Champions league (6)
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 120 EUR
 78 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 175.5 EUR*

180 -25% 603 EUR
 391.95 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

1.SNL

Matches: 180

Home team: 77 (43%)
Away team: 64 (36%)
Draws: 39 (22%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 76%
OVER 2,5: 53%
OVER 3,5: 31%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 129 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 71 (39%)
OVER 2,5: 34 (19%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 124 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 67 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 29 (16%)
Match review 1.SNL
36. Round
27.5 15:00
Rudar
0:1 (0:0)
Triglav
27.5 15:00

Rudar
Triglav
0
1
27.5 15:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
2:1 (2:0)
Aluminij
27.5 15:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Aluminij
2
1
27.5 15:00
Maribor
2:0 (2:0)
Gorica
27.5 15:00

Maribor
Gorica
2
0
27.5 15:00
Krško
0:1 (0:1)
Celje
27.5 15:00

Krško
Celje
0
1
27.5 15:00
Domžale
1:1 (0:0)
Olimpija
27.5 15:00

Domžale
Olimpija
1
1
35. Round
23.5 15:00
Olimpija
2:0 (1:0)
Krško
23.5 15:00

Olimpija
Krško
2
0
23.5 15:00
Aluminij
1:3 (1:1)
Rudar
23.5 15:00

Aluminij
Rudar
1
3
23.5 15:00
Triglav
0:4 (0:1)
Domžale
23.5 15:00

Triglav
Domžale
0
4
23.5 15:00
Celje
0:4 (0:2)
Maribor
23.5 15:00

Celje
Maribor
0
4
23.5 15:00
Gorica
4:1 (1:1)
Ankaran Hrvatini
23.5 15:00

Gorica
Ankaran Hrvatini
4
1
34. Round
20.5 16:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0:2 (0:2)
Celje
20.5 16:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Celje
0
2
20.5 15:50
Domžale
3:1 (2:1)
Krško
20.5 15:50

Domžale
Krško
3
1
19.5 19:30
Maribor
2:3 (1:1)
Olimpija
19.5 19:30

Maribor
Olimpija
2
3
19.5 15:00
Triglav
0:2 (0:1)
Aluminij
19.5 15:00

Triglav
Aluminij
0
2
18.5 17:00
Rudar
0:1 (0:1)
Gorica
18.5 17:00

Rudar
Gorica
0
1
33. Round
14.5 17:00
Gorica
0:2 (0:0)
Triglav
14.5 17:00

Gorica
Triglav
0
2
13.5 19:00
Celje
1:3 (0:2)
Rudar
13.5 19:00

Celje
Rudar
1
3
13.5 17:00
Aluminij
1:2 (0:0)
Domžale
13.5 17:00

Aluminij
Domžale
1
2
13.5 15:50
Olimpija
0:0 (0:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
13.5 15:50

Olimpija
Ankaran Hrvatini
0
0
12.5 15:50
Krško
1:2 (0:0)
Maribor
12.5 15:50

Krško
Maribor
1
2
32. Round
10.5 17:00
Aluminij
1:0 (0:0)
Gorica
10.5 17:00

Aluminij
Gorica
1
0
10.5 15:00
Triglav
1:0 (0:0)
Celje
10.5 15:00

Triglav
Celje
1
0
9.5 19:00
Rudar
1:1 (0:1)
Olimpija
9.5 19:00

Rudar
Olimpija
1
1
9.5 17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0:0 (0:0)
Krško
9.5 17:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Krško
0
0
9.5 15:00
Domžale
1:1 (0:0)
Maribor
9.5 15:00

Domžale
Maribor
1
1
31. Round
6.5 18:00
Celje
2:2 (0:0)
Aluminij
6.5 18:00

Celje
Aluminij
2
2
6.5 15:50
Olimpija
2:0 (2:0)
Triglav
6.5 15:50

Olimpija
Triglav
2
0
6.5 12:00
Gorica
4:1 (1:0)
Domžale
6.5 12:00

Gorica
Domžale
4
1
5.5 18:00
Krško
1:0 (0:0)
Rudar
5.5 18:00

Krško
Rudar
1
0
5.5 15:50
Maribor
5:1 (2:1)
Ankaran Hrvatini
5.5 15:50

Maribor
Ankaran Hrvatini
5
1
30. Round
3.5 17:00
Aluminij
0:2 (0:1)
Olimpija
3.5 17:00

Aluminij
Olimpija
0
2
3.5 15:00
Gorica
3:0 (1:0)
Celje
3.5 15:00

Gorica
Celje
3
0
2.5 17:00
Domžale
4:0 (2:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
2.5 17:00

Domžale
Ankaran Hrvatini
4
0
2.5 15:00
Rudar
1:3 (0:1)
Maribor
2.5 15:00

Rudar
Maribor
1
3
2.5 14:00
Triglav
2:0 (2:0)
Krško
2.5 14:00

Triglav
Krško
2
0
29. Round
29.4 18:00
Krško
1:2 (1:2)
Aluminij
29.4 18:00

Krško
Aluminij
1
2
29.4 15:50
Olimpija
0:0 (0:0)
Gorica
29.4 15:50

Olimpija
Gorica
0
0
28.4 17:45
Celje
2:1 (2:0)
Domžale
28.4 17:45

Celje
Domžale
2
1
28.4 15:50
Maribor
2:1 (2:1)
Triglav
28.4 15:50

Maribor
Triglav
2
1
28.4 14:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
3:2 (3:2)
Rudar
28.4 14:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Rudar
3
2
28. Round
22.4 18:00
Domžale
3:0 (2:0)
Rudar
22.4 18:00

Domžale
Rudar
3
0
22.4 15:50
Celje
1:1 (1:0)
Olimpija
22.4 15:50

Celje
Olimpija
1
1
22.4 12:00
Triglav
2:2 (1:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
22.4 12:00

Triglav
Ankaran Hrvatini
2
2
21.4 18:00
Gorica
2:0 (1:0)
Krško
21.4 18:00

Gorica
Krško
2
0
21.4 15:50
Aluminij
0:2 (0:0)
Maribor
21.4 15:50

Aluminij
Maribor
0
2
27. Round
15.4 17:45
Aluminij
1:1 (1:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
15.4 17:45

Aluminij
Ankaran Hrvatini
1
1
15.4 15:55
Gorica
0:6 (0:4)
Maribor
15.4 15:55

Gorica
Maribor
0
6
15.4 12:00
Triglav
0:2 (0:2)
Rudar
15.4 12:00

Triglav
Rudar
0
2
14.4 15:55
Olimpija
1:1 (1:0)
Domžale
14.4 15:55

Olimpija
Domžale
1
1
14.4 14:00
Celje
5:0 (2:0)
Krško
14.4 14:00

Celje
Krško
5
0
26. Round
8.4 18:00
Domžale
3:0 (0:0)
Triglav
8.4 18:00

Domžale
Triglav
3
0
8.4 14:50
Krško
0:1 (0:0)
Olimpija
8.4 14:50

Krško
Olimpija
0
1
7.4 17:45
Rudar
4:2 (2:0)
Aluminij
7.4 17:45

Rudar
Aluminij
4
2
7.4 15:20
Maribor
3:2 (1:1)
Celje
7.4 15:20

Maribor
Celje
3
2
7.4 14:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0:2 (0:0)
Gorica
7.4 14:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Gorica
0
2
25. Round
31.3 19:30
Olimpija
1:1 (0:0)
Maribor
31.3 19:30

Olimpija
Maribor
1
1
31.3 16:00
Krško
1:2 (1:1)
Domžale
31.3 16:00

Krško
Domžale
1
2
31.3 14:00
Celje
7:1 (0:1)
Ankaran Hrvatini
31.3 14:00

Celje
Ankaran Hrvatini
7
1
30.3 17:00
Aluminij
3:1 (0:0)
Triglav
30.3 17:00

Aluminij
Triglav
3
1
30.3 15:00
Gorica
1:1 (0:1)
Rudar
30.3 15:00

Gorica
Rudar
1
1
24. Round
18.3 16:00
Domžale
6:1 (1:0)
Aluminij
18.3 16:00

Domžale
Aluminij
6
1
18.3 14:00
Triglav
1:1 (0:0)
Gorica
18.3 14:00

Triglav
Gorica
1
1
18.3 12:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0:3 (0:2)
Olimpija
18.3 12:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Olimpija
0
3
17.3 17:00
Maribor
0:2 (0:1)
Krško
17.3 17:00

Maribor
Krško
0
2
17.3 14:00
Rudar
2:1 (1:1)
Celje
17.3 14:00

Rudar
Celje
2
1
23. Round
15.3 14:00
Gorica
1:0 (0:0)
Aluminij
15.3 14:00

Gorica
Aluminij
1
0
14.3 15:00
Olimpija
4:0 (1:0)
Rudar
14.3 15:00

Olimpija
Rudar
4
0
14.3 13:00
Celje
5:2 (2:2)
Triglav
14.3 13:00

Celje
Triglav
5
2
13.3 17:00
Krško
1:1 (1:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
13.3 17:00

Krško
Ankaran Hrvatini
1
1
13.3 15:00
Maribor
1:2 (0:1)
Domžale
13.3 15:00

Maribor
Domžale
1
2
22. Round
11.3 16:00
Aluminij
1:2 (1:0)
Celje
11.3 16:00

Aluminij
Celje
1
2
11.3 14:00
Triglav
0:1 (0:1)
Olimpija
11.3 14:00

Triglav
Olimpija
0
1
10.3 16:00
Domžale
3:0 (0:0)
Gorica
10.3 16:00

Domžale
Gorica
3
0
10.3 14:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0:3 (0:0)
Maribor
10.3 14:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Maribor
0
3
10.3 12:00
Rudar
3:0 (0:0)
Krško
10.3 12:00

Rudar
Krško
3
0
21. Round
3.4 14:00
Krško
2:0 (1:0)
Triglav
3.4 14:00

Krško
Triglav
2
0
7.3 17:00
Olimpija
5:1 (2:1)
Aluminij
7.3 17:00

Olimpija
Aluminij
5
1
7.3 15:00
Celje
2:0 (1:0)
Gorica
7.3 15:00

Celje
Gorica
2
0
6.3 15:00
Maribor
2:2 (0:0)
Rudar
6.3 15:00

Maribor
Rudar
2
2
6.3 13:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0:4 (0:2)
Domžale
6.3 13:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Domžale
0
4
20. Round
4.3 15:55
Gorica
0:1 (0:0)
Olimpija
4.3 15:55

Gorica
Olimpija
0
1
18.4 15:00
Domžale
1:0 (0:0)
Celje
18.4 15:00

Domžale
Celje
1
0
11.4 14:00
Triglav
0:5 (0:3)
Maribor
11.4 14:00

Triglav
Maribor
0
5
12.4 14:00
Rudar
2:3 (2:1)
Ankaran Hrvatini
12.4 14:00

Rudar
Ankaran Hrvatini
2
3
25.4 16:00
Aluminij
1:1 (0:0)
Krško
25.4 16:00

Aluminij
Krško
1
1
19. Round
4.4 14:00
Rudar
1:4 (0:2)
Domžale
4.4 14:00

Rudar
Domžale
1
4
25.2 14:00
Maribor
0:0 (0:0)
Aluminij
25.2 14:00

Maribor
Aluminij
0
0
18.4 17:00
Krško
1:0 (0:0)
Gorica
18.4 17:00

Krško
Gorica
1
0
25.2 15:55
Olimpija
2:1 (0:0)
Celje
25.2 15:55

Olimpija
Celje
2
1
24.2 12:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
2:0 (1:0)
Triglav
24.2 12:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Triglav
2
0
18. Round
3.12 15:50
Domžale
1:0 (1:0)
Olimpija
3.12 15:50

Domžale
Olimpija
1
0
3.12 13:00
Krško
3:1 (1:0)
Celje
3.12 13:00

Krško
Celje
3
1
2.12 19:20
Maribor
2:1 (1:0)
Gorica
2.12 19:20

Maribor
Gorica
2
1
2.12 14:00
Rudar
1:2 (0:1)
Triglav
2.12 14:00

Rudar
Triglav
1
2
20.2 12:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
1:1 (0:1)
Aluminij
20.2 12:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Aluminij
1
1
17. Round
26.11 17:45
Aluminij
0:2 (0:0)
Rudar
26.11 17:45

Aluminij
Rudar
0
2
26.11 15:50
Olimpija
1:0 (1:0)
Krško
26.11 15:50

Olimpija
Krško
1
0
25.11 19:20
Celje
2:1 (0:0)
Maribor
25.11 19:20

Celje
Maribor
2
1
25.11 14:00
Gorica
2:2 (0:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
25.11 14:00

Gorica
Ankaran Hrvatini
2
2
25.11 12:00
Triglav
0:1 (0:0)
Domžale
25.11 12:00

Triglav
Domžale
0
1
16. Round
19.11 17:45
Domžale
1:0 (1:0)
Krško
19.11 17:45

Domžale
Krško
1
0
20.11 14:00
Rudar
2:0 (0:0)
Gorica
20.11 14:00

Rudar
Gorica
2
0
18.11 13:00
Triglav
0:3 (0:1)
Aluminij
18.11 13:00

Triglav
Aluminij
0
3
18.11 11:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
1:2 (0:0)
Celje
18.11 11:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Celje
1
2
17.11 19:20
Maribor
1:0 (1:0)
Olimpija
17.11 19:20

Maribor
Olimpija
1
0
15. Round
5.11 15:50
Olimpija
1:0 (1:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
5.11 15:50

Olimpija
Ankaran Hrvatini
1
0
4.11 19:20
Krško
0:5 (0:3)
Maribor
4.11 19:20

Krško
Maribor
0
5
4.11 14:00
Aluminij
0:1 (0:0)
Domžale
4.11 14:00

Aluminij
Domžale
0
1
4.11 12:00
Gorica
0:3 (0:0)
Triglav
4.11 12:00

Gorica
Triglav
0
3
3.11 17:00
Celje
2:1 (2:0)
Rudar
3.11 17:00

Celje
Rudar
2
1
14. Round
29.10 17:45
Aluminij
0:3 (0:2)
Gorica
29.10 17:45

Aluminij
Gorica
0
3
28.10 19:20
Domžale
0:1 (0:0)
Maribor
28.10 19:20

Domžale
Maribor
0
1
28.10 14:00
Triglav
0:2 (0:0)
Celje
28.10 14:00

Triglav
Celje
0
2
28.10 12:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
1:1 (1:0)
Krško
28.10 12:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Krško
1
1
29.10 15:50
Rudar
0:0 (0:0)
Olimpija
29.10 15:50

Rudar
Olimpija
0
0
13. Round
24.10 16:30
Krško
0:3 (0:2)
Rudar
24.10 16:30

Krško
Rudar
0
3
21.10 19:20
Maribor
1:0 (1:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
21.10 19:20

Maribor
Ankaran Hrvatini
1
0
21.10 14:00
Gorica
1:3 (1:1)
Domžale
21.10 14:00

Gorica
Domžale
1
3
21.10 12:00
Celje
1:2 (1:0)
Aluminij
21.10 12:00

Celje
Aluminij
1
2
20.10 19:20
Olimpija
3:0 (0:0)
Triglav
20.10 19:20

Olimpija
Triglav
3
0
12. Round
14.10 19:20
Aluminij
1:2 (1:1)
Olimpija
14.10 19:20

Aluminij
Olimpija
1
2
14.10 16:00
Domžale
6:0 (3:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
14.10 16:00

Domžale
Ankaran Hrvatini
6
0
14.10 14:00
Gorica
2:1 (1:0)
Celje
14.10 14:00

Gorica
Celje
2
1
14.10 12:00
Triglav
3:1 (2:1)
Krško
14.10 12:00

Triglav
Krško
3
1
13.10 19:20
Rudar
1:2 (1:0)
Maribor
13.10 19:20

Rudar
Maribor
1
2
11. Round
1.10 15:50
Olimpija
2:1 (1:1)
Gorica
1.10 15:50

Olimpija
Gorica
2
1
30.9 19:20
Maribor
0:0 (0:0)
Triglav
30.9 19:20

Maribor
Triglav
0
0
30.9 16:00
Krško
2:0 (2:0)
Aluminij
30.9 16:00

Krško
Aluminij
2
0
30.9 14:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0:3 (0:1)
Rudar
30.9 14:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Rudar
0
3
29.9 17:45
Celje
1:1 (1:1)
Domžale
29.9 17:45

Celje
Domžale
1
1
10. Round
24.9 17:45
Domžale
0:1 (0:1)
Rudar
24.9 17:45

Domžale
Rudar
0
1
23.9 19:20
Celje
0:0 (0:0)
Olimpija
23.9 19:20

Celje
Olimpija
0
0
23.9 15:00
Gorica
2:1 (1:1)
Krško
23.9 15:00

Gorica
Krško
2
1
23.9 13:00
Triglav
1:3 (1:1)
Ankaran Hrvatini
23.9 13:00

Triglav
Ankaran Hrvatini
1
3
22.9 19:20
Aluminij
2:3 (1:0)
Maribor
22.9 19:20

Aluminij
Maribor
2
3
9. Round
17.9 17:00
Gorica
0:3 (0:2)
Maribor
17.9 17:00

Gorica
Maribor
0
3
16.9 19:20
Olimpija
1:0 (0:0)
Domžale
16.9 19:20

Olimpija
Domžale
1
0
16.9 15:00
Aluminij
1:1 (1:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
16.9 15:00

Aluminij
Ankaran Hrvatini
1
1
16.9 13:00
Triglav
1:2 (0:1)
Rudar
16.9 13:00

Triglav
Rudar
1
2
15.9 17:45
Celje
0:0 (0:0)
Krško
15.9 17:45

Celje
Krško
0
0
8. Round
10.9 15:50
Krško
2:4 (2:1)
Olimpija
10.9 15:50

Krško
Olimpija
2
4
9.9 17:00
Domžale
6:1 (3:1)
Triglav
9.9 17:00

Domžale
Triglav
6
1
9.9 15:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0:2 (0:2)
Gorica
9.9 15:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Gorica
0
2
8.9 19:20
Maribor
0:0 (0:0)
Celje
8.9 19:20

Maribor
Celje
0
0
8.9 17:00
Rudar
0:0 (0:0)
Aluminij
8.9 17:00

Rudar
Aluminij
0
0
7. Round
27.8 19:20
Olimpija
0:0 (0:0)
Maribor
27.8 19:20

Olimpija
Maribor
0
0
27.8 17:00
Krško
4:2 (1:0)
Domžale
27.8 17:00

Krško
Domžale
4
2
27.8 15:00
Aluminij
2:0 (0:0)
Triglav
27.8 15:00

Aluminij
Triglav
2
0
26.8 19:20
Gorica
1:0 (0:0)
Rudar
26.8 19:20

Gorica
Rudar
1
0
26.8 17:00
Celje
4:1 (2:1)
Ankaran Hrvatini
26.8 17:00

Celje
Ankaran Hrvatini
4
1
6. Round
21.8 19:00
Rudar
2:1 (2:0)
Celje
21.8 19:00

Rudar
Celje
2
1
20.8 19:00
Domžale
2:2 (2:1)
Aluminij
20.8 19:00

Domžale
Aluminij
2
2
20.8 15:50
Ankaran Hrvatini
1:3 (0:0)
Olimpija
20.8 15:50

Ankaran Hrvatini
Olimpija
1
3
19.8 19:20
Maribor
3:2 (1:0)
Krško
19.8 19:20

Maribor
Krško
3
2
19.8 15:00
Triglav
1:3 (1:0)
Gorica
19.8 15:00

Triglav
Gorica
1
3
5. Round
13.8 17:00
Krško
2:2 (2:1)
Ankaran Hrvatini
13.8 17:00

Krško
Ankaran Hrvatini
2
2
12.8 19:20
Olimpija
4:0 (2:0)
Rudar
12.8 19:20

Olimpija
Rudar
4
0
12.8 17:00
Gorica
1:0 (0:0)
Aluminij
12.8 17:00

Gorica
Aluminij
1
0
11.8 19:20
Maribor
0:0 (0:0)
Domžale
11.8 19:20

Maribor
Domžale
0
0
11.8 17:00
Celje
1:1 (0:0)
Triglav
11.8 17:00

Celje
Triglav
1
1
4. Round
6.8 19:00
Domžale
1:1 (0:0)
Gorica
6.8 19:00

Domžale
Gorica
1
1
6.8 15:50
Ankaran Hrvatini
1:5 (0:2)
Maribor
6.8 15:50

Ankaran Hrvatini
Maribor
1
5
5.8 19:30
Rudar
0:1 (0:0)
Krško
5.8 19:30

Rudar
Krško
0
1
5.8 15:50
Triglav
0:0 (0:0)
Olimpija
5.8 15:50

Triglav
Olimpija
0
0
4.8 17:00
Aluminij
2:2 (1:1)
Celje
4.8 17:00

Aluminij
Celje
2
2
3. Round
30.7 19:00
Celje
1:0 (0:0)
Gorica
30.7 19:00

Celje
Gorica
1
0
30.7 17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
1:3 (1:1)
Domžale
30.7 17:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Domžale
1
3
30.7 15:50
Olimpija
4:0 (3:0)
Aluminij
30.7 15:50

Olimpija
Aluminij
4
0
29.7 19:20
Maribor
1:0 (1:0)
Rudar
29.7 19:20

Maribor
Rudar
1
0
28.7 19:00
Krško
1:1 (0:1)
Triglav
28.7 19:00

Krško
Triglav
1
1
2. Round
23.7 19:20
Gorica
0:2 (0:1)
Olimpija
23.7 19:20

Gorica
Olimpija
0
2
23.7 17:00
Domžale
4:0 (2:0)
Celje
23.7 17:00

Domžale
Celje
4
0
22.7 19:00
Rudar
3:1 (1:0)
Ankaran Hrvatini
22.7 19:00

Rudar
Ankaran Hrvatini
3
1
22.7 15:50
Triglav
2:3 (0:0)
Maribor
22.7 15:50

Triglav
Maribor
2
3
21.7 17:00
Aluminij
4:2 (1:0)
Krško
21.7 17:00

Aluminij
Krško
4
2
1. Round
16.7 19:20
Olimpija
3:1 (1:0)
Celje
16.7 19:20

Olimpija
Celje
3
1
16.7 17:00
Krško
2:1 (0:0)
Gorica
16.7 17:00

Krško
Gorica
2
1
16.7 17:00
Rudar
2:1 (1:1)
Domžale
16.7 17:00

Rudar
Domžale
2
1
15.7 19:20
Maribor
1:0 (0:0)
Aluminij
15.7 19:20

Maribor
Aluminij
1
0
15.7 17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0:0 (0:0)
Triglav
15.7 17:00

Ankaran Hrvatini
Triglav
0
0