 19:00

Reims
Bourg-Péronnas
3
0
18.8 19:00
Niort
2:1 (1:0)
Tours
18.8 19:00

Niort
Tours
2
1
18.8 19:00
Nancy
2:2 (2:1)
Sochaux
18.8 19:00

Nancy
Sochaux
2
2
18.8 19:00
Le Havre
1:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
18.8 19:00

Le Havre
Valenciennes
1
0
18.8 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:0 (0:0)
Quevilly Rouen
18.8 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Quevilly Rouen
1
0
18.8 19:00
Clermont
0:2 (0:0)
Lorient
18.8 19:00

Clermont
Lorient
0
2
18.8 19:00
Auxerre
1:3 (1:2)
Orléans
18.8 19:00

Auxerre
Orléans
1
3
18.8 19:00
Ajaccio
2:0 (0:0)
Paris
18.8 19:00

Ajaccio
Paris
2
0
3. Round
14.8 19:45
Nîmes
0:0 (0:0)
Nancy
14.8 19:45

Nîmes
Nancy
0
0
14.8 17:45
Lorient
3:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
14.8 17:45

Lorient
Châteauroux
3
0
12.8 14:00
Sochaux
3:2 (1:0)
Lens
12.8 14:00

Sochaux
Lens
3
2
11.8 19:00
Valenciennes
0:0 (0:0)
Clermont
11.8 19:00

Valenciennes
Clermont
0
0
11.8 19:00
Tours
0:1 (0:0)
Reims
11.8 19:00

Tours
Reims
0
1
11.8 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
1:4 (0:1)
Bourg-Péronnas
11.8 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Bourg-Péronnas
1
4
11.8 19:00
Orléans
0:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
11.8 19:00

Orléans
Ajaccio
0
0
11.8 19:00
Niort
2:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
11.8 19:00

Niort
Auxerre
2
0
11.8 19:00
Brest
0:0 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
11.8 19:00

Brest
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
0
11.8 19:00
Paris
0:3 (0:1)
Le Havre
11.8 19:00

Paris
Le Havre
0
3
2. Round
5.8 14:00
Reims
2:0 (1:0)
Orléans
5.8 14:00

Reims
Orléans
2
0
4.8 19:00
Quevilly Rouen
1:1 (0:0)
Sochaux
4.8 19:00

Quevilly Rouen
Sochaux
1
1
4.8 19:00
Nancy
0:0 (0:0)
Niort
4.8 19:00

Nancy
Niort
0
0
4.8 19:00
Lens
1:2 (1:0)
Nîmes
4.8 19:00

Lens
Nîmes
1
2
4.8 19:00
Le Havre
4:1 (0:1)
Auxerre
4.8 19:00

Le Havre
Auxerre
4
1
4.8 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Lorient
4.8 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Lorient
0
0
4.8 19:00
Clermont
2:0 (0:0)
Tours
4.8 19:00

Clermont
Tours
2
0
4.8 19:00
Châteauroux
0:1 (0:0)
Valenciennes
4.8 19:00

Châteauroux
Valenciennes
0
1
4.8 19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
1:2 (0:2)
Paris
4.8 19:00

Bourg-Péronnas
Paris
1
2
4.8 19:00
Ajaccio
2:1 (1:0)
Brest
4.8 19:00

Ajaccio
Brest
2
1
1. Round
31.7 19:00
Auxerre
1:0 (0:0)
Lens
31.7 19:00

Auxerre
Lens
1
0
29.7 19:00
Lorient
1:1 (0:1)
Quevilly Rouen
29.7 19:00

Lorient
Quevilly Rouen
1
1
28.7 19:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (0:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
28.7 19:00

Valenciennes
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
1
28.7 19:00
Tours
0:3 (0:1)
Le Havre
28.7 19:00

Tours
Le Havre
0
3
28.7 19:00
Sochaux
2:0 (1:0)
Bourg-Péronnas
28.7 19:00

Sochaux
Bourg-Péronnas
2
0
28.7 19:00
Orléans
3:1 (1:1)
Nancy
28.7 19:00

Orléans
Nancy
3
1
28.7 19:00
Niort
0:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
28.7 19:00

Niort
Ajaccio
0
0
28.7 19:00
Nîmes
0:1 (0:0)
Reims
28.7 19:00

Nîmes
Reims
0
1
28.7 19:00
Brest
2:3 (1:0)
Châteauroux
28.7 19:00

Brest
Châteauroux
2
3
28.7 19:00
Paris
0:0 (0:0)
Clermont
28.7 19:00

Paris
Clermont
0
0